Folders |
2015 Results - Mesa Hohokam InvitationalPublished by
Website:Click here Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Tavian Patrick 11 Desert Ridge 10.91
2 Zachary Weiss 11 Red Mountain 10.94
3 Isaiah Oliver 12 Brophy College Prep 10.97
4 Joseph Clark 12 Westwood 10.99
5 Weston Barlow 12 Queen Creek 11.00
6 Jake Schuiteboer 12 Liberty 11.07
7 Ryne Miller 11 Mesquite 11.10
8 Adrien Freitas 12 La Joya Community 11.11
8 Jawhar Jordan 9 Hamilton 11.11
10 Michael Thurber 11 Mountain View Mesa 11.16
11 Dereck Williams 10 Chandler 11.19
12 Amarii Keyes 11 Skyline 11.20
13 Darren Pope 12 Mesquite 11.21
13 Adam Patterson 12 Highland 11.21
15 Kolby Taylor 10 Chandler 11.23
16 Jordan Dobbins 12 Red Mountain 11.28
16 Micha Reed-Campos 11 Chandler 11.28
18 Matt Xanders 12 Red Mountain 11.31
19 Kade Carrasco 10 Queen Creek 11.39
19 Clifton Taylor 10 Gila Ridge 11.39
19 Dalton Honea 11 Queen Creek 11.39
22 Tyron Downing 11 Hamilton 11.40
23 Kenneth Churchwell 9 Mountain Pointe 11.43
24 Darius Glover 9 Skyline 11.46
24 Deyton Jackson 11 Liberty 11.46
24 Kenny Fultz 9 Perry 11.46
24 Jose Villasenor 12 Kofa 11.46
28 Tyler Alexander 10 Hamilton 11.47
29 Deiontay Dozier 11 McClintock 11.48
30 Mustapha Ahmed 12 American Leadership 11.49
31 Quinn Gardner 12 Williams Field 11.52
32 Kyle Stroh 11 Williams Field 11.57
33 Dakota Repass 11 Casa Grande Union 11.58
34 Farren Lash 11 Gilbert 11.59
34 Marc Edens 11 Brophy College Prep 11.59
36 Tevon Sinica-Williams 12 Westwood 11.60
37 Jacob Thompson 10 Higley 11.61
38 Preston Martin 12 Desert Ridge 11.62
39 Aaron Owens 11 Maricopa 11.69
40 Jack Haddon 12 Brophy College Prep 11.71
40 Evan Baltman Chaparral (AZ) 11.71
42 Nicholas Angieri 11 Boulder Creek 11.72
43 Te Chaun Williams 12 Willow Canyon 11.74
44 Matthew Riggs 11 Mountain View Mesa 11.76
45 Alec Hathcock 12 Desert Ridge 11.78
46 Justin Read 12 Gilbert 11.79
47 Michael Premraj 12 Mesquite 11.80
48 Charlie James 12 Chaparral (AZ) 11.81
49 Isaiah Tracey 12 Shadow Ridge 11.82
50 Tucker Hartmann 11 Boulder Creek 11.89
51 Nicholas Thomas 10 Desert Vista 11.95
51 Jonathan Flores 12 Gila Ridge 11.95
53 Luis Garcia 11 Kofa 11.96
54 Roosevelt Mccray 10 Higley 11.97
55 Jaylen Kilgore 10 Desert Vista 11.98
56 Kristopher Jackson 9 Mesa 11.99
56 David Owens 10 Maricopa 11.99
58 Trayvon Simon 10 Westwood 12.04
59 Martay Mayfield 9 Shadow Ridge 12.05
60 Shurrod Wilbon 11 Westwood 12.07
61 Joshua Rettig 9 Mountain View Mesa 12.09
62 Dallas Kreil 11 Perry 12.10
63 Danielle Archie 12 La Joya Community 12.15
64 Robbie Bond 10 Williams Field 12.16
65 Chandler Bloom 9 Boulder Creek 12.22
66 Easley Caleb 9 Desert Vista 12.37
67 Adam Ledezma 11 Casa Grande Union 12.49
68 Elijah Hendrix 9 La Joya Community 12.56
69 Jose Seaton 9 Casa Grande Union 12.63
70 Zack Knierim 9 Chaparral (AZ) 12.86
71 Austin Reber 11 Gilbert 12.91
72 Adam Worthington 10 McClintock 13.16
Bujon Boyd 9 American Leadership DNS
Max Shell 10 Dobson DNS
Chandler Way 11 American Leadership DNS
Matt Mattingly 12 Willow Canyon DNS
Anthony Ford 12 Dobson DNS
Alex Kellybrew 12 Mesa DNS
Marcus Singleton 12 Willow Canyon DNS
Alex Jackson 11 Liberty DNS
Rakevion White 11 Mountain Pointe DNS
Michael Richeson 12 Gila Ridge DNS
Diandre Clark 12 Shadow Ridge DNS
Josh Chadwick 12 Highland DNS
David Egbo 12 Highland DNS
Elisha Donaldson 12 Maricopa DNS
Chris Avitia 11 Skyline DNS
Matt Mitchell 9 Dobson DNS
Draven Taylor 12 Mesa DNS
Midhaga Gerado 11 McClintock DNS
Hayden Keith 11 Higley DNS
Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Zachary Weiss 11 Red Mountain 22.20
2 Cory Anderson 12 Skyline 22.28
3 Brock Murphy 12 Liberty 22.46
4 Alex Kellybrew 12 Mesa 22.47
5 William Winfield 12 Chandler 22.5
6 Adam Patterson 12 Highland 22.51
7 Jordan Dobbins 12 Red Mountain 22.54
8 Deyton Jackson 11 Liberty 22.6
9 Donjae Logan 9 Desert Ridge 22.61
10 Tavian Patrick 11 Desert Ridge 22.63
11 Matt Xanders 12 Red Mountain 22.68
12 Tate Shumway 11 Desert Ridge 22.7
13 Michael Richeson 12 Gila Ridge 22.75
14 Jawhar Jordan 9 Hamilton 22.77
15 Albertsons Lindor 11 McClintock 22.8
16 Ben Calhoun 12 American Leadership 22.83
17 Adrien Freitas 12 La Joya Community 22.84
18 Nicholas Angieri 11 Boulder Creek 22.98
19 Darius Glover 9 Skyline 23.00
20 Ryne Miller 11 Mesquite 23.06
21 Farren Lash 11 Gilbert 23.1
22 Rico Tipton 11 Hamilton 23.15
23 Matthew Riggs 11 Mountain View Mesa 23.19
24 Michael Thurber 11 Mountain View Mesa 23.21
25 Jonathan Murray 12 Gila Ridge 23.27
25 Mustapha Ahmed 12 American Leadership 23.27
27 Traybourne North 11 Gila Ridge 23.28
28 Jose Villasenor 12 Kofa 23.29
29 N'Keal Harry 11 Chandler 23.3
30 Kodii Dale 11 Mesa 23.37
31 Tanner Arnett 12 Mountain View Mesa 23.40
32 Jacob Zehner 10 Boulder Creek 23.42
32 Jesus Romero 10 Westwood 23.42
34 Trayvon Simon 10 Westwood 23.43
35 Jacob Thompson 10 Higley 23.52
36 Keith Morgan 11 Highland 23.53
37 Charlie James 12 Chaparral (AZ) 23.55
37 Jaeren Burch 12 Perry 23.55
39 Joshua Martin 11 Desert Vista 23.56
40 Spencer Obertyniuk 10 Chandler 23.57
41 Simone Brown 12 Queen Creek 23.72
42 Adonis Battle 11 Desert Vista 23.73
43 Kyle Stroh 11 Williams Field 23.79
44 Shurrod Wilbon 11 Westwood 23.80
45 Jakob Wagner 10 Gilbert 23.9
46 Jon Reyes 9 Highland 23.92
47 Midhaga Gerado 11 McClintock 23.97
48 Dakota Repass 11 Casa Grande Union 23.98
49 Michael Kochis 12 Kofa 24.00
50 Michael Abramson 11 Hamilton 24.04
51 Te Chaun Williams 12 Willow Canyon 24.12
52 Grayson Merritt 10 Shadow Ridge 24.21
53 Alex O'Dell 10 Perry 24.42
54 Chris Avitia 11 Skyline 24.46
55 Ian Woods 10 Queen Creek 24.55
56 Aaron Owens 11 Maricopa 24.68
57 Chandler Way 11 American Leadership 24.9
58 James Dodd 10 Casa Grande Union 25.06
58 Quitalig Mcswain 10 Higley 25.06
60 Easley Caleb 9 Desert Vista 25.11
61 David Owens 10 Maricopa 25.14
62 Jacob Christofferson 10 Boulder Creek 25.3
63 Jeremiah Kincade 9 La Joya Community 25.84
64 Cesar Castro 11 Brophy College Prep 25.94
65 Austin Reber 11 Gilbert 25.97
66 Zack Knierim 9 Chaparral (AZ) 26.78
67 Kevin Gale 9 Williams Field 27.01
68 Josh Saptho 10 Williams Field 28.89
Matt Mattingly 12 Willow Canyon DNS
Shaquan Davis 12 Maricopa DNS
Michael Premraj 12 Mesquite DNS
Tanner Peterson 11 Kofa DNS
Erik Heller 12 Dobson DNS
Evan Baltman Chaparral (AZ) DNS
Joe Martinez 12 Mesa DNS
Konstantin Lotter 11 Dobson DNS
Isaiah Francis-Drake 10 Dobson DNS
Marcus Singleton 12 Willow Canyon DNS
Adrian Martinez 11 Casa Grande Union DNS
Dallen Vanderpool 10 Higley DNS
Deiontay Dozier 11 McClintock DNS
Diandre Clark 12 Shadow Ridge DNS
Antwaun Woodberry 10 Mountain Pointe DNS
Javian Roebuck 12 La Joya Community DNS
Rus Bigege 12 Brophy College Prep DNS
Darren Pope 12 Mesquite DNS
Isaiah Oliver 12 Brophy College Prep DNS
Weston Barlow 12 Queen Creek DNS
Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Daniel Egbo 12 Highland 49.52
2 Zach Bell 11 Mesquite 50.11
3 Tanner Arnett 12 Mountain View Mesa 50.52
4 Zachary Weiss 11 Red Mountain 50.92
5 Daniel Lozano 10 Boulder Creek 51.17
6 Josh Benjamin 11 Brophy College Prep 51.26
7 Cole Yandell 10 Brophy College Prep 51.55
8 Donjae Logan 9 Desert Ridge 51.69
9 Jonathan Murray 12 Gila Ridge 51.75
10 Traybourne North 11 Gila Ridge 51.78
11 Albertsons Lindor 11 McClintock 51.87
12 Riley Evans 12 American Leadership 51.92
13 Jordan Dobbins 12 Red Mountain 52.47
14 Josh O'Callaghan 11 Highland 52.74
15 Bennett Brown 11 Mountain View Mesa 52.88
16 Darius Glover 9 Skyline 52.96
17 Noah Kaminski 10 Desert Vista 53.16
18 Keagan Powell 10 Higley 53.17
19 Justin Brown 12 Red Mountain 53.20
20 Riley Packer 12 Highland 53.29
21 Lj Hollingsworth 11 Gilbert 53.30
22 Raymond Figueroa 11 Desert Vista 53.43
23 Yael Rodriguez 12 Gila Ridge 53.46
24 Noah Raymundo 10 Desert Vista 53.53
25 Zane Whiting 11 Queen Creek 53.59
26 Jesus Romero 10 Westwood 53.65
27 Angel Verdugo 11 Westwood 53.75
28 Joseph Flores 10 Dobson 54.11
29 Deontae Gains 10 Hamilton 54.25
30 Everett Olson 10 Boulder Creek 54.40
31 Nathan Neville 12 Queen Creek 54.42
32 Longman Pyne 9 Maricopa 54.49
33 Josh Kealer 11 Liberty 54.57
34 Kodii Dale 11 Mesa 54.59
35 Jonathon Aras 11 Boulder Creek 54.62
36 Tim Mattingly 12 Willow Canyon 54.66
37 Jesse Gaines 9 Maricopa 54.71
38 Dallin Bacon 12 Desert Ridge 54.82
39 Carlos Esparza 11 Hamilton 54.87
40 Quitalig Mcswain 10 Higley 54.92
41 Ethan Klein 11 Mountain View Mesa 54.93
42 Thomas Mccoy 10 Gilbert 54.98
43 Elliot Nester 10 McClintock 55.06
44 Austin Nightingale 12 Perry 55.18
45 Martay Mayfield 9 Shadow Ridge 55.41
46 Sabian Jackson 9 Westwood 55.48
47 Bryce Dobbs 12 Queen Creek 55.71
48 Juba Mcclay 11 Dobson 55.88
49 Chris Avitia 11 Skyline 55.90
50 Preston Martin 12 Desert Ridge 56.12
51 Zach Pope 12 Mesquite 56.21
52 Ben Calhoun 12 American Leadership 56.26
53 Seth Hayes 12 Dobson 56.27
54 Jacob Hale 10 Willow Canyon 56.30
55 Juan Pablo (Jp) Figueroa 12 Kofa 56.31
56 Brandon Caserta 12 Liberty 56.32
57 Shaquan Davis 12 Maricopa 56.69
58 Elijah Robonsin 10 Hamilton 56.82
59 Carter Crandell 10 Skyline 56.95
60 Jose Gonzalez 10 Casa Grande Union 57.53
61 Quincy Smith 10 La Joya Community 57.61
62 Jeremiah Kincade 9 La Joya Community 58.20
63 Michael Yonkovich 10 Liberty 58.90
64 Hyrum Jacobson 12 Mesa 1:00.01
65 Tanner Peterson 11 Kofa 1:00.37
66 Eric Roberts 9 Chandler 1:00.54
67 Carlos Verdusco 9 Casa Grande Union 1:00.67
68 Isaiah Petty 11 Shadow Ridge 1:03.59
69 Bassam Radai 11 Mesquite 1:04.70
Elijah Hendrix 9 La Joya Community DNS
Jeremy Young 10 American Leadership DNS
Dominic Mata 10 Chandler DNS
Bailey Rhineheimer 10 Williams Field DNS
Corey Maville 9 Willow Canyon DNS
Christian Villegas 11 Kofa DNS
Aidan Becker 11 Chaparral (AZ) DNS
Alex O'Dell 10 Perry DNS
Grayson Merritt 10 Shadow Ridge DNS
Adrian Ponce 11 Casa Grande Union DNS
Solomon Lovejoy 11 Gilbert FS
Bilal Dzafic 10 McClintock DNS
Rus Bigege 12 Brophy College Prep DNS
T.J. Hayes 10 Chandler DNS
Antwaun Woodberry 10 Mountain Pointe DNS
Draven Taylor 12 Mesa DNS
Dalin Bryan 12 Higley DNS
Tyree Shivers 12 Mountain Pointe DNS
Seth Usevitch 11 Mesquite DNS
Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Daniel Lozano 10 Boulder Creek 1:58.24
2 Cade Burks 11 Perry 1:58.26
3 Husen Husen 11 McClintock 1:59.05
4 Riley Evans 12 American Leadership 2:00.29
5 Seth Usevitch 11 Mesquite 2:00.76
6 Tyson Pace 11 Liberty 2:00.82
7 Ethan Duncan 12 Mountain View Mesa 2:02.05
8 Zach Harrach 12 Highland 2:02.13
9 Timothy Otis 12 Skyline 2:02.33
10 Nic Caruso 10 Liberty 2:02.43
11 Ethan Clah 12 McClintock 2:02.44
12 Daniel Loonam 12 Chaparral (AZ) 2:03.14
13 Ammon Prestwich 11 Westwood 2:03.61
14 Andrew Eaton 12 Skyline 2:03.65
15 Conner Hinsch 12 Chandler 2:03.78
16 Joshua Lopez 12 Gila Ridge 2:03.91
17 Weston Paige 12 Highland 2:03.93
18 Cody Hartman 9 Gila Ridge 2:04.36
19 Denis Healy 12 Brophy College Prep 2:04.65
20 Eric Simoneau 11 Mountain View Mesa 2:04.73
21 Ed Hernandez 10 Kofa 2:05.04
22 Joe Meade 10 Mesquite 2:05.18
23 Bryan Nunez 10 Red Mountain 2:05.26
24 Cole Crippen 12 Perry 2:05.37
25 Michael Rojas 12 McClintock 2:05.46
26 Barrett Bromich 12 Hamilton 2:05.66
27 Aidan Schramm 10 Desert Vista 2:05.69
28 Andrew Conrad 12 Westwood 2:05.84
29 Nathan Downey 12 Desert Ridge 2:06.29
30 Charles Hagon 11 Willow Canyon 2:06.94
31 Michael Ledesma 11 Gilbert 2:06.95
32 Alexander Witthus 9 Desert Ridge 2:07.01
33 Robert Rillamas 12 Gila Ridge 2:07.49
34 Nick Gaitan 12 Williams Field 2:07.90
35 Declan Mccarthy 12 Higley 2:07.96
36 Oskar Agredano 11 Hamilton 2:08.12
37 Alan Potter 12 Maricopa 2:08.71
38 Cody Fogo 11 Boulder Creek 2:08.77
39 Nate Smith 10 Chandler 2:08.78
40 Solomon Hanson 10 Desert Vista 2:09.23
41 Brandon Caserta 12 Liberty 2:09.66
42 Jay Depler 10 Chandler 2:09.71
43 Stephen Casillas 12 Brophy College Prep 2:09.72
44 Hudson Walberg 12 Hamilton 2:10.34
45 Luke Mailliard 12 Brophy College Prep 2:10.66
46 Thomas Richardson 9 Perry 2:10.87
47 Jacob Lemus 10 Desert Vista 2:11.57
48 Cameron Feifer 12 Boulder Creek 2:11.66
49 Sam Yingling 11 Red Mountain 2:12.20
50 Jose Montes 12 Queen Creek 2:12.58
51 Konrad Hinze 10 Mesquite 2:12.91
52 Clayton Lamb 11 Skyline 2:13.19
53 Joel Dongo 11 La Joya Community 2:13.26
54 Brandon Escamilla 12 Red Mountain 2:13.31
55 Giovanni Waterman 11 Mountain View Mesa 2:14.23
56 Robert Montufar 11 Dobson 2:14.31
57 Jacob Sine 10 Williams Field 2:15.17
58 Ivan Valenzuela 12 La Joya Community 2:15.36
59 Austin Carpenter 11 Queen Creek 2:15.59
60 Jake Vurpillat 9 Higley 2:16.05
61 Alec Hanson 11 Willow Canyon 2:16.51
62 Chris Heath 11 Willow Canyon 2:16.69
63 Austin Grahm 12 Chaparral (AZ) 2:17.16
64 Roman Gandarilla 10 Williams Field 2:18.69
65 Jerimiah Dela Cruz 11 Casa Grande Union 2:20.02
66 Jesse Moore 12 Gilbert 2:20.69
67 Gabriel Madrid 12 Casa Grande Union 2:22.36
68 Francisco Acosta 9 La Joya Community 2:23.49
69 Damian Deporto 11 Casa Grande Union 2:23.84
70 Tarique Johnson 11 Westwood 2:25.44
71 Erick Gamez 9 Desert Ridge 2:27.75
72 Preston Young 9 American Leadership 2:28.17
Hyrum Jacobson 12 Mesa DNS
Adrian Eastman 9 Higley DNS
Diego Gonzalez 10 Dobson DNS
Colton Cluff 10 American Leadership DNS
Gregory Ponsford 10 Shadow Ridge DNS
David Ortiz 10 Shadow Ridge DNS
Rodrigo Rodriguez Paredes12 Mesa DNS
Chris Mccoy 11 Gilbert DNS
Gunnar Gingrich 10 Chaparral (AZ) DNS
Jacob Martinson 12 Queen Creek DNS
Javier Sanchez 11 Mesa DNS
Zach Chamberlain 12 Maricopa DNS
Brendan Kuffel 10 Shadow Ridge DNS
Logan Jones 12 Highland DNS
Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Logan Jones 12 Highland 4:25.26
2 Zach Harrach 12 Highland 4:26.61
3 Eric Simoneau 11 Mountain View Mesa 4:29.04
4 Emmanuel Hidalgo 12 McClintock 4:29.77
5 Luke Mason 10 Brophy College Prep 4:30.30
6 Abdi Aden 11 McClintock 4:30.62
7 Timothy Otis 12 Skyline 4:31.36
8 Seamus White 12 Hamilton 4:32.36
9 Steven Crider 11 Liberty 4:34.24
10 Vincent Reyes 10 Gila Ridge 4:34.29
11 Patrick Tansill 11 Gilbert 4:37.27
12 Michael Gonzales 11 Chandler 4:38.24
13 Micah Jaramillo 11 Liberty 4:38.28
14 Nathan Downey 12 Desert Ridge 4:39.06
15 Lance Mcbride 12 Gila Ridge 4:40.57
16 Jadon Allen 11 Red Mountain 4:40.65
17 Anthony Ramirez 11 Desert Vista 4:40.94
18 Connor Maloney 10 Mountain View Mesa 4:41.74
19 Ben Brady 11 Highland 4:43.01
20 Aldo Marquez 11 Gila Ridge 4:43.65
21 Reilly Mckendrick 11 Gilbert 4:44.26
22 Drew Burns 9 Brophy College Prep 4:44.66
23 Max Wasserman 12 Chaparral (AZ) 4:45.14
24 Alan Potter 12 Maricopa 4:45.50
25 Matthew Anciaux 11 Desert Vista 4:46.18
26 Andrew Webb 12 Brophy College Prep 4:46.57
27 Ethan Tang 12 Desert Vista 4:47.60
28 Carson Klepinger 9 Mountain View Mesa 4:48.70
29 Nick Sanchez 10 Skyline 4:49.15
30 Brandon Escamilla 12 Red Mountain 4:49.93
31 Alexander Witthus 9 Desert Ridge 4:51.34
32 Tyson Pace 11 Liberty 4:51.74
33 Treston Morrow 11 Queen Creek 4:52.53
34 Tristan Stellmach 10 Queen Creek 4:53.05
35 Conner Propst 12 Hamilton 4:53.08
36 Gunnar Gingrich 10 Chaparral (AZ) 4:53.31
37 Irvin Cerda 10 Kofa 4:53.67
38 Daniel Lander 11 Chandler 4:53.70
39 Alexander Moreno 11 La Joya Community 4:53.87
40 William Hudson 10 Perry 4:55.23
41 Sam Deadrick 12 Chaparral (AZ) 4:55.59
42 Luis Soto 12 Dobson 4:57.07
43 Joseph Delamater 11 Perry 4:57.88
44 Robert Montufar 11 Dobson 4:59.94
45 Tanner Wold 10 Desert Ridge 5:00.28
46 Kyle Smithson 12 Red Mountain 5:00.32
47 Konrad Hinze 10 Mesquite 5:01.79
48 Spencer Sylvester 10 Shadow Ridge 5:03.88
49 Scott Sally 9 Dobson 5:04.87
50 Alex Haug 12 Willow Canyon 5:05.02
51 Rodrigo Rodriguez Paredes12 Mesa 5:06.26
52 Trevin Muncie 12 Boulder Creek 5:06.37
53 Kyle Welch 10 Higley 5:06.60
54 Chris Heath 11 Willow Canyon 5:08.30
55 Bennet Bushman 9 Williams Field 5:08.50
56 Dylan Lesueur 11 Queen Creek 5:10.28
57 Bryan Graciano 12 Kofa 5:11.40
58 Colton Cluff 10 American Leadership 5:12.35
59 Juan Carrillo 10 Maricopa 5:12.61
60 Horacio Contreras Luna 9 Westwood 5:13.52
61 Justin Fell 12 La Joya Community 5:13.53
62 Keifer Jones 11 Hamilton 5:14.72
63 Anderson Cline 10 Boulder Creek 5:15.40
64 Matthew Salazar 9 Shadow Ridge 5:16.90
65 Richard Miklich 12 American Leadership 5:28.85
Luis Huerta 9 Casa Grande Union DNS
Declan Mccarthy 12 Higley DNS
Francisco Valencia 12 Skyline DNS
Tyler Day 12 Mesquite DNS
Nicholas Elias 12 Boulder Creek NT
Eduardo Amastal 9 Westwood NT
Andrew Lazorcak 9 Higley NT
Shawn Barry 10 Williams Field NT
David Fischer 9 Williams Field DNS
Isaac Muir 11 Gilbert NT
Jason Aston 11 Mesa NT
Jose Siqueiros 10 Kofa NT
Andrew Miklich 10 American Leadership DNS
Israel Aispuro 10 Casa Grande Union DNS
Jose Limas 10 La Joya Community NT
John Blodgett 10 Maricopa NT
Edwin Martinez 10 Westwood NT
Hayden Meredith 10 Willow Canyon NT
Kyle Telesco 11 Shadow Ridge NT
Martin Solarez 11 Casa Grande Union NT
Jack Bulger 11 Mesquite NT
James Quaranto 12 Chandler DNS
Jovanni Maldonado 12 Mesa DNS
Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Aldo Marquez 11 Gila Ridge 9:33.18
2 Jacob Toller 11 Mountain View Mesa 9:38.95
3 Andrew Free 12 Mountain View Mesa 9:39.37
4 Luke Mason 10 Brophy College Prep 9:40.37
5 Tyler Day 12 Mesquite 9:41.54
6 Mitchell Jacobson 11 Mountain View Mesa 9:42.13
7 Seamus White 12 Hamilton 9:42.35
8 Chris D'Angelo 10 Desert Vista 9:45.56
9 Joshua Lopez 12 Gila Ridge 9:49.10
10 Carlin Resendez 11 Highland 9:49.35
11 Drew Burns 9 Brophy College Prep 9:52.45
12 Arron Terrazas 10 Westwood 10:08.86
13 Dahlak Shekay 12 Hamilton 10:11.63
14 Kyle Gallagher 10 Red Mountain 10:14.40
15 Jackson Dille 11 Highland 10:15.32
16 Andrew Webb 12 Brophy College Prep 10:18.37
17 Jose Nava-Mesina 12 Mesa 10:18.97
18 Francisco Valencia 12 Skyline 10:19.61
19 Dewey (Dj) Johnson 10 Desert Vista 10:20.97
20 Jackson Snedecor 11 Desert Vista 10:22.11
21 Nathan Floyd 11 Gilbert 10:24.37
22 Allen Clarke 11 Boulder Creek 10:24.52
23 Felix Drake 12 Perry 10:25.05
24 Jadon Allen 11 Red Mountain 10:25.51
25 Anthony Haren 9 Perry 10:25.64
26 Irvin Cerda 10 Kofa 10:26.00
27 Kyle Smithson 12 Red Mountain 10:31.17
28 Brandon Wilson 10 Mesquite 10:35.28
29 Spencer Sylvester 10 Shadow Ridge 10:36.16
30 Ben Klein 11 Queen Creek 10:37.80
31 Alex Haug 12 Willow Canyon 10:53.99
31 Jace Hardt 11 Queen Creek 10:53.99
33 Scott Sally 9 Dobson 10:55.29
34 Jacob Lewis 9 Boulder Creek 10:56.41
35 Edgar Esparza Moran 12 Westwood 10:57.41
36 John Blodgett 10 Maricopa 10:59.12
37 Andrew Lazorcak 9 Higley 10:59.56
38 Hayden Meredith 10 Willow Canyon 11:02.15
39 Bryan Graciano 12 Kofa 11:02.86
40 Jose Siqueiros 10 Kofa 11:04.06
41 Juan Carrillo 10 Maricopa 11:04.41
42 Ethan Gaiser 10 Chandler 11:05.20
43 Bennet Bushman 9 Williams Field 11:06.51
44 Tyler Otis 10 Skyline 11:08.29
45 Horacio Contreras Luna 9 Westwood 11:11.03
46 Christopher Duncan 12 Liberty 11:12.47
47 Andrew Miklich 10 American Leadership 11:12.95
48 Jeff Cathey 10 Desert Ridge 11:16.39
49 Cody Chapman 10 Casa Grande Union 11:18.06
50 Noah Krakoff 11 Chaparral (AZ) 11:23.47
51 Justin Fell 12 La Joya Community 11:23.70
52 Raul Diaz 11 Skyline 11:25.37
53 Jonathan Burnett 12 Gilbert 11:25.80
54 Matthew Salazar 9 Shadow Ridge 11:30.87
55 Greg Kidd 10 Boulder Creek 11:31.34
56 Tyler Ziegelmann 10 Shadow Ridge 11:39.04
57 Daniel Cheng 9 Hamilton 11:39.86
58 Nicholas Marquez 10 Mesa 11:41.13
59 Bennett Chipman 9 Chandler 11:43.58
60 David Mickelson 9 Mesa 11:43.63
61 Francisco Acosta 9 La Joya Community 11:45.50
62 Ben Aguila 10 Higley 11:45.97
63 Jeremiah Tolento 12 Desert Ridge 11:52.48
64 Andrew Nelson 9 Dobson 11:54.39
Kyle Welch 10 Higley DNS
Conner Deatheridge 9 Desert Ridge NT
Scott Horlacher 9 American Leadership DNS
Johnny Johnson 9 La Joya Community DNS
Vincent Reyes 10 Gila Ridge DNS
Richard Miklich 12 American Leadership DNS
Eduardo Garcia 9 Casa Grande Union NT
Jayden Jensen 10 Maricopa NT
Thomas Cox 10 Williams Field NT
Christian Johnson 10 Queen Creek DNS
Daniel Lander 11 Chandler DNS
Jakub Osicki 11 Willow Canyon DNS
Luis Soto 12 Dobson DNS
Cole Benson 12 Chaparral (AZ) DNS
Ryan Sisk 11 Highland DNS
Bruno Feutrier 12 Mesquite DNS
Hudson Walberg 12 Hamilton DNS
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Cory Anderson 12 Skyline 14.10
2 Brandon Jamison 11 Chaparral (AZ) 14.12
3 James Fusaro 12 Hamilton 14.43
4 Rakevion White 11 Mountain Pointe 14.51
5 Cornelius Payne 11 Mountain Pointe 14.82
6 Edwin Adams 10 Chandler 14.86
7 Grant Carpenter 11 Willow Canyon 14.87
8 Amarii Keyes 11 Skyline 14.92
9 Dylan Kerr 12 Red Mountain 15.18
10 William Newbern 11 Desert Ridge 15.53
11 Michael Hawthorne 10 Mountain View Mesa 15.56
12 Alonzo Wilson 12 Mountain Pointe 15.60
12 Joshua Egbo 11 Highland 15.60
14 Kenny Gay 12 Maricopa 15.76
14 Jacob Nicoll 12 Mountain View Mesa 15.76
16 Tyler Mothershed 11 Skyline 15.80
17 Jake Hageman 12 Shadow Ridge 15.86
18 Brandon Rule 12 Perry 15.87
19 Justice Stokes 10 Williams Field 15.89
19 Dorian Carter 10 Desert Vista 15.89
21 Hunter Red 12 Queen Creek 15.97
22 Tanner Flake 11 Mountain View Mesa 15.99
23 James Smith 9 Westwood 16.03
24 Austin Werbelow 9 Desert Vista 16.04
25 Zakari Rackey 11 Higley 16.05
26 Justin Nickelson 11 Gila Ridge 16.13
27 Drew Elliot 9 Perry 16.15
28 Jermiah Boyd 10 American Leadership 16.23
29 Jorgen Andersen 10 Mesquite 16.27
30 James Brewer 12 American Leadership 16.38
31 Soren Miner 12 Gila Ridge 16.41
32 Willie Julkes 11 Desert Ridge 16.51
33 Chandler Miner 12 Desert Ridge 16.83
34 Austin Lemasters 9 Casa Grande Union 16.86
35 Braxton Owens 12 Highland 16.90
36 Nestor Hernandez 12 Westwood 16.95
37 Benjamin Farnsworth 11 Red Mountain 17.13
38 Evan Veloz 11 Willow Canyon 17.40
38 Tyree Williams 10 La Joya Community 17.40
40 Thomas Larson 12 Liberty 17.43
41 Michael Romani 11 Boulder Creek 17.47
42 Maurri Deberry 10 La Joya Community 17.56
43 Kevin Schultz 12 Queen Creek 17.70
44 Bujon Boyd 9 American Leadership 17.71
45 Tom Ngamsantiah 11 Desert Vista 17.78
46 Ian Mckendrick 11 Highland 17.82
47 Erik Markey 11 Hamilton 17.97
48 Jake Copeland 12 Boulder Creek 18.06
49 Tarrik Workman 9 American Leadership 18.07
50 Gregory Arso 11 Gila Ridge 18.08
51 Ricco Price 11 Shadow Ridge 18.14
52 Duebnfbwi Payton 11 Liberty 18.22
53 Darrik Hill 10 Westwood 18.42
54 Edward Hopkins 9 Mesquite 19.10
55 Nathaniel Hanna 9 Mesa 19.24
56 Carson Streiff 9 McClintock 19.25
57 Caden Lackey 9 Boulder Creek 19.42
58 Dylan Torres 9 Casa Grande Union 19.46
59 Paul Fakalato 9 Maricopa 19.58
60 Braydon Powell 11 Higley 19.61
61 D'Angelo Edgerton 9 Maricopa 20.60
62 Aaron Buchanan 12 Higley 21.33
63 Bryant Schwertfager 11 Mesquite 21.49
64 Josh Horton 9 Williams Field 22.55
Bryan Nguyen 10 Mesa DNS
Hershel Millman 11 Gilbert DNS
William Frost 9 Dobson DNS
Desmond Kumi 10 Dobson DNS
Samuel Fonseca 12 Kofa DNS
Maxim Mckearn 11 Red Mountain DNS
Kyler Hudacko 10 Williams Field DNS
Tra'Von Johns 10 La Joya Community DNS
Dane Nardi 12 Queen Creek DNS
Kyle Brost 11 Dobson DNS
Kobe Adams 10 Hamilton DNS
Tyler Zitka 12 Liberty No Mark
T.J. Hayes 10 Chandler DNS
Kyree Woods 11 Chandler DNS
Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Cory Anderson 12 Skyline 37.95
2 Isaiah Oliver 12 Brophy College Prep 38.51
3 Grant Carpenter 11 Willow Canyon 38.87
4 Amarii Keyes 11 Skyline 39.11
5 James Fusaro 12 Hamilton 40.02
6 Edwin Adams 10 Chandler 40.19
7 Cornelius Payne 11 Mountain Pointe 40.70
8 Michael Hawthorne 10 Mountain View Mesa 40.79
9 Dylan Kerr 12 Red Mountain 40.93
10 Brandon Rule 12 Perry 40.95
11 Asante Dickson 12 Perry 41.05
12 Soren Miner 12 Gila Ridge 41.26
13 Willie Julkes 11 Desert Ridge 41.38
14 Ty Sturdy 11 Highland 41.40
15 Jermiah Boyd 10 American Leadership 41.56
16 Malik Chandler 9 Hamilton 41.77
17 Tyler Mothershed 11 Skyline 41.84
18 Zakari Rackey 11 Higley 41.93
19 Chandler Miner 12 Desert Ridge 42.04
20 William Newbern 11 Desert Ridge 42.10
21 Benjamin Farnsworth 11 Red Mountain 42.13
22 Jake Hageman 12 Shadow Ridge 42.14
23 Braxton Owens 12 Highland 42.15
24 James Brewer 12 American Leadership 42.19
25 Rakevion White 11 Mountain Pointe 42.20
26 Tyler Zitka 12 Liberty 42.30
27 Raymundo Diaz 12 La Joya Community 42.35
28 Steven Gabor 12 Gilbert 42.52
29 Nestor Hernandez 12 Westwood 42.53
30 James Smith 9 Westwood 42.57
31 Mylan Polderman 12 Boulder Creek 42.62
32 Hunter Red 12 Queen Creek 42.67
33 Landon Nicoll 11 Mountain View Mesa 42.68
34 Kobe Adams 10 Hamilton 42.82
35 Dj Ruhl 10 Gilbert 43.24
36 Thomas Larson 12 Liberty 43.40
37 Tom Ngamsantiah 11 Desert Vista 43.42
38 Aaron Owens 11 Maricopa 43.48
39 Josiah Minnifield 11 Brophy College Prep 43.54
40 Matthew Cho 10 Desert Vista 43.63
41 Jorgen Andersen 10 Mesquite 44.14
42 Braden Kartchner 12 McClintock 44.15
43 Justin Nickelson 11 Gila Ridge 44.30
43 Austin Werbelow 9 Desert Vista 44.30
45 Bryce Clemons 10 Highland 44.42
46 Evan Veloz 11 Willow Canyon 44.52
47 Tarrik Workman 9 American Leadership 44.78
48 Tanner Flake 11 Mountain View Mesa 44.84
49 Ricco Price 11 Shadow Ridge 44.95
50 Gabe Mendoza 11 Brophy College Prep 44.97
51 Duebnfbwi Payton 11 Liberty 45.27
52 Dane Nardi 12 Queen Creek 45.58
53 Jaret Dasenbrock 11 Red Mountain 45.68
54 Kevin Schultz 12 Queen Creek 45.83
55 Gregory Arso 11 Gila Ridge 46.00
56 Mykalob Eberhardt 11 Higley 46.17
57 Bujon Boyd 9 American Leadership 46.19
58 Austin Lemasters 9 Casa Grande Union 46.28
59 Tyree Williams 10 La Joya Community 47.18
60 Michael Romani 11 Boulder Creek 47.26
61 Mathew Adu-Asamoah 9 Williams Field 47.43
62 Braydon Powell 11 Higley 47.53
63 Gavin Cloud 9 Boulder Creek 48.42
64 Desmond Kumi 10 Dobson 48.65
65 Edward Hopkins 9 Mesquite 48.89
66 Tra'Von Johns 10 La Joya Community 48.94
67 Nathaniel Hanna 9 Mesa 49.66
68 Alden Cacpal 10 Maricopa 49.84
69 Carson Streiff 9 McClintock 50.75
70 Josh Horton 9 Williams Field 50.76
71 Bryan Nguyen 10 Mesa 52.16
72 Dylan Torres 9 Casa Grande Union 52.58
73 Tyse Hipps 11 Westwood 53.72
Max Blonde 9 Williams Field DNS
William Frost 9 Dobson DNS
Samuel Fonseca 12 Kofa DNS
T.J. Hayes 10 Chandler DNS
Anthony Stephens 10 Mountain Pointe DNS
William Blocker 12 Maricopa DNS
Brandon Jamison 11 Chaparral (AZ) DNS
Mens 4x100 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Liberty 43.03
2 Skyline 43.21
3 Chandler 43.42
4 Queen Creek 43.73
5 Gila Ridge 43.95
6 Desert Ridge 43.96
7 Highland 44.20
8 Brophy College Prep 44.22
9 Perry 44.36
10 Red Mountain 44.43
11 Gilbert 44.62
12 Boulder Creek 44.72
13 Westwood 45.16
14 Kofa 45.21
15 Mesquite 45.26
16 Casa Grande Union 45.58
17 Higley 45.59
18 American Leadership 45.63
19 Maricopa 45.71
20 Mountain View Mesa 50.24
Mountain Pointe DNS
Shadow Ridge DQ
Williams Field DNS
Willow Canyon DNS
McClintock DNS
Mesa DNF
La Joya Community DNF
Hamilton DNF
Desert Vista DNF
Chaparral (AZ) DNS
Dobson DNS
Mens 4x400 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Highland 3:24.81
2 Chandler 3:25.66
3 Hamilton 3:26.88
4 Gila Ridge 3:28.38
5 Maricopa 3:29.24
6 Red Mountain 3:29.76
7 Higley 3:31.53
8 Queen Creek 3:31.93
9 Desert Vista 3:32.11
10 Mountain View Mesa 3:32.77
11 Skyline 3:34.07
12 Boulder Creek 3:34.27
13 Gilbert 3:34.74
14 Casa Grande Union 3:34.89
15 Westwood 3:34.93
16 Mesquite 3:37.13
17 Willow Canyon 3:37.28
18 Kofa 3:37.80
19 Liberty 3:38.73
20 Desert Ridge 3:40.24
21 Shadow Ridge 3:46.39
Williams Field DNS
Chaparral (AZ) DNS
Dobson DNS
La Joya Community DNS
Mountain Pointe DNS
Perry DNS
McClintock DNS
Mesa DNS
Brophy College Prep DNS
American Leadership DNS
Mens 4x800 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Gila Ridge 8:11.93
2 Hamilton 8:15.18
3 Desert Vista 8:16.68
4 Highland 8:19.11
5 Maricopa 8:20.51
6 Casa Grande Union 8:20.78
7 Perry 8:25.21
8 Gilbert 8:25.83
9 Red Mountain 8:29.77
10 Westwood 8:32.84
11 Chaparral (AZ) 8:36.27
12 Liberty 8:36.96
13 Skyline 8:43.62
14 Mesquite 8:44.21
15 Chandler 8:44.23
16 Kofa 8:55.25
17 Mesa 8:57.33
18 Mountain View Mesa 8:58.00
19 Willow Canyon 8:59.64
20 Boulder Creek 9:06.45
21 Dobson 9:14.54
22 Higley 9:17.05
23 Desert Ridge 9:18.95
24 La Joya Community 9:20.01
Williams Field DNS
American Leadership DNS
Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Keaton Pilimai 11 Queen Creek 53-09.25
2 Dempsey Adams 11 Queen Creek 51-05.50
3 Tyson Saena 11 Hamilton 50-01.00
4 Luis Andalon 12 Mountain View Mesa 49-09.75
5 Tristan Wulff 12 Chandler 48-10.25
6 Samiuela Taueli 12 Mesa 48-07.00
7 Colton Root 12 Mesquite 46-10.50
8 Jacob Collins 11 Brophy College Prep 46-06.50
9 Phoenix Hollen 12 Mountain View Mesa 46-03.00
10 Spencer Lewis 11 Red Mountain 46-01.75
11 Tyler Johnson 10 Highland 45-05.50
12 Dean Noble 10 Mountain View Mesa 45-04.00
13 Idan Salazar 11 Mesa 45-02.00
14 Andrew Macnair 12 Desert Vista 45-01.50
15 Jordan Ackert 11 Queen Creek 45-01.00
16 Anthony Ruiz 11 Boulder Creek 44-11.75
17 Seth Sherwood 11 Mesquite 44-04.00
18 Amir Muhialdin 12 Mesquite 44-01.75
19 Cameron Lewis 12 Red Mountain 43-11.50
20 Devin Howard 11 Mountain Pointe 43-10.25
21 Salvador Martinez-Sotelo 12 Skyline 43-06.50
22 Scott Perry 11 Boulder Creek 43-01.25
23 Chase Boiseau 12 Chaparral (AZ) 42-09.00
24 Gregory Lara 11 Kofa 42-03.00
25 Trevor Bailey 11 Desert Vista 42-01.50
26 Jordyn Smith 11 Mountain Pointe 41-11.50
26 Colton Evertsen 11 Perry 41-11.50
28 Dante Diaz-Infante 11 Brophy College Prep 41-09.25
29 Aaron Joseph 12 Liberty 41-08.25
30 Mac Rothschild-Potierf 9 Desert Vista 40-08.00
31 Trey Camby 11 Gilbert 40-04.00
32 Jacob Marty 11 Shadow Ridge 39-11.50
33 Stephen Scott 12 Shadow Ridge 39-09.50
34 Jacob Sills 12 Chaparral (AZ) 39-09.00
35 Alex Torres 9 La Joya Community 39-07.25
36 Thayne Jackson 11 Gilbert 39-04.00
37 London Bartholomew 11 Red Mountain 39-03.00
38 Nathan Montague 9 Mesa 39-01.25
39 Kyle Hinton 11 Liberty 39-00.50
40 Collin Lambdin Mountain Pointe 39-00.00
41 Nathan Neher 11 Williams Field 38-11.50
42 Hayden Hon 12 Higley 38-11.25
43 Amir Luckett 11 Shadow Ridge 38-08.00
44 Marvin Too'Too 11 Skyline 38-03.25
45 Brandon Sandoval 11 Liberty 38-02.75
46 Tim Fitzgerald 9 American Leadership 38-02.50
47 Christian Georgantes 12 La Joya Community 37-11.50
48 Matt Hamm 10 Chaparral (AZ) 37-06.50
49 Damon Crawford 10 Chandler 37-06.00
50 Jacob Thompson 10 Higley 37-02.50
51 Adam Herbert 11 Casa Grande Union 37-01.75
52 Austin Nightingale 12 Perry 37-01.00
53 Daniel Smith 12 Westwood 37-00.00
54 Justus Dunn 11 Brophy College Prep 36-10.00
55 Brandon Kehl 12 Gila Ridge 36-07.25
56 Ivan Vazquez 12 La Joya Community 36-05.50
57 Mitchell Krummenacher 10 Skyline 36-05.00
58 Kyan Roth 11 Willow Canyon 36-04.75
59 Christopher Femia 10 Gila Ridge 36-04.25
60 Cameron Rogers 9 American Leadership 36-03.50
61 James Garcia 12 Higley 36-02.25
62 Zane Hekking 10 McClintock 35-10.00
63 Troy Knight 11 Kofa 35-06.25
64 Jayden Bittorf 10 Williams Field 35-03.75
65 Tyler Stevens 10 Hamilton 35-03.50
66 Bryson Hughes 11 Dobson 35-00.50
67 Dakota Halverson 10 Maricopa 34-10.75
68 Carlos Aguayo 11 Gila Ridge 33-11.25
69 Griffin Powers 10 Dobson 33-04.50
70 Jared Stangler 11 Willow Canyon 32-06.25
71 Edward Donaldson 9 Maricopa 32-01.50
72 Andrew Mccurry 11 Williams Field 32-00.75
73 Adam Ledezma 11 Casa Grande Union 32-00.50
74 Jakob Redford 9 American Leadership 31-08.00
75 Ben Baltzell 11 Willow Canyon 30-01.50
76 Andrew Gomez 10 Dobson 30-01.00
77 Encinas Elizsha 10 Casa Grande Union 26-07.00
Dillon Cunningham 10 Maricopa ND
Davis Brown 10 Highland DNS
Wesley Sayler 12 Westwood ND
Michael Bowers 11 Hamilton DNS
Steven Jones 12 McClintock ND
Anthony Berini 11 Highland ND
Skylar Neal 12 Gilbert ND
Asher Hayton 11 McClintock DNS
Owen Layton 11 Westwood ND
Sebastian Coleman 10 Desert Ridge DNS
Jacob Slate 10 Chandler DNS
Mens Discus
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Cameron Lewis 12 Red Mountain 165-11
2 Connor Murphy 11 Brophy College Prep 160-09
3 Colton Root 12 Mesquite 158-09
4 Samiuela Taueli 12 Mesa 156-01
5 Andrew Macnair 12 Desert Vista 145-08
6 Keaton Pilimai 11 Queen Creek 142-03
7 Phoenix Hollen 12 Mountain View Mesa 142-00
8 Andre Elmore 11 Desert Ridge 141-11
9 David Knight 12 Mountain View Mesa 140-10
10 Grant Harrison 12 Desert Vista 133-01
11 Dempsey Adams 11 Queen Creek 132-09
12 Scott Perry 11 Boulder Creek 132-07
13 Jacob Slate 10 Chandler 131-02
14 Aaron Joseph 12 Liberty 129-01
15 Daniel Navarro 12 Gilbert 128-02
16 Alec Convery 11 Queen Creek 127-11
17 Chase Boiseau 12 Chaparral (AZ) 127-07
18 Alexander Bearup 11 Skyline 125-06
19 Bryce Heslop 11 Desert Ridge 124-09
20 Jordyn Smith 11 Mountain Pointe 123-09
21 Salvador Martinez-Sotelo 12 Skyline 123-07
22 Stephen Scott 12 Shadow Ridge 121-09
23 Luis Andalon 12 Mountain View Mesa 120-09
24 Tyler Stevens 10 Hamilton 119-08
25 Lucian Red Elk 12 Red Mountain 119-04
26 James Garcia 12 Higley 119-02
27 Adam Herbert 11 Casa Grande Union 117-08
28 Kyle Hinton 11 Liberty 117-06
29 Brandon Kehl 12 Gila Ridge 117-04
30 Zane Hekking 10 McClintock 116-09
31 Gregory Lara 11 Kofa 116-06
32 Nathan Phelps 12 Mesquite 116-04
33 Josh Mccualey 11 Red Mountain 115-08
34 Virgilio Moore 12 Chandler 115-05
35 Hayden Hon 12 Higley 115-04
36 Mitchell Krummenacher 10 Skyline 114-03
37 Patrick Shaw 12 Chaparral (AZ) 112-07
38 Zach Kelly 10 Dobson 111-10
39 Justin Akers 12 Willow Canyon 111-03
40 Logan Frost 11 Dobson 110-05
41 Kyan Roth 11 Willow Canyon 110-03
42 Steven Jones 12 McClintock 110-00
43 Tyson Saena 11 Hamilton 109-11
44 Zachary Brockway 12 Liberty 109-08
45 Matthew Montague 10 Mesa 107-06
46 Jacob Cross 11 Perry 105-10
47 Anthony Berini 11 Highland 105-08
48 Dakota Halverson 10 Maricopa 105-07
49 Troy Knight 11 Kofa 104-11
50 Trevor Bailey 11 Desert Vista 104-06
51 Lucas Ziomec 12 Chaparral (AZ) 104-03
52 Ben Hatic 12 Gilbert 102-06
53 Cort Collins 12 Chandler 102-05
54 Owen Layton 11 Westwood 101-06
54 Donald Reiter 11 Brophy College Prep 101-06
56 Idan Salazar 11 Mesa 101-04
57 Ian Lee 11 Williams Field 100-10
57 Ivan Vazquez 12 La Joya Community 100-10
59 Jared Stangler 11 Willow Canyon 100-06
60 Stephen Hite 12 American Leadership 98-05
61 Wesley Sayler 12 Westwood 95-02
62 Jakob Redford 9 American Leadership 93-11
63 Stefano Chiaradonna 12 Brophy College Prep 93-01
64 Dillon Cunningham 10 Maricopa 92-01
65 Ridge Merrill 11 Higley 90-01
66 Jacob Marty 11 Shadow Ridge 87-02
67 Edward Donaldson 9 Maricopa 83-06
68 Tim Fitzgerald 9 American Leadership 79-01
69 Wyatt Sytsma 11 Williams Field 78-07
69 Tyler Johnson 10 Highland 78-07
71 Carlos Aguayo 11 Gila Ridge 76-04
72 Alex Torres 9 La Joya Community 74-07
73 Collin Lambdin Mountain Pointe 71-11
Tyler Smith 12 Dobson DNS
Thayne Jackson 11 Gilbert ND
Samuel Florez 9 Casa Grande Union ND
Christian Georgantes 12 La Joya Community ND
Encinas Elizsha 10 Casa Grande Union ND
Nathan Neher 11 Williams Field ND
Michael Bowers 11 Hamilton DNS
Nate Nabrotzky 9 Highland DNS
Anthony Ruiz 11 Boulder Creek DNS
Daniel Smith 12 Westwood FOUL
Christopher Femia 10 Gila Ridge ND
Asher Hayton 11 McClintock DNS
Kobe Armstrong 10 Mountain Pointe FOUL
Sebastian Coleman 10 Desert Ridge ND
Amir Muhialdin 12 Mesquite DNS
Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Michael Williams 11 Shadow Ridge 6-10.00
2 Reed Bussey 12 Queen Creek 6-08.00
2 Andrew Okonkwo 12 Chandler 6-08.00
4 Ryan Bright 11 Chaparral (AZ) 6-04.00
5 Bennett Brown 11 Mountain View Mesa 6-02.00
6 Dalton Honea 11 Queen Creek 6-00.00
7 Justice Stokes 10 Williams Field 6-00.00
8 Kelton Hicks 11 Gilbert 6-00.00
9 Brandon Spadoni 12 Mountain Pointe 6-00.00
10 Grant Carpenter 11 Willow Canyon 5-10.00
10 Darren Pope 12 Mesquite 5-10.00
10 Edwin Adams 10 Chandler 5-10.00
10 Brandon Flowers 12 Desert Vista 5-10.00
14 Osman Quinones 12 Red Mountain 5-08.00
14 Jason Scott 9 Westwood 5-08.00
14 Blake Webster 10 Gilbert 5-08.00
14 Jake Copeland 12 Boulder Creek 5-08.00
14 Malik Chandler 9 Hamilton 5-08.00
14 Edwardo Rodriguez 9 Skyline 5-08.00
20 Coleman Hagar 10 Mountain View Mesa 5-06.00
20 Farren Lash 11 Gilbert 5-06.00
20 Jordan Wilson 10 Chandler 5-06.00
20 Jayton Hall 9 American Leadership 5-06.00
20 Kambrell White 12 Hamilton 5-06.00
20 Matt Verdos 10 Desert Ridge 5-06.00
20 Isaiah Harvey 10 Mountain Pointe 5-06.00
20 Valor Carlsen 11 Boulder Creek 5-06.00
20 Travis Cox 10 Gila Ridge 5-06.00
20 Christian Cooper 12 Higley 5-06.00
20 Quitalig Mcswain 10 Higley 5-06.00
31 Adam Bender 11 Desert Vista 5-04.00
31 Armonte' Johnson 11 Red Mountain 5-04.00
31 Wyatt Stewart 9 American Leadership 5-04.00
31 Oluwatosin Babarinde 11 Brophy College Prep 5-04.00
31 Hyrum Jacobson 12 Mesa 5-04.00
31 Marquan Harris 11 Maricopa 5-04.00
37 Max Myles 11 Boulder Creek 5-02.00
37 Brett Taylor 12 Gila Ridge 5-02.00
39 Evan Veloz 11 Willow Canyon 5-00.00
Darrik Hill 10 Westwood NH
Zackery Schlarb 10 Casa Grande Union NH
Kirk Lynch 9 Casa Grande Union DNS
Ruben Perez 10 Dobson DNS
Longman Pyne 9 Maricopa NH
Cedric Sojka 12 Red Mountain DNS
Bryce Hill 9 Gila Ridge NH
Robert Russell 11 Liberty DNS
William Frost 9 Dobson DNS
Destin Bennem 10 McClintock NH
Derrik Slade 11 American Leadership NH
Josiah Minnifield 11 Brophy College Prep NH
Jake Harwood 12 Highland NH
Todd Olsen 11 Highland DNS
Chase Cossette 12 Liberty DNS
Ryan Beasley 9 Mesquite DNS
Kevin Kirby 12 Highland DNS
Kenneth Churchwell 9 Mountain Pointe NH
Colby Cavanaugh 10 Queen Creek NH
Kobe Adams 10 Hamilton DNS
Hunter Nielsen 11 Mountain View Mesa NH
Robert Brooks 10 Brophy College Prep DNS
Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Connor Stevens 11 Hamilton 16-01.00
2 Kyle Downey 11 Mesquite 15-00.00
3 Vincent Noriega 12 Liberty 14-06.00
4 Riley Korcuska 12 Red Mountain 14-00.00
4 Owen Desilva 10 Hamilton 14-00.00
4 Reid Arnett 10 Mountain View Mesa 14-00.00
7 Mark Natale 12 Boulder Creek 13-06.00
7 Wyatt Allinger 10 Gilbert 13-06.00
7 Tim Heinrichs 10 Red Mountain 13-06.00
7 Jase Penrod 12 Queen Creek 13-06.00
11 Smith Pothier 12 Mountain View Mesa 13-00.00
11 Logan Grizzle 11 Queen Creek 13-00.00
13 Scott Brown 12 Williams Field 12-06.00
13 Brandon Spadoni 12 Mountain Pointe 12-06.00
13 Anthony Hall 11 Brophy College Prep 12-06.00
13 James Seganti 12 Boulder Creek 12-06.00
13 Jack Halsted 10 Desert Vista 12-06.00
13 Kyle Peterson 12 American Leadership 12-06.00
13 Jared Gruefe 12 Red Mountain 12-06.00
20 Halen Heussner 12 Highland 12-00.00
20 Brandon Seth 11 Liberty 12-00.00
22 Sid Martin 10 Higley 11-06.00
22 Seth Carroll 12 Higley 11-06.00
22 Mckay Menden 12 Highland 11-06.00
22 Preston Tobin 9 Desert Vista 11-06.00
26 Marc Obadia 10 Chaparral (AZ) 10-09.00
26 Clayton Douglas 10 Gila Ridge 10-09.00
26 John Fitzpatrick 12 Perry 10-09.00
26 Jonathan Valencia 12 Westwood 10-09.00
26 Rhett Wilhem 12 Queen Creek 10-09.00
26 Adam Bender 11 Desert Vista 10-09.00
26 Jacob Scremin 12 Perry 10-09.00
26 Jake Moyer 10 Williams Field 10-09.00
34 Dylan Lines 12 Gila Ridge 10-00.00
34 Triston Cradic 12 Gila Ridge 10-00.00
34 Devin Petrie 11 Casa Grande Union 10-00.00
34 Christian Gabaldon 11 Liberty 10-00.00
34 James Jordan 12 Highland 10-00.00
34 Jackson Fisher 11 Chandler 10-00.00
34 Quinton Mace 10 Chandler 10-00.00
34 Charles Hagon 11 Willow Canyon 10-00.00
34 Drew Bailey 9 American Leadership 10-00.00
34 Ryan Butler 12 Brophy College Prep 10-00.00
34 Reed Byrnes 10 Chaparral (AZ) 10-00.00
34 Aaron Merrill 10 Mesquite 10-00.00
Richard Mcbride 11 Westwood NH
Scott Niemira 12 Dobson DNS
Jorge Vera Rodelas 10 Westwood NH
Jared Haggard 9 Dobson DNS
Thomas Albin 11 Brophy College Prep NH
Gabe Peck 9 American Leadership DNS
Jordan Wilson 10 Chandler DNS
Taylor Copeland 10 Dobson DNS
Ryan Stowell 12 Perry NH
Hy Rillero 12 Boulder Creek DNS
Trevor Jones 11 American Leadership DNS
Hunter Nielsen 11 Mountain View Mesa NH
Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Imani Lee 10 Chandler 21-08.75
2 Robert Brooks 10 Brophy College Prep 21-06.50
3 Kevin Kirby 12 Highland 21-05.00
3 Cornelius Payne 11 Mountain Pointe 21-05.00
5 Darrius Sutton 11 Chandler 21-03.50
6 Kelton Hicks 11 Gilbert 20-10.50
7 Donjae Logan 9 Desert Ridge 20-06.75
8 Gabe Mendoza 11 Brophy College Prep 20-01.75
9 Matt Verdos 10 Desert Ridge 20-01.00
10 Justin Read 12 Gilbert 19-10.00
11 Manny Ruiz 11 Skyline 19-09.75
12 Ben Calhoun 12 American Leadership 19-09.00
13 Soren Miner 12 Gila Ridge 19-08.50
14 Stockton Huish 11 Mountain View Mesa 19-08.00
15 Juba Mcclay 11 Dobson 19-07.00
16 Dallen Vanderpool 10 Higley 19-05.00
17 Elisha Donaldson 12 Maricopa 19-04.50
18 Hunter Hardwick 12 Mesquite 19-04.00
18 Rico Tipton 11 Hamilton 19-04.00
20 Brandon Rule 12 Perry 19-03.00
21 Kyle Peterson 12 American Leadership 19-02.75
22 Hunter Nielsen 11 Mountain View Mesa 19-02.50
22 Justin Brown 12 Red Mountain 19-02.50
24 Cameron Rayford 11 Desert Vista 19-02.00
25 Justin Brotemarkle 10 Desert Ridge 19-01.50
26 Jake Harwood 12 Highland 18-11.50
27 Alonzo Wilson 12 Mountain Pointe 18-10.25
28 Tyron Downing 11 Hamilton 18-08.75
29 Carson Shields 11 Mountain View Mesa 18-08.00
30 Cooper Jones 10 Higley 18-07.75
31 Trevion Campbell 11 Shadow Ridge 18-07.00
32 Jeremy Young 10 American Leadership 18-06.75
32 Kaleb Hardin 10 Skyline 18-06.75
34 Tyler Whiteside 10 Chandler 18-06.00
35 Dylan Lines 12 Gila Ridge 18-05.25
36 Cedric Sojka 12 Red Mountain 18-04.00
37 Ricco Price 11 Shadow Ridge 18-02.50
38 Colby Cavanaugh 10 Queen Creek 18-02.25
39 Luis Garcia 11 Kofa 18-01.75
40 Kai Fletcher 10 Chaparral (AZ) 18-01.50
41 Kenny Gay 12 Maricopa 18-01.00
42 Tyree Williams 10 La Joya Community 18-00.75
43 Isaiah Tracey 12 Shadow Ridge 18-00.50
44 Amari Hussan Nixon 10 Westwood 18-00.25
45 Tyrus Bryant 9 Highland 17-11.25
46 Joe Martinez 12 Mesa 17-10.50
47 Ian Woods 10 Queen Creek 17-08.25
48 Adonis Battle 11 Desert Vista 17-07.50
49 Joshua Oliver 10 Desert Vista 17-06.25
50 Maurri Deberry 10 La Joya Community 17-06.00
51 Lj Hollingsworth 11 Gilbert 17-03.75
52 Jonathan Valencia 12 Westwood 17-02.50
53 Bailey Rhineheimer 10 Williams Field 17-01.50
54 Ryleigh North 9 Gila Ridge 16-09.25
55 Adam Cobos 11 Higley 16-06.75
56 Jake Belnap 10 Queen Creek 16-06.00
57 Max Myles 11 Boulder Creek 16-02.75
58 Josiah Minnifield 11 Brophy College Prep 16-01.50
59 Brady Watmore 11 Boulder Creek 15-11.00
60 Desmond Kumi 10 Dobson 15-09.00
61 Valor Carlsen 11 Boulder Creek 15-08.00
62 Michael Yonkovich 10 Liberty 15-02.00
63 Cole Wells 10 Skyline 13-11.75
64 Zack Knierim 9 Chaparral (AZ) 12-04.50
Robbie Bond 10 Williams Field DNS
Isaiah Francis-Drake 10 Dobson DNS
Benjamin Farnsworth 11 Red Mountain ND
Stephan Caraway 10 Westwood FOUL
Brendan West 9 Mesa DNS
Austyn Brandon 11 Mesa DNS
Oscar Barraza 10 Liberty DNS
Kyle Downey 11 Mesquite DNS
Quinn Gardner 12 Williams Field DNS
Jesus "Chuy" Ortiz 9 Kofa DNS
Jordan Kelly 11 Mesquite DNS
Isaiah Harvey 10 Mountain Pointe DNS
William Leung 12 Desert Vista DNS
Zeek Robbins 9 Hamilton FOUL
Devon Barker 12 Willow Canyon DNS
James Dodd 10 Casa Grande Union DNS
Alex Jackson 11 Liberty DNS
Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Kambrell White 12 Hamilton 44-01.50
2 Justin Read 12 Gilbert 43-03.00
3 Tyler Alexander 10 Hamilton 43-00.00
4 Allen Alonso 12 Kofa 42-06.50
5 Kelton Hicks 11 Gilbert 41-08.50
6 Ben Novak 10 Mountain View Mesa 41-08.25
7 Kevin Kirby 12 Highland 41-04.00
8 Manny Ruiz 11 Skyline 41-03.00
9 Jaeren Burch 12 Perry 40-06.50
10 Kenny Gay 12 Maricopa 40-04.25
11 Riley Korcuska 12 Red Mountain 40-04.00
12 Hyrum Jacobson 12 Mesa 40-03.50
13 Ryleigh North 9 Gila Ridge 39-07.25
14 Cedric Sojka 12 Red Mountain 39-05.00
15 Adonis Battle 11 Desert Vista 38-09.50
16 Amari Hussan Nixon 10 Westwood 38-08.50
17 Jake Harwood 12 Highland 38-05.50
18 Kai Fletcher 10 Chaparral (AZ) 38-01.50
19 Ian Woods 10 Queen Creek 38-01.00
20 Seth Usevitch 11 Mesquite 38-00.50
21 Alonzo Wilson 12 Mountain Pointe 38-00.00
22 Sheldon Uchytil 9 Mountain View Mesa 37-10.50
23 Austin Rivera 12 Mountain View Mesa 37-10.25
24 Devon Barker 12 Willow Canyon 37-06.00
25 James Stagg 9 Desert Vista 37-05.00
26 Tyler Whiteside 10 Chandler 37-04.00
27 James Garcia 12 Higley 37-03.00
28 Zakari Rackey 11 Higley 37-02.00
29 Cameron Rayford 11 Desert Vista 37-00.25
30 Garrison Guerrero 12 Westwood 36-10.50
31 Kyle Downey 11 Mesquite 36-09.00
32 Tj Duarte 10 Skyline 36-07.00
33 Derrik Slade 11 American Leadership 36-06.75
34 Tyrus Bryant 9 Highland 36-05.00
35 Cole Yandell 10 Brophy College Prep 36-04.00
36 Kenneth Webb 12 Red Mountain 36-02.75
37 Bailey Rhineheimer 10 Williams Field 35-10.00
38 Jeremy Young 10 American Leadership 35-07.00
39 Richard Slater 10 Skyline 35-06.50
40 Aidan Becker 11 Chaparral (AZ) 35-06.00
41 Jake Belnap 10 Queen Creek 35-04.50
42 Clayton Watters 9 Boulder Creek 35-00.25
43 Brady Watmore 11 Boulder Creek 34-09.50
44 Marciano Vidaure 11 Williams Field 34-09.00
45 Christian Gabaldon 11 Liberty 34-08.50
45 Tarrik Workman 9 American Leadership 34-08.50
47 Devin Parady 9 Maricopa 34-05.50
48 Oscar Barraza 10 Liberty 34-05.00
49 Jaden Dawson 9 Hamilton 33-07.00
49 Hunter Hardwick 12 Mesquite 33-07.00
51 Denzil Latimore 10 Dobson 33-04.50
52 Jakob Wagner 10 Gilbert 33-04.25
53 Bryce Hill 9 Gila Ridge 33-00.50
54 Robbie Bond 10 Williams Field 32-10.50
55 Zach Rosenthal 10 Chaparral (AZ) 32-09.50
56 Jameson Henigan 9 Maricopa 32-03.00
57 Desmond Kumi 10 Dobson 31-10.75
Vincent Rosales 10 Mesa DNS
Marvin Orduno 12 Westwood DNS
Darrius Sutton 11 Chandler FOUL
Max Myles 11 Boulder Creek FOUL
Kyle Brost 11 Dobson DNS
Imani Lee 10 Chandler DNS
Evan Hershberger 12 Higley FOUL
Thomas Larson 12 Liberty DNS
Colby Cavanaugh 10 Queen Creek DNS
Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Lashira Tremble 11 Liberty 12.06
2 Natalie Clark 10 Mountain View Mesa 12.26
3 Jasmine Malone 12 Hamilton 12.27
4 Brittany Patterson 10 Mountain Pointe 12.40
5 Zaire Chest 9 Chandler 12.62
5 Lamaya Williams 11 Chandler 12.62
7 Raven Jordan 9 Chandler 12.66
8 Keyshiana Fennicks 12 Skyline 12.73
9 Alivia Young 12 Desert Ridge 12.78
10 Kylyn Jordan 10 Mountain Pointe 12.87
10 Sydney Hughes-Jackson 9 Shadow Ridge 12.87
10 Sophia Bruckner 11 McClintock 12.87
13 Kira Bennett 12 Skyline 12.99
13 Michelle Bolden 11 Perry 12.99
15 Hannah Weller 10 Gila Ridge 13.03
16 Devyn Mennenga 10 Mountain View Mesa 13.10
16 Lauren Tobias 9 Shadow Ridge 13.10
18 Krista Molina 11 Red Mountain 13.14
19 Destiny Horton 12 Boulder Creek 13.19
20 Alexis Hartley 12 Desert Vista 13.20
21 Catera Lee 10 Mountain Pointe 13.22
21 Emilee Clark 9 Red Mountain 13.22
23 Katie Crivello 12 Hamilton 13.25
24 Markelle Stone 11 Hamilton 13.27
25 Krista Cross 10 Queen Creek 13.28
25 Maely St. Gelais 10 Queen Creek 13.28
27 Naila Walker 10 Mesquite 13.30
28 Chelsey Ferguson 11 Perry 13.35
29 Mckenna Arms 12 Highland 13.41
30 Vicky Mitchell 10 Dobson 13.42
31 Emily Arnold 12 Perry 13.43
32 Dazjae Grayson 9 American Leadership 13.46
33 Dianadra Tatum 9 Gila Ridge 13.47
34 Mia Lopez 12 Mesquite 13.52
34 Natasha Green 9 La Joya Community 13.52
36 Imani Anthony 10 La Joya Community 13.54
37 Lemarah Stratton 11 Mesa 13.58
37 Lilly Anderson 10 Skyline 13.58
39 Jessica Read 9 Gilbert 13.59
40 Breasia Fiddler 9 Williams Field 13.60
41 Tiffany Egbo 9 Highland 13.62
42 Taylor Oliver 9 Boulder Creek 13.64
43 Diamonique Anderson 10 La Joya Community 13.66
44 Lexi Graziani 11 Mountain View Mesa 13.67
44 Deanna Sanchez 11 Dobson 13.67
46 Kayla Smythe 11 Desert Vista 13.68
47 Allison Dearden 11 Higley 13.70
48 Anna Lee Cook 10 Chaparral (AZ) 13.71
49 Ariah Clark 9 Dobson 13.72
49 Dhasia Person 10 Desert Ridge 13.72
51 Nicole Baker 12 Highland 13.75
51 Miah Cooper 10 McClintock 13.75
53 Elizabeth Dowland 10 Shadow Ridge 13.76
54 Britney Miller 12 Westwood 13.78
55 Marlena Branham 10 Desert Ridge 13.81
56 Janette Cabral 11 Queen Creek 13.84
57 Jennifer Slater 9 Gila Ridge 13.85
58 Justice Hardy 12 Willow Canyon 13.87
59 Caitlyn Isenberg 10 Desert Vista 13.91
60 Gabrielle Walker 11 Mesquite 13.93
60 Kendyll Lurry 9 Williams Field 13.93
62 Madison O'Donnal 11 Mesa 13.94
63 Lexie Martinson 12 Red Mountain 13.97
64 Chelsey Taboy 9 Boulder Creek 13.98
65 Morgan Creaghe 11 Kofa 13.99
66 Sinserea Williams 12 Willow Canyon 14.07
67 Emily Conrad 12 Gilbert 14.08
68 Preston Buck 10 Chaparral (AZ) 14.15
68 Karen Garcia 11 Mesa 14.15
68 Arilyn Gonzalez 9 Kofa 14.15
71 Anna Karpi 9 Williams Field 14.19
72 Josephine Eke 9 Willow Canyon 14.26
73 Anamaria Brown 9 Higley 14.31
73 Michelle Quiggle 9 Gilbert 14.31
75 Brittany Capellan 10 Westwood 14.37
76 Madolyn Perez 10 Higley 14.44
77 Olivia Brown 9 American Leadership 14.47
78 Kenya Gay 9 Maricopa 14.87
79 Sadie Mccoy 9 American Leadership 14.93
80 Trinity York 9 Casa Grande Union 15.30
81 Jessy Baldwin 9 Casa Grande Union 15.70
Alisia Aguilar 9 Casa Grande Union DNS
Andrea Villasenor 11 Kofa DNS
Sinnette Richards 10 Maricopa DNS
Jakayla Shaw 9 Maricopa DNS
Kennidee Hill 10 McClintock DNS
Gabby Orozco 11 Chaparral (AZ) DNS
Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Sasha Jarrett 12 Raymond S Kellis 25.16
2 Jasmine Malone 12 Hamilton 25.19
3 Brittany Patterson 10 Mountain Pointe 25.43
4 Alena Ellsworth 10 Highland 25.49
5 Natalie Clark 10 Mountain View Mesa 25.64
6 Raven Jordan 9 Chandler 26.25
7 Sidra Peterson 12 Dobson 26.45
8 Hannah Weller 10 Gila Ridge 26.54
9 Taylor Patton 12 Chandler 26.55
10 Brooke Martin 11 Chaparral (AZ) 26.59
11 Alyssia Gonzalez 10 Perry 26.63
12 Kylyn Jordan 10 Mountain Pointe 26.70
13 Lauren Hall 12 Dobson 26.83
14 Princess White 10 La Joya Community 26.87
15 Alivia Young 12 Desert Ridge 26.88
16 Lamaya Williams 11 Chandler 26.91
17 Kalia Brown 9 Hamilton 27.02
18 Keyshiana Fennicks 12 Skyline 27.05
19 Sydney Southerland 12 Mesquite 27.16
19 Imani Anthony 10 La Joya Community 27.16
21 Karima Mustapha 10 Perry 27.21
22 Destiny Horton 12 Boulder Creek 27.26
23 Devyn Mennenga 10 Mountain View Mesa 27.30
24 Markelle Stone 11 Hamilton 27.39
24 Michelle Bolden 11 Perry 27.39
26 Lemarah Stratton 11 Mesa 27.43
27 Sarah Ginnett 12 Queen Creek 27.79
28 Britney Miller 12 Westwood 27.82
29 Dazjae Grayson 9 American Leadership 28.20
30 Taylor Oliver 9 Boulder Creek 28.23
31 Marlena Branham 10 Desert Ridge 28.25
32 Kennidee Hill 10 McClintock 28.28
33 Lexie Martinson 12 Red Mountain 28.31
34 Jessica Norris 12 Mesa 28.34
35 Breasia Fiddler 9 Williams Field 28.42
36 Mckenna Arms 12 Highland 28.44
37 Elizabeth Dowland 10 Shadow Ridge 28.47
38 Emilee Clark 9 Red Mountain 28.55
39 Sydnee Crandall 9 Highland 28.56
40 Jakayla Shaw 9 Maricopa 28.61
41 Macie Foutz 10 Skyline 28.66
42 Gabrielle Walker 11 Mesquite 28.68
43 Anna Lee Cook 10 Chaparral (AZ) 28.69
44 Caitlyn Isenberg 10 Desert Vista 28.70
44 Sydney Hughes-Jackson 9 Shadow Ridge 28.70
46 Sydney Boland 9 Gila Ridge 28.72
47 Jessica Read 9 Gilbert 28.80
48 Anna Karpi 9 Williams Field 28.88
49 Katelyn Winter 9 Mesquite 28.93
50 Chelsey Taboy 9 Boulder Creek 28.94
50 Janette Cabral 11 Queen Creek 28.94
52 Kaijaylann Beattie 11 Desert Vista 28.99
53 Jennifer Slater 9 Gila Ridge 29.00
54 Sarah Schuiteboer 11 Liberty 29.03
55 Yasmine Parra 10 Higley 29.07
56 Karen Garcia 11 Mesa 29.31
57 Aubrey Sandoval 11 Willow Canyon 29.36
58 Vanessa Varela 12 Kofa 29.37
59 Daisy Peters 9 American Leadership 29.39
60 Kendyll Lurry 9 Williams Field 29.40
61 Alyssa Gomez 11 Queen Creek 29.44
62 Emily Tully 11 Desert Vista 29.59
63 Ellione Williams 10 McClintock 29.93
64 Lisa Chu 11 Red Mountain 29.97
65 Brittany Capellan 10 Westwood 29.99
66 Brooklyn Brown 10 Willow Canyon 30.05
67 Anamaria Brown 9 Higley 30.06
68 Alicia Lopez Ramirez 11 Westwood 30.13
69 Kyra Steward 10 Skyline 30.29
70 Dacia Isaac 10 Shadow Ridge 30.33
71 Valeria Jimenez 11 Gilbert 30.49
72 Olivia Brown 9 American Leadership 31.28
73 Amanda Shackelford 11 Liberty 31.72
74 Madolyn Perez 10 Higley 32.08
75 Kaitlyn Hildalgo 9 Casa Grande Union 32.13
76 Jazmine Bravo 10 Casa Grande Union 32.36
77 Trinity York 9 Casa Grande Union 32.87
Josephine Eke 9 Willow Canyon DNS
Natasha Green 9 La Joya Community DNS
Gabby Orozco 11 Chaparral (AZ) DNS
Andrea Villasenor 11 Kofa DNS
Morgan Creaghe 11 Kofa DNS
Ally Carr 9 Gilbert DNS
Sophia Bruckner 11 McClintock DNS
Lexi Graziani 11 Mountain View Mesa DNS
Lashira Tremble 11 Liberty DNS
Tria Seawater-Simmons 12 Mountain Pointe DNS
Tajiah Ellison 10 Dobson DNS
Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Alena Ellsworth 10 Highland 56.20
2 Anaya Bailey 10 Chandler 58.38
3 Sasha Jarrett 12 Raymond S Kellis 59.15
4 Morgan Parzych 9 Hamilton 59.83
5 Rhiannon Bearup 11 Skyline 1:00.51
6 Sydney Southerland 12 Mesquite 1:01.09
7 Lauren Hall 12 Dobson 1:01.59
8 Keyanah Holt 10 Chandler 1:01.69
9 Brianna Loff 11 Hamilton 1:02.01
10 Nastasia Peevy 12 Chandler 1:02.18
11 Sierra Coleman 10 Williams Field 1:03.04
12 Princess White 10 La Joya Community 1:03.34
13 Jamae Conner 11 Red Mountain 1:03.67
14 Alyssia Gonzalez 10 Perry 1:03.72
15 Maely St. Gelais 10 Queen Creek 1:03.92
16 Malibu Walter 12 Gila Ridge 1:03.97
17 Kathryn Stull 11 Boulder Creek 1:04.36
18 Janena Mcdonnell 10 Hamilton 1:04.38
19 Myrna Navarrete 12 Westwood 1:04.44
20 Karima Mustapha 10 Perry 1:04.54
21 Tria Seawater-Simmons 12 Mountain Pointe 1:04.60
22 Skylar Kammann 10 Gila Ridge 1:04.62
23 Alec Victoria Coe-Parham 10 Mountain Pointe 1:04.82
24 Riley Mccreary 12 Chaparral (AZ) 1:05.05
25 Kira Bennett 12 Skyline 1:05.28
26 Jonnae Ogden 11 Gila Ridge 1:05.43
27 Samantha Norberg 12 Mountain View Mesa 1:05.47
28 Britney Miller 12 Westwood 1:05.86
29 Sierra Murset 10 Queen Creek 1:05.98
30 Macie Foutz 10 Skyline 1:06.13
31 Kelly Patterson 9 Highland 1:06.40
32 Ashley Born 10 Higley 1:06.53
33 Jaden Beattie 9 Desert Vista 1:06.57
34 Preston Buck 10 Chaparral (AZ) 1:06.63
35 Taylor Brenden 12 Red Mountain 1:07.01
36 Heather Hatfield 12 Mountain View Mesa 1:07.04
37 Courtnee Day 11 Mountain View Mesa 1:07.14
38 Jenna Williams 9 Mesa 1:07.16
39 Brittney Fink 11 Liberty 1:07.44
40 Ellione Williams 10 McClintock 1:07.45
41 Ashley Hall 10 Mesa 1:07.80
42 Brianna Hernandez 12 Mesa 1:08.04
43 Amanda Shackelford 11 Liberty 1:08.67
44 Hannah Klein 12 Queen Creek 1:08.70
45 Diamonique Anderson 10 La Joya Community 1:08.74
46 Michelle Quiggle 9 Gilbert 1:09.25
47 Abigail Sutton 11 Chaparral (AZ) 1:09.52
48 Ashley Gerbis 10 Williams Field 1:09.75
49 Cherish Solomon 12 American Leadership 1:10.02
50 Aubrey Sandoval 11 Willow Canyon 1:10.49
51 Alexandria Steinbach 11 Boulder Creek 1:10.58
52 Brooklyn Brown 10 Willow Canyon 1:10.88
53 Justice Espinoza 10 Higley 1:10.98
54 Anamaria Brown 9 Higley 1:11.01
55 Trinity Cerna 10 Boulder Creek 1:11.40
56 Latalia Johnson 9 Shadow Ridge 1:12.22
57 Brook Haller 11 Red Mountain 1:12.35
58 Melinda Zayas 12 Desert Ridge 1:12.78
59 Adelle Shelton 10 McClintock 1:13.01
60 Kaitlyn Janssen 9 Gilbert 1:13.75
61 Mikaela Findlay 9 Shadow Ridge 1:13.86
62 Sadie Mccoy 9 American Leadership 1:15.31
Angelina Furs 9 Willow Canyon DNS
Mallory Maas 11 Dobson DNS
Savannah Rogers 12 Maricopa DNS
Marisela Labansat 9 Shadow Ridge DNS
Sidra Peterson 12 Dobson DNS
Kayla Martin 11 Desert Ridge DNS
Megan Moore 10 American Leadership DNS
Kaelee Pena 12 Westwood DNS
Gabrielle Walker 11 Mesquite DNS
Vanessa Varela 12 Kofa DNS
Madison Golla 10 Desert Vista DNS
Elle Hough 10 Mesquite DNS
Haley Ludlow 12 Desert Ridge DNS
Iman Hulett 9 Mesquite DNS
Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Haley Wolf 9 Desert Vista 2:20.24
2 Allyson Girard 12 Highland 2:21.11
3 Clara Haynes 9 Gila Ridge 2:21.27
4 Taryn Estavillo 12 Red Mountain 2:21.65
5 Tiffany Riley 12 Liberty 2:23.03
6 Gabrielle Enns 10 Chandler 2:25.49
7 Jada Wright 11 Maricopa 2:26.34
8 Zariah Claiborne 12 Chandler 2:27.25
9 Corinne Clarkson 11 Red Mountain 2:27.27
10 Mia Gutierrez 9 Liberty 2:27.30
11 Ashly Hale 11 Queen Creek 2:27.63
12 Tianna Baker 11 McClintock 2:27.81
13 Morgan Sessions 10 Mountain View Mesa 2:27.84
14 Adeline Montgomery 12 Highland 2:28.69
15 Ava Hamilton 9 Chandler 2:28.71
16 Nijillanaa Hunter 9 Mesa 2:28.92
17 Emma Merritt 9 Hamilton 2:29.02
18 Haley Maloney 10 Mountain View Mesa 2:29.78
19 Stella Vargas 10 Skyline 2:29.83
20 Jonnae Ogden 11 Gila Ridge 2:30.73
21 Maya Street 12 Gilbert 2:31.91
22 Rachel Mccleve 9 Highland 2:32.01
23 Skylar Kammann 10 Gila Ridge 2:33.69
24 Mckenna Ebiner 11 Hamilton 2:33.75
25 Taylor Brown 11 Perry 2:34.13
26 Emily Wilcox 9 Boulder Creek 2:34.58
27 Alysoune Coleman 12 Desert Ridge 2:34.76
28 Alexis Ortega 10 Willow Canyon 2:37.51
29 Kaylana Bustillos 11 Kofa 2:37.87
30 Ashley Gill 12 Perry 2:38.45
31 Rhiannon Yazzie 11 Higley 2:38.62
32 Sarah Rusanowski 10 Desert Vista 2:38.81
33 Celeste Llona 9 Perry 2:39.30
34 Jordan Lafferty 9 Shadow Ridge 2:39.45
35 Emilie Smith 10 Skyline 2:39.69
36 Julia Ritz 10 Chaparral (AZ) 2:40.64
37 Makenna Karhoff 10 Mesquite 2:41.68
38 Natalie Sampson 10 Higley 2:41.80
39 Mallory Maas 11 Dobson 2:42.42
40 Stephanie Lopez 9 Mesa 2:42.51
41 Kine Miltun 9 Williams Field 2:43.74
42 Jessica Micksch 12 Williams Field 2:44.14
43 Mikayla Rowland 12 Red Mountain 2:44.34
44 Mariah Moreno 9 La Joya Community 2:45.31
45 Amberlyn Amey 11 Hamilton 2:46.29
46 Nicole Donnelly 11 Liberty 2:46.45
47 Dhalilah Jaime 9 Shadow Ridge 2:46.85
48 Brooke Rector 9 Desert Ridge 2:47.14
49 Sydney Canning 10 Boulder Creek 2:47.47
50 Kayla Cuestas 12 Skyline 2:47.61
51 Cherish Solomon 12 American Leadership 2:48.49
52 Katie Engelhardt 11 Boulder Creek 2:48.93
53 Jazmin Ponce Moreno 11 Westwood 2:49.94
54 Lesilee Dempsey 10 Willow Canyon 2:50.12
55 Aisawan Chanpraphag 10 Maricopa 2:50.22
56 Thantasia Moore 11 Mesquite 2:50.67
57 Cynthia Castillejo 11 Williams Field 2:52.79
58 Justice Espinoza 10 Higley 2:56.47
59 Kerrie Johnson 10 Dobson 2:57.90
60 Briana Avila 11 Dobson 2:58.20
61 Dion Ordway-Depadre 12 Casa Grande Union 2:58.31
62 Brianna Kolar 10 Gilbert 2:59.99
63 Marina Espinoza 9 Casa Grande Union 3:00.65
64 America Inzunza 10 Westwood 3:01.02
65 Lindsay Mcdonald 10 Queen Creek 3:01.30
66 Jordan Kettring 9 American Leadership 3:01.80
67 Paulina Tamez 11 La Joya Community 3:01.87
68 Katie Green 11 Casa Grande Union 3:06.24
69 Haille Edd 10 La Joya Community 3:06.40
70 Shaliah Speakman 12 Mesa 3:09.89
71 Alyssa Lebron 10 Maricopa 3:16.73
72 Joan Navas 12 Mesquite 3:24.61
73 Brielle Dotson 10 Gilbert 3:29.10
74 Adrena Sinclair 12 American Leadership 3:30.36
Summer Smith 10 Mountain View Mesa DNS
Karen Mccleve 11 Desert Ridge DNS
Myrna Navarrete 12 Westwood DNS
Marisela Labansat 9 Shadow Ridge DNS
Grace Kallner 10 Chaparral (AZ) DNS
Abigail Moon 9 Chaparral (AZ) DNS
Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Allyson Girard 12 Highland 5:14.63
2 Clara Haynes 9 Gila Ridge 5:15.00
3 Hannah Jarman 12 Mesa 5:23.01
4 Gabrielle Enns 10 Chandler 5:26.89
5 Samantha Miller 12 Chandler 5:28.05
6 Rachel Thomas 12 Chaparral (AZ) 5:29.13
7 Adeline Montgomery 12 Highland 5:29.78
8 Summer Smith 10 Mountain View Mesa 5:33.43
9 Kayla Vance 12 Highland 5:36.80
10 Mason Swenson 11 Desert Vista 5:39.74
11 Julia Bucci 9 Desert Vista 5:40.16
12 Nijillanaa Hunter 9 Mesa 5:40.86
13 Nicole Leal 12 Hamilton 5:41.39
14 Alyssa Rodriguez 12 La Joya Community 5:43.54
15 Sophi Johnson 10 Desert Vista 5:44.24
16 Natalie Beck 11 Willow Canyon 5:44.83
17 Layton White 11 Perry 5:47.14
18 Madelyn Gherkins 11 Mountain View Mesa 5:47.62
19 Paige Ellsworth 9 Perry 5:49.34
20 Jessie Reynolds 9 Queen Creek 5:51.16
21 Maria Beltran 11 Gila Ridge 5:51.83
22 Melanie Hindenes 9 Chandler 5:52.12
23 Mariah Moreno 9 La Joya Community 5:54.50
24 Lauren Potter 10 Boulder Creek 5:56.26
25 Maddie Ambrosio 9 Queen Creek 5:56.27
26 Elton Gingrich 9 Chaparral (AZ) 5:57.02
27 Makensey Skouson 12 Westwood 5:57.27
28 Kaylana Bustillos 11 Kofa 5:57.50
29 Jordan Lafferty 9 Shadow Ridge 5:57.74
30 Jasmine Pitts 9 Mountain View Mesa 5:58.12
31 Nina Suan 12 Perry 5:58.59
32 Samantha Mass 9 Chaparral (AZ) 5:59.79
33 Nicole Donnelly 11 Liberty 6:01.13
34 Samantha Santos 10 Hamilton 6:02.74
35 Kyla Mcdaniel 12 Red Mountain 6:04.20
36 Kine Miltun 9 Williams Field 6:05.83
37 Kaysinee Shirley 10 Dobson 6:05.92
38 Jessica Soto 12 Casa Grande Union 6:06.57
39 Julia Newell 9 Boulder Creek 6:08.47
40 Alexis Ortega 10 Willow Canyon 6:08.63
41 Lindy Hingiss 11 Red Mountain 6:10.46
42 Emilie Reemtsma 10 Skyline 6:10.90
43 Alexandria Razo 11 Boulder Creek 6:11.21
44 Caroline Hines 12 Gila Ridge 6:12.64
45 Molly Corr 10 Desert Ridge 6:13.43
46 Isabella Holmen 10 Desert Ridge 6:14.37
47 Thalia Davis 10 Mesquite 6:14.71
48 Amanda Slate 10 Skyline 6:16.49
49 Taylor Brenden 12 Red Mountain 6:16.81
50 Lesilee Dempsey 10 Willow Canyon 6:17.71
51 Thantasia Moore 11 Mesquite 6:19.04
52 Yakelin Lazcano 9 Westwood 6:23.26
53 Rhiannon Yazzie 11 Higley 6:25.77
54 Rebecca Labay 12 Shadow Ridge 6:29.63
55 Allison Prach 9 Higley 6:30.16
56 Wryan Hosman 11 Gilbert 6:31.72
57 Brooke Rector 9 Desert Ridge 6:33.34
58 Jessica Micksch 12 Williams Field 6:33.41
59 Grace Lira 10 Desert Ridge 6:36.60
60 Andrea Garza 12 Skyline 6:37.08
61 Paulina Tamez 11 La Joya Community 6:39.17
62 Rachel Mickelson 12 Mesa 6:39.46
63 Elizabeth Salas 10 Williams Field 6:42.22
64 Brianna Valeriano 9 Casa Grande Union 6:42.27
65 Jordan Kettring 9 American Leadership 6:49.65
66 Caitlin Laforest 11 Shadow Ridge 6:51.44
67 Itzel Martinez 12 Westwood 7:04.84
68 Briana Avila 11 Dobson 7:15.03
69 Teresa Flores 9 Maricopa 7:26.75
70 Tori Martin 10 Maricopa 8:10.41
71 Addie Glenn 10 American Leadership 8:40.77
Erin Canche 12 Maricopa DNS
Katherine Solis 11 Dobson DNS
Kalle Yazzie 10 Hamilton DNS
Rylee Booth 11 Mesquite DNS
Nicole Prach 12 Higley DNS
Sara Vincent 9 Casa Grande Union DNS
Sunshine Whiting 9 American Leadership DNS
Savanna Bradshaw 11 Queen Creek DNS
Rachel Chapman 12 Gilbert DNS
Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Ali Kallner 12 Chaparral (AZ) 10:42.87
2 Hannah Jarman 12 Mesa 11:41.95
3 Madi Biggs 11 Mountain View Mesa 11:46.33
4 Lucy Hilarides 12 Queen Creek 11:50.53
5 Marisa Kennedy 10 Highland 12:03.94
6 Krissy Wood 10 Gilbert 12:07.22
7 Isabel Huish 10 Mountain View Mesa 12:12.82
8 Nicole Leal 12 Hamilton 12:18.91
9 Gabby Ybarra 12 Perry 12:22.60
10 Sophia Nordlie 11 Chaparral (AZ) 12:31.72
11 Tessa Murdock 11 Highland 12:35.15
12 Morgan Starliper 9 Boulder Creek 12:35.27
13 Caty Kim 10 Desert Vista 12:35.46
14 Paige Ellsworth 9 Perry 12:36.25
15 Alyssa Rodriguez 12 La Joya Community 12:36.60
16 Abby Howk 9 Gilbert 12:38.21
17 Nicole Prach 12 Higley 12:38.87
18 Kendall Williams 11 Skyline 12:47.88
19 Natalie Beck 11 Willow Canyon 12:51.69
20 Thalia Davis 10 Mesquite 12:59.12
21 Caroline Pass 11 Desert Vista 13:03.63
22 Lillian Melzer 11 Mountain View Mesa 13:05.80
23 Kaysinee Shirley 10 Dobson 13:05.88
24 Keilani Fang 9 Desert Vista 13:11.03
25 Anna Maceachern 9 Boulder Creek 13:15.95
26 Meagan Stephan 11 Red Mountain 13:21.80
27 Jordan Lafferty 9 Shadow Ridge 13:30.10
28 Mikayla Rowland 12 Red Mountain 13:32.60
29 Caroline Hines 12 Gila Ridge 13:32.98
30 Kyla Mcdaniel 12 Red Mountain 13:34.50
31 Adrena Sinclair 12 American Leadership 13:34.57
32 Allison Prach 9 Higley 13:40.77
33 Kalle Yazzie 10 Hamilton 13:44.99
34 Molly Corr 10 Desert Ridge 13:50.68
35 Sara Vincent 9 Casa Grande Union 13:58.04
36 Alexandria Zeman 9 Boulder Creek 14:01.33
37 Tessa Fletcher 11 Higley 14:06.08
38 Andrea Garza 12 Skyline 14:26.85
39 Itzel Martinez 12 Westwood 14:27.27
40 Jordan Kettring 9 American Leadership 14:28.99
41 Alyssa Ennis 10 La Joya Community 14:39.88
42 Hannah Moore 12 Gila Ridge 14:42.24
43 Mariana Arroyo Flores 10 Westwood 14:49.68
44 Hailey Galloway 9 Skyline 15:08.11
45 Kaylee Bourguignon 9 Gila Ridge 15:20.33
46 Briana Avila 11 Dobson 15:30.52
47 Teresa Flores 9 Maricopa 15:42.49
48 Savannah Jonovich 11 Desert Ridge 15:44.73
49 Haille Edd 10 La Joya Community 15:47.50
50 Isabella Holmen 10 Desert Ridge 16:04.18
Summer Pascual 11 Queen Creek DNS
Gabby Degravina 11 Hamilton DNS
Savanna Bradshaw 11 Queen Creek DNS
Makensey Skouson 12 Westwood DNS
Erin Canche 12 Maricopa DNS
Lacey Fron 10 Mesquite DNS
Amanda Bassett 11 Chaparral (AZ) DNS
Sunshine Whiting 9 American Leadership DNS
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Arniesha Mitchell 12 Chandler 14.68
2 Shanice Tremble 12 Liberty 14.97
2 Danielle Burns 11 Mountain Pointe 14.97
4 Autumn Smith 11 Mountain Pointe 15.03
5 Carmen Bermudez 11 Hamilton 15.07
6 Sarah Hatfield 12 Mountain View Mesa 15.18
7 Kali Aldred 11 Skyline 15.66
8 Leilani Conway 10 Chandler 15.76
9 Brynn Cottle 12 Mountain View Mesa 16.08
10 Mareena Denham 11 Willow Canyon 16.12
11 Emily Scofield 11 Mountain View Mesa 16.26
12 Emma Mccutchen 9 Desert Vista 16.31
13 Brianna Hatch 12 Highland 16.74
14 Sinserea Williams 12 Willow Canyon 16.82
15 Amalia Frohna 11 Chaparral (AZ) 16.84
16 Samantha Klakulak 12 Kofa 16.94
17 Ashley Hall 10 Mesa 17.22
18 Sydnee Crandall 9 Highland 17.34
19 Tricity Buen 10 Desert Vista 17.42
20 Allison Dearden 11 Higley 17.45
21 Cassidy Bailey 9 Chaparral (AZ) 17.52
22 Armonee Jackson 11 Skyline 17.74
23 Reis Ghosh 12 Hamilton 17.76
24 Molly Tomah 10 Mesquite 17.78
25 Cameron Scheffner 10 Queen Creek 17.85
26 Kaitlyn Kelley 11 Mesquite 17.90
27 Kianna Rodriguez 11 Perry 18.00
28 Julia Geesey 11 Highland 18.01
29 Impress Williams 12 Dobson 18.03
30 Brooke Tavares 11 Dobson 18.07
31 Madison O'Donnal 11 Mesa 18.08
32 Caitlin Jung 11 Desert Vista 18.09
33 Brooke Young 9 Boulder Creek 18.13
34 Brianna Stiger 9 Desert Ridge 18.16
34 Devin Barlow 11 Red Mountain 18.16
36 Makayla Rockwood 9 American Leadership 18.26
37 Riley Ingram 9 Queen Creek 18.40
38 Ashlee Colburn 9 Perry 18.41
39 Tessa Conway 11 American Leadership 18.47
40 Brooke Martin 11 Chaparral (AZ) 18.62
41 Marine Decamps 11 Hamilton 18.66
42 Skylar Wapler 10 Gila Ridge 18.67
43 Mariel Letterman 11 Westwood 18.70
44 Kameryn Clark 11 Liberty 18.88
45 Sophia Kaylor 9 Higley 18.97
46 Kaija Bramwell 12 American Leadership 18.98
47 Karlie Land 12 Williams Field 19.10
48 Green Carynne 10 Skyline 19.17
49 Jill Johnson 10 Higley 19.25
50 Ally Sharpe 10 Red Mountain 19.53
51 Jordan Southwell 11 Red Mountain 19.57
52 Brett Wayne 10 Boulder Creek 19.77
53 Janicia Ortiz 12 McClintock 19.78
54 Jordan Romero 11 Mesa 19.86
55 Tayla Daniels 10 Williams Field 20.67
56 Kennedy Romero 10 Queen Creek 20.96
57 Lynsey Bentley 11 Desert Ridge 21.00
58 Laniva Dixon 11 La Joya Community 21.23
59 India Riedel 10 Boulder Creek 21.25
59 Dacelia Stephens 12 Dobson 21.25
61 Danyael Murphy 9 La Joya Community 21.67
Elyce Pimentel 11 Mesquite DNS
Devyn Fiala 9 Williams Field DNS
Megan Updike 11 Liberty DNS
Alyisa Waite 11 Gilbert DNS
Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Danielle Burns 11 Mountain Pointe 43.73
2 Sarah Hatfield 12 Mountain View Mesa 43.85
3 Carmen Bermudez 11 Hamilton 45.81
4 Kali Aldred 11 Skyline 46.86
5 Mareena Denham 11 Willow Canyon 46.88
6 Shanice Tremble 12 Liberty 46.93
7 Brianna Hatch 12 Highland 47.39
8 Kaija Bramwell 12 American Leadership 48.05
9 Amalia Frohna 11 Chaparral (AZ) 48.46
10 Brynn Cottle 12 Mountain View Mesa 48.52
11 Emily Scofield 11 Mountain View Mesa 48.54
12 Samantha Klakulak 12 Kofa 48.73
13 Ashley Hall 10 Mesa 49.41
14 Molly Tomah 10 Mesquite 49.43
15 Cassidy Bailey 9 Chaparral (AZ) 49.48
16 Allison Dearden 11 Higley 50.10
17 Reis Ghosh 12 Hamilton 50.52
18 Phoebe Larson 12 Mesa 50.53
19 Alexa Awerkamp 10 Mesquite 51.06
20 Celita Rodriguez 11 Desert Vista 51.26
21 Sydney Waller 10 Highland 51.40
22 Anique Beloney-Carter 9 Higley 51.42
23 Tiffany Egbo 9 Highland 51.47
24 Devin Barlow 11 Red Mountain 51.69
25 Sinserea Williams 12 Willow Canyon 51.80
26 Skylar Wapler 10 Gila Ridge 52.43
27 Brianna Stiger 9 Desert Ridge 52.46
28 Jessica Williams 12 Skyline 52.80
29 Marine Decamps 11 Hamilton 52.83
30 Brooke Young 9 Boulder Creek 52.88
31 Lynsey Bentley 11 Desert Ridge 52.91
31 Tricity Buen 10 Desert Vista 52.91
33 Armonee Jackson 11 Skyline 53.07
34 Marissa Shafe 12 Queen Creek 53.16
35 Devyn Fiala 9 Williams Field 53.51
36 Mariel Letterman 11 Westwood 53.85
37 Susannah Cowley 10 Desert Vista 54.52
38 Kianna Rodriguez 11 Perry 54.61
39 Kameryn Clark 11 Liberty 54.81
40 Ashlee Colburn 9 Perry 54.96
41 Sophia Kaylor 9 Higley 55.09
42 Kaitlyn Kelley 11 Mesquite 55.29
43 Lucy Williams 11 Queen Creek 55.68
44 India Riedel 10 Boulder Creek 55.78
45 Danyael Murphy 9 La Joya Community 55.83
46 Brett Wayne 10 Boulder Creek 55.98
47 Brooke Tavares 11 Dobson 56.86
48 Tessa Conway 11 American Leadership 57.05
49 A'Lexi Claridge 10 Desert Ridge 57.09
50 Jordan Southwell 11 Red Mountain 57.81
51 Janicia Ortiz 12 McClintock 58.08
52 Makayla Rockwood 9 American Leadership 58.42
53 Serenity Palacios 9 Williams Field 59.52
54 Laniva Dixon 11 La Joya Community 59.76
55 Aaiten Elgamal 11 La Joya Community 1:01.22
56 Kaylee Reynolds 9 Boulder Creek 1:03.94
Riley Ingram 9 Queen Creek DNS
Elizabeth Driggs Campbell9 Chaparral (AZ) DNS
Leilani Conway 10 Chandler DNS
Alyisa Waite 11 Gilbert DNS
Impress Williams 12 Dobson DNS
Megan Updike 11 Liberty DNS
Autumn Smith 11 Mountain Pointe DNS
Arniesha Mitchell 12 Chandler DNS
Womens 4x100 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Mountain Pointe 48.08
2 Mountain View Mesa 49.46
3 Liberty 49.65
4 Hamilton 50.12
5 Skyline 50.54
6 Queen Creek 51.49
7 McClintock 51.93
8 Gila Ridge 51.99
9 Perry 52.09
10 Highland 52.35
11 Mesquite 52.71
12 Red Mountain 52.93
13 Shadow Ridge 53.07
14 Boulder Creek 53.38
15 Mesa 53.59
16 Westwood 53.98
17 Willow Canyon 54.14
18 Desert Vista 54.16
19 American Leadership 55.02
20 Higley 58.96
Kofa DNS
La Joya Community DNS
Chandler DNF
Chaparral (AZ) DNS
Dobson DNS
Desert Ridge FS
Williams Field DQ
Womens 4x400 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Chandler 3:58.60
2 Hamilton 4:02.27
3 Skyline 4:06.91
4 Dobson 4:09.63
5 Mountain View Mesa 4:14.31
6 Highland 4:16.76
7 Gila Ridge 4:18.30
8 Liberty 4:20.38
9 Queen Creek 4:22.20
10 Desert Ridge 4:24.78
11 Willow Canyon 4:26.98
12 La Joya Community 4:27.60
13 Higley 4:27.70
14 Mesa 4:28.11
15 Red Mountain 4:28.16
16 Boulder Creek 4:31.52
17 Mesquite 4:35.10
18 Gilbert 4:46.56
19 Casa Grande Union 4:57.45
Chaparral (AZ) DNS
American Leadership DNS
Mountain Pointe DNS
Williams Field DNS
Womens 4x800 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Chandler 9:53.02
2 Gila Ridge 9:54.48
3 Hamilton 9:59.45
4 Highland 10:06.81
5 Skyline 10:16.23
6 Chaparral (AZ) 10:23.91
7 Gilbert 10:24.02
8 Red Mountain 10:39.05
9 Mesquite 10:40.11
10 Mountain View Mesa 10:49.20
11 Desert Vista 10:52.28
12 Higley 11:12.43
13 Boulder Creek 11:16.12
14 Perry 11:29.61
15 Desert Ridge 11:43.36
16 La Joya Community 12:07.23
Mesa DNS
Shadow Ridge DNS
American Leadership DNS
Mountain Pointe DNS
Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Corneisha Mitchell 12 Chandler 42-02.00
2 Mia Riccolo 12 Skyline 39-09.25
3 Eryn Vanney 12 Queen Creek 39-04.50
4 Onnika Scott 12 Mountain Pointe 37-04.00
5 Kayleigh Conlon 10 Mountain Pointe 35-06.00
6 Jade Hernandez 12 Red Mountain 35-03.00
7 Jenna Reynolds 12 Perry 35-00.50
8 Katie Robinson 10 Queen Creek 34-09.00
9 Abby King 11 Queen Creek 34-03.25
10 Samantha Ponds 9 Chandler 34-02.75
11 Tayla Pandell 11 La Joya Community 33-05.50
12 Kali Hathcock 10 Desert Ridge 33-03.25
13 Hannah White 10 Hamilton 32-05.00
14 Taleni Ta'Ase 9 Mountain View Mesa 32-04.50
15 Paulina Vazquez 11 Mountain View Mesa 32-03.00
16 Juwanna Milton 12 Highland 32-01.50
17 Olivia Fairchild 11 Desert Vista 31-09.50
18 Elizabeth Trammell 12 Red Mountain 31-07.50
19 Lauren Schwalger 9 Desert Ridge 31-06.75
20 Nita Pulver 12 Mesquite 31-05.50
21 Sierra Word 12 Shadow Ridge 30-05.00
22 Azzauriah Brogdon 11 Mountain Pointe 30-01.00
23 Karly Greno 12 Desert Vista 29-07.50
24 Rachel Reasch 11 Higley 29-05.50
25 Greer Vanzanten 10 Desert Vista 29-03.00
26 Kennedy Farrell 10 Boulder Creek 29-01.50
27 Genice Turner 12 American Leadership 28-09.50
28 Nicolette Savage 11 Casa Grande Union 28-09.25
29 Sierra Valdivieso 10 Skyline 28-09.00
30 Emilee Clark 9 Red Mountain 28-08.50
31 Emma Stoltz 11 Williams Field 28-07.00
32 Priscilla Barrera 11 Williams Field 28-06.75
33 Xandra Miller 11 Chandler 28-06.00
34 Kennadi Yardley 11 Mountain View Mesa 28-04.00
35 Tessa Huettl 11 Kofa 28-03.00
36 Gabby Usevitch 9 Mesquite 28-02.50
37 Olivia Lentz 9 Shadow Ridge 27-09.50
38 Kira Cowing 12 Maricopa 27-07.50
39 Karen Cabrera 11 Kofa 27-07.25
40 Angela Jumbeck 12 Gila Ridge 27-04.75
41 Kaylyn Kennedy 12 Shadow Ridge 27-02.50
42 Shawndre'A Amos 9 Mesquite 26-11.50
43 Shanice Tremble 12 Liberty 26-10.00
44 Elisa Nitelet 11 Gila Ridge 26-08.00
45 Liliena Pekipaki 9 Westwood 26-07.00
46 Emmerson Wells 11 Chaparral (AZ) 26-04.75
47 Pelenaise Prescott 9 Mesa 26-02.25
48 Aijah Davis 11 Casa Grande Union 26-02.00
49 Marryn Munroe 11 Highland 26-00.50
50 Andrea Porchas 11 Kofa 25-11.75
51 Rebecca Walker 12 Skyline 25-11.50
52 Angelica Fattu-Logan 12 Liberty 25-11.00
53 Grace Witherspoon 12 Westwood 25-10.00
54 Gina Kolnitys 11 Highland 25-09.75
55 Melissa Taufa 12 Mesa 25-08.25
56 Audrey Miller 12 McClintock 25-07.75
57 Sedona Miller 11 Gila Ridge 25-07.00
58 Desirae Sotelo 10 Willow Canyon 25-06.00
59 Courtney Castle 12 Williams Field 25-05.25
60 Sabrina Long 12 Boulder Creek 25-05.00
61 Kiyani Parks 10 McClintock 25-01.00
62 Brielle Dotson 10 Gilbert 24-04.75
63 Tara Mcarthur 9 Higley 24-00.25
64 Dacelia Stephens 12 Dobson 23-11.50
65 Makayla Swart 10 Hamilton 23-05.00
65 Mysia Hudson 11 Maricopa 23-05.00
67 Alexandra Miller 9 Willow Canyon 23-03.75
68 Silke Schnebly 12 Mesa 23-02.00
69 Ellissa Clare 10 American Leadership 22-06.50
70 Jasmine Santana 10 Higley 22-05.25
71 Kayla Jones 9 Hamilton 22-05.00
72 Makenna White 11 Willow Canyon 21-04.00
73 Addie Jackson 11 Westwood 21-03.00
74 Alanna Smith 12 La Joya Community 20-09.00
75 Briana Villafana 10 La Joya Community 18-09.00
76 Brooklyn Smith 9 American Leadership 18-07.00
77 Samantha Palumbo 12 Chaparral (AZ) 17-07.50
78 Jaime Schaller 9 Chaparral (AZ) 17-05.75
79 Victoria Jackson 12 Casa Grande Union 17-01.75
80 Brianna Kolar 10 Gilbert 15-00.00
Liliana Roberts 10 Desert Ridge FOUL
Bailon Guadalupe 12 Dobson DNS
Tayler Hanley 11 Gilbert DNS
Womens Discus
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Kayleigh Conlon 10 Mountain Pointe 124-02
2 Corneisha Mitchell 12 Chandler 120-09
3 Samantha Ponds 9 Chandler 119-09
4 Sierra Valdivieso 10 Skyline 115-02
5 Mia Riccolo 12 Skyline 113-04
6 Angela Jumbeck 12 Gila Ridge 111-09
7 Hannah White 10 Hamilton 111-09
8 Eryn Vanney 12 Queen Creek 109-10
9 Nita Pulver 12 Mesquite 109-04
10 Jenna Reynolds 12 Perry 109-02
11 Jade Hernandez 12 Red Mountain 108-09
12 Kali Hathcock 10 Desert Ridge 108-07
13 Abby King 11 Queen Creek 102-03
14 Emma Papalii 12 Westwood 98-05
15 Rachel Reasch 11 Higley 97-02
16 Karly Greno 12 Desert Vista 97-01
17 Kennedy Farrell 10 Boulder Creek 96-05
18 Onnika Scott 12 Mountain Pointe 93-09
19 Emmerson Wells 11 Chaparral (AZ) 90-08
20 Angelica Fattu-Logan 12 Liberty 89-02
21 Audrey Miller 12 McClintock 88-05
22 Paulina Vazquez 11 Mountain View Mesa 87-10
23 Greer Vanzanten 10 Desert Vista 87-07
24 Desirae Sotelo 10 Willow Canyon 87-05
25 Priscilla Barrera 11 Williams Field 87-01
26 Genice Turner 12 American Leadership 86-07
27 Ashleigh Heslop 9 Desert Ridge 85-08
28 Syhora Walker 11 Perry 85-05
29 Rebecca Walker 12 Skyline 84-01
30 Kaylyn Kennedy 12 Shadow Ridge 83-06
31 Lauren Simanovsky 10 Desert Vista 82-10
32 Allison Weller 12 Gila Ridge 82-09
33 Nicolette Savage 11 Casa Grande Union 82-06
34 Kianna Patterson 11 Chandler 82-02
35 Taleni Ta'Ase 9 Mountain View Mesa 80-04
35 Jasmine Tautua'A 10 Westwood 80-04
37 Tessa Huettl 11 Kofa 80-02
38 Kaylie Homer 12 Mesquite 79-11
39 Silke Schnebly 12 Mesa 79-04
40 Aijah Davis 11 Casa Grande Union 79-01
40 Karen Cabrera 11 Kofa 79-01
42 Michelle Cindy Westwood 78-05
43 Aimee Rushton 11 Shadow Ridge 78-03
44 Brielle Dotson 10 Gilbert 77-03
45 Mysia Hudson 11 Maricopa 75-07
46 Gabby Usevitch 9 Mesquite 74-03
47 Azzauriah Brogdon 11 Mountain Pointe 73-10
48 Pelenaise Prescott 9 Mesa 73-08
49 Abbey Chatwin 9 Higley 73-03
50 Kaitlin Maxwell 12 Mountain View Mesa 72-00
51 Sabrina Long 12 Boulder Creek 71-02
52 Abby Parra 12 Queen Creek 70-08
53 Emma Stoltz 11 Williams Field 70-07
54 Briana Villafana 10 La Joya Community 69-06
55 Elizabeth Trammell 12 Red Mountain 68-02
56 Brooklyn Smith 9 American Leadership 67-11
57 Samantha Palumbo 12 Chaparral (AZ) 67-09
58 Melissa Taufa 12 Mesa 65-05
59 Jenna Marquez 10 Red Mountain 65-04
60 Caitlin Cooper 10 Willow Canyon 64-06
61 Victoria Jackson 12 Casa Grande Union 62-10
62 Sierra Word 12 Shadow Ridge 61-08
63 Zoe Mesko 11 Liberty 61-04
64 Sedona Miller 11 Gila Ridge 60-11
65 Kira Cowing 12 Maricopa 59-10
66 Makayla Swart 10 Hamilton 59-07
67 Kayla Jones 9 Hamilton 59-06
68 Julia Alverson 10 American Leadership 57-05
69 Marryn Munroe 11 Highland 57-01
70 Brianna Kolar 10 Gilbert 54-00
71 Tayla Pandell 11 La Joya Community 52-09
72 Courtney Castle 12 Williams Field 52-04
73 Alanna Smith 12 La Joya Community 45-04
74 Jaime Schaller 9 Chaparral (AZ) 43-11
75 Kiyani Parks 10 McClintock 43-10
Lauren Schwalger 9 Desert Ridge DNS
Talia Ho Ching 9 Highland ND
Alexandra Miller 9 Willow Canyon ND
Tara Mcarthur 9 Higley ND
Courtney Barrett 11 Dobson DNS
Gina Kolnitys 11 Highland ND
Karley May 12 Liberty DNS
Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Jalissa Smith 12 Westwood 5-04.00
2 Cardi Jones 10 Hamilton 5-02.00
3 Kali Aldred 11 Skyline 5-02.00
4 Nicole Ross 9 Desert Ridge 4-10.00
4 Andrea Okonkwo 12 Hamilton 4-10.00
4 Kendra Benson 12 Highland 4-10.00
4 Katelyn St. Gelais 11 Queen Creek 4-10.00
8 Matilda Westinbergh 11 Queen Creek 4-10.00
9 Krista Molina 11 Red Mountain 4-10.00
9 Kameryn Clark 11 Liberty 4-10.00
9 Sinnette Richards 10 Maricopa 4-10.00
9 Jillian Lombardi 9 Desert Vista 4-10.00
9 Morgan Greene 12 Mountain Pointe 4-10.00
9 Annika Decker 11 Mountain View Mesa 4-10.00
15 Malibu Walter 12 Gila Ridge 4-08.00
15 Emma Mccutchen 9 Desert Vista 4-08.00
15 Ally Carr 9 Gilbert 4-08.00
15 Heidi Curtis 12 Mountain View Mesa 4-08.00
15 Gloria Zapata Espinoza 11 Westwood 4-08.00
15 Jadyn Bruce 10 Mountain Pointe 4-08.00
15 Maya Street 12 Gilbert 4-08.00
15 Miranda Padilla 11 Boulder Creek 4-08.00
15 Jenna Figueroa 9 Desert Vista 4-08.00
15 Jacqueline Brimacombe 10 Highland 4-08.00
25 Flavia Mancino 11 Gila Ridge 4-06.00
25 Ally Keil 11 Mesquite 4-06.00
25 Paige Graves 10 Mesquite 4-06.00
25 Susanna Williams 10 Mountain View Mesa 4-06.00
25 Karlie Land 12 Williams Field 4-06.00
25 Daisy Peters 9 American Leadership 4-06.00
25 Braelie Headey 9 Boulder Creek 4-06.00
25 Michelle Bolden 11 Perry 4-06.00
25 Katie Cross 10 Perry 4-06.00
25 Keely Orndorff 9 Hamilton 4-06.00
25 Emmi Faulkinbury 9 American Leadership 4-06.00
25 Gabriella Nelson-Thain 9 Westwood 4-06.00
37 Rebekah Fisher 10 Westwood 4-04.00
37 Emery Cunningham 10 Mesa 4-04.00
37 Miquela Goode 11 Liberty 4-04.00
37 Alana Little 11 Liberty 4-04.00
37 Lexie Martinson 12 Red Mountain 4-04.00
37 Michaela Majorova 12 Skyline 4-04.00
37 Ellen Lundy 11 Shadow Ridge 4-04.00
37 Larken Kerby 10 Queen Creek 4-04.00
37 Kathryn Moriarty 11 McClintock 4-04.00
46 Impress Williams 12 Dobson 4-02.00
46 Addie Fairly 12 Mesquite 4-02.00
48 Alana Ramirez 10 Red Mountain 4-00.00
Courtney Barrett 11 Dobson DNS
Kamryn Slade 9 American Leadership DNS
Diamond Taylor 10 Dobson DNS
Kenya Gay 9 Maricopa NH
Jill Johnson 10 Higley NH
Dejia Brown 12 Chandler DNS
Emma Williams 12 Boulder Creek DNS
Jonnae Ogden 11 Gila Ridge DNS
Sarah Sylvester 12 Shadow Ridge NH
Gabriella Guzman 12 Williams Field DNS
Meg Olsen 11 Highland DNS
Breanna Hastings 11 Gilbert DNS
Jolie Lobrutto 12 McClintock DNS
Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Nicole Baker 12 Highland 12-06.00
2 Annika Krietenstein 11 Mountain Pointe 12-00.00
3 Kaija Bramwell 12 American Leadership 11-00.00
4 Kyndal Stewart 11 Mountain View Mesa 11-00.00
5 Mckenzie Kuyper 12 Mountain Pointe 10-00.00
6 Ally Keil 11 Mesquite 10-00.00
7 Alyssa Gomez 11 Queen Creek 9-06.00
7 Angie Prakelt 12 Perry 9-06.00
9 Calla Reed 12 Desert Ridge 9-06.00
10 Raven Jordan 9 Chandler 9-06.00
11 Alicia Hubert 12 Boulder Creek 9-00.00
11 Aubrey Alder 11 Mountain View Mesa 9-00.00
11 Caroline Cook 12 Mountain View Mesa 9-00.00
14 Elizabeth Driggs Campbell9 Chaparral (AZ) 8-06.00
14 Malibu Walter 12 Gila Ridge 8-06.00
14 Julianna Park 9 American Leadership 8-06.00
14 Holly Christensen 10 Boulder Creek 8-06.00
14 Rebecca Moser 10 Red Mountain 8-06.00
19 Leia Heap 9 Highland 7-09.00
19 Amy Blatnick 10 Dobson 7-09.00
19 Yasmine Parra 10 Higley 7-09.00
19 Allison Beauchamp 12 Desert Vista 7-09.00
19 Marissa Shafe 12 Queen Creek 7-09.00
19 Makenna White 11 Willow Canyon 7-09.00
19 Stephanie Casaus 10 Boulder Creek 7-09.00
26 Michaela Shackelford 11 Liberty 7-00.00
26 Devyn Fiala 9 Williams Field 7-00.00
26 Melanie Hatch 11 Highland 7-00.00
26 Javauna Pollard 11 Willow Canyon 7-00.00
26 Annie Lewis 12 Westwood 7-00.00
26 Jade Taysom 12 Mesquite 7-00.00
26 Emily Caviolo 9 Desert Vista 7-00.00
26 Maria Beltran 11 Gila Ridge 7-00.00
26 Ayaka Nanki 10 Higley 7-00.00
26 Kaitlyn Hildalgo 9 Casa Grande Union 7-00.00
Aisawan Chanpraphag 10 Maricopa DNS
Tayler Hanley 11 Gilbert DNS
Madison Bond 10 Westwood NH
Courtney Barrett 11 Dobson NH
Samantha Boice 9 Red Mountain DNS
Alisia Aguilar 9 Casa Grande Union DNS
Elyssa Lines 10 Gila Ridge DNS
Hannah Pratt 12 Desert Vista NH
Elena Darling 10 Red Mountain NH
Emily Hartman 11 Westwood NH
Diana Ochs 10 Mesquite NH
Marlee Coolidge 10 Chandler NH
Emily Montgomey 12 Williams Field NH
Dejia Brown 12 Chandler DNS
Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Jai Gruenwald 9 Chandler 17-04.50
2 Kaija Bramwell 12 American Leadership 16-10.75
3 Alexis Hartley 12 Desert Vista 16-09.75
4 Kyndal Stewart 11 Mountain View Mesa 16-09.50
5 Morgan Greene 12 Mountain Pointe 16-09.00
6 Alyisa Waite 11 Gilbert 16-05.50
7 Hailey Myles 10 Boulder Creek 16-03.75
8 Jolie Lobrutto 12 McClintock 15-11.75
9 Rees Young 11 Mountain Pointe 15-11.00
10 Catera Lee 10 Mountain Pointe 15-10.75
11 Mareena Denham 11 Willow Canyon 15-09.75
12 Katelyn St. Gelais 11 Queen Creek 15-08.50
13 Jillian Lombardi 9 Desert Vista 15-04.25
14 Allison Weller 12 Gila Ridge 15-04.00
15 Hailey Larsen 10 Williams Field 15-03.25
16 Kennedy Broom 12 Chandler 15-03.00
17 Jalissa Smith 12 Westwood 15-02.50
18 Celine Jamie 9 Hamilton 15-01.75
19 Krista Molina 11 Red Mountain 15-00.00
20 Dhasia Person 10 Desert Ridge 14-10.00
20 Andrea Okonkwo 12 Hamilton 14-10.00
22 Victoria Steinkuehler 10 Desert Vista 14-09.75
23 Sinnette Richards 10 Maricopa 14-09.00
24 Lauren Tobias 9 Shadow Ridge 14-08.00
25 Ally Carr 9 Gilbert 14-07.75
26 Briana Allred 11 Mountain View Mesa 14-05.00
27 Macie Foutz 10 Skyline 14-03.00
28 Justine Gardner 10 Mesquite 14-02.25
29 Braelie Headey 9 Boulder Creek 14-02.00
30 Denim Maldonado 9 Mesquite 14-01.25
30 Cameron Scheffner 10 Queen Creek 14-01.25
32 Jessica Read 9 Gilbert 14-01.00
32 Mckenna Jones 9 Perry 14-01.00
34 Katie Cross 10 Perry 13-11.50
34 Deanna Sanchez 11 Dobson 13-11.50
36 Karlie Land 12 Williams Field 13-11.25
37 Jessica Norris 12 Mesa 13-09.75
38 Kennidee Hill 10 McClintock 13-09.50
39 Destiny Kirby 12 Desert Ridge 13-08.00
39 Riley Mccreary 12 Chaparral (AZ) 13-08.00
41 Keely Orndorff 9 Hamilton 13-06.50
42 Jordan Venth 11 Shadow Ridge 13-06.25
43 Miranda Padilla 11 Boulder Creek 13-05.75
44 Anna Lee Cook 10 Chaparral (AZ) 13-05.50
45 Maddie Smith 12 Highland 13-05.25
46 Danyael Murphy 9 La Joya Community 13-05.00
47 Miquela Goode 11 Liberty 13-04.75
48 Nicole Ross 9 Desert Ridge 13-04.25
49 Dacelia Stephens 12 Dobson 13-03.50
49 Sierra Hoover 10 Highland 13-03.50
51 Sarah Schuiteboer 11 Liberty 13-02.50
51 Matilda Westinbergh 11 Queen Creek 13-02.50
53 Erin Gustafson 9 Perry 13-01.50
54 Gloria Zapata Espinoza 11 Westwood 13-01.25
55 Kyra Steward 10 Skyline 13-01.00
56 Katelyn Winter 9 Mesquite 12-11.75
56 Anique Beloney-Carter 9 Higley 12-11.75
58 Sydney Cook 9 Higley 12-11.00
59 Daisy Peters 9 American Leadership 12-08.50
60 Brandy Tenorio 11 Westwood 12-07.00
61 Gabriella Nelson-Thain 9 Westwood 12-05.50
62 Lisa Chu 11 Red Mountain 12-05.25
63 Angelina Furs 9 Willow Canyon 12-03.00
64 Skylar Wapler 10 Gila Ridge 12-02.00
65 Toni Lindsey 10 American Leadership 11-04.50
66 Emery Cunningham 10 Mesa 11-01.25
67 Eleanor Macklin 12 Chaparral (AZ) 10-10.50
68 Kenya Gay 9 Maricopa 10-09.00
69 Kilee Escobar 11 Mesa 10-04.50
Vicky Mitchell 10 Dobson DNS
Alana Little 11 Liberty DNS
Elena Darling 10 Red Mountain FOUL
Rachel Adelman 10 Higley DNS
Meg Olsen 11 Highland DNS
Fahja Baptist 10 McClintock DNS
Lilly Anderson 10 Skyline FOUL
India Broom 12 Mountain View Mesa FOUL
Tiana Poirier-Shelton 10 Chandler DNS
Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Tria Seawater-Simmons 12 Mountain Pointe 37-07.25
2 Cardi Jones 10 Hamilton 35-06.25
3 Rees Young 11 Mountain Pointe 35-00.00
4 India Broom 12 Mountain View Mesa 34-11.50
5 Hailey Myles 10 Boulder Creek 34-09.50
6 Teryah Payne 9 Chandler 34-09.00
7 Phoebe Larson 12 Mesa 34-06.50
8 Helen Urho 12 Chandler 34-03.50
9 Alexis Hartley 12 Desert Vista 33-11.50
9 Emma Williams 12 Boulder Creek 33-11.50
11 Jillian Lombardi 9 Desert Vista 33-07.50
12 Catera Lee 10 Mountain Pointe 33-05.00
13 Jalissa Smith 12 Westwood 32-11.50
14 Sinnette Richards 10 Maricopa 32-09.50
15 Kali Aldred 11 Skyline 32-08.50
16 Lilly Anderson 10 Skyline 32-07.50
17 Matilda Westinbergh 11 Queen Creek 32-04.00
18 Dacelia Stephens 12 Dobson 32-00.00
19 Destiny Kirby 12 Desert Ridge 31-11.50
20 Allison Weller 12 Gila Ridge 31-10.00
21 Kennedy Broom 12 Chandler 31-06.50
21 Karlie Land 12 Williams Field 31-06.50
23 Jolie Lobrutto 12 McClintock 31-06.00
24 Paige Graves 10 Mesquite 31-03.00
25 Miranda Worthen 11 Mountain View Mesa 31-02.00
26 Celine Jamie 9 Hamilton 30-11.50
27 Justine Gardner 10 Mesquite 30-08.00
28 Victoria Steinkuehler 10 Desert Vista 30-06.00
29 Sydney Cook 9 Higley 30-02.50
30 Kameryn Clark 11 Liberty 30-01.50
31 Gloria Zapata Espinoza 11 Westwood 30-01.00
32 Alana Little 11 Liberty 29-03.50
33 Naila Walker 10 Mesquite 29-03.00
34 Briana Allred 11 Mountain View Mesa 29-01.50
35 Bailey Gross 11 Boulder Creek 29-00.00
35 Peige Starks-Foster 11 Williams Field 29-00.00
37 Keely Orndorff 9 Hamilton 28-11.75
38 Sarah Schuiteboer 11 Liberty 28-11.50
38 Devin Barlow 11 Red Mountain 28-11.50
40 Gabriella Nelson-Thain 9 Westwood 28-08.50
41 Erin Gustafson 9 Perry 28-07.75
42 Aubrey Tully 11 Chaparral (AZ) 28-07.00
43 Sierra Hoover 10 Highland 28-05.00
44 Tessa Conway 11 American Leadership 28-03.50
44 Kyra Steward 10 Skyline 28-03.50
46 Toni Lindsey 10 American Leadership 26-08.50
Rachel Peterson 12 American Leadership DNS
Ally Carr 9 Gilbert DNS
Rachel Adelman 10 Higley DNS
Mckenna Jones 9 Perry DNS
Katelyn St. Gelais 11 Queen Creek DNS
Alyisa Waite 11 Gilbert DNS
Breanna Hastings 11 Gilbert DNS
Lexie Martinson 12 Red Mountain DNS
Jamae Conner 11 Red Mountain DNS
Eleanor Macklin 12 Chaparral (AZ) DNS
Maddie Smith 12 Highland DNS
|