AZ Home
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
April 2nd-4th 2020 Tempe, Arizona, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (2 articles)
2013 - (3 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
2015 - (5 articles)
2016 - (8 articles)
2017 - (3 articles)
2018 - (2 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
3
All
3
2017 Results - Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
Apr 3rd 2017, 11:50pm
Jasmine Todd Begins Journey To Sacramento And Possibly London With Opener At Texas Relays
Mar 27th 2017, 10:18pm
4/8/17 - Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic Live Webcast Info
Mar 23rd 2017, 9:58pm
Search
2017 Results - Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
Published by
ResultsCentral
Apr 3rd 2017, 11:50pm
Comments
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Lawrence Trice
10.61a
(-1.5)
Twisted Gear/Newton ...
2.
Fr
Kelly Brown
10.63a
(-1.4)
College of the Sequo...
3.
So
Bryce Kirby
10.64a
SR
(-1.4)
Boise State
4.
Fr
Jonathan Webb
10.66a
(-.3)
Minnesota
5.
Sr
Alexandru Terpezan
10.66a
SR
(-.3)
Boise State
6.
Fr
Clark Brown
10.69a
(.6)
BYU
7.
Wayndale Bennett
10.73a
(.6)
Unattached
8.
Francis Molango
10.75a
(-1.4)
Saint-Laurent Select
9.
Harris Edwards 3rd
10.76a
(-1.4)
Altis
10.
So
Charles Brown
10.79a
(-.3)
Texas Tech
11.
So
Nick Albus
10.80a
SR
(.6)
Kansas State
12.
Jr
Elijah Ross
10.81a
(.6)
Arkansas State
13.
Fr
Justin Hall
10.81a
(-.3)
Texas Tech
14.
Fr
Trevor Reid
10.84a
(-.3)
Mt SAC
15.
Sr
Dusty Fisher
10.84a
SR
(-1.5)
Boise State
16.
Fr
Jace Comick
10.86a
(.6)
Texas A&M
17.
Fr
Gaston Bouchereau
10.86a
(-.3)
Mt SAC
18.
Maxmilian Hairston
10.90a
(-1.5)
Altis
19.
Omar Craddock
10.90a
(-1.4)
US Olympic Training ...
20.
Jordan Hoppel
10.91a
(.6)
Altis
21.
Fr
Derek Sorensen
10.92a
(-1.4)
BYU
22.
Joshua Ross
10.94a
(.6)
Altis
23.
Dionee Marrero
10.96a
(-.3)
Unattached
24.
Fr
Chris Hill
10.96a
(-1.5)
Arkansas State
25.
So
Zachary Zajdel
10.98a
(-1.5)
Notre Dame
26.
Fr
Tyrin Wells
11.02a
(-1.5)
Mt SAC
27.
Jr
Spencer Danner
11.04a
(-1.5)
Mt SAC
28.
Sr
Malcolm Ballard
11.08a
SR
(.4)
Mt SAC
29.
Sr
Jordan Charles
11.12a
SR
(-1.4)
Minnesota
30.
So
Tomi Adegoke
11.16a
SR
(.4)
BYU
31.
Fr
Denzel Harper
11.17a
PR
(.4)
Kansas
32.
Jr
Roy Bay
11.20a
PR
(-.3)
Kansas
33.
Garrett Mckay
11.22a
(.4)
Unattached
34.
Fr
Chris Gleghorn
11.26a
PR
(.4)
Kansas
35.
Aramis Worley
11.44a
(-1.5)
Altis
36.
So
Gary Hawkins
11.52a
SR
(.4)
Mt SAC
100 Meters
Premiere
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jaylen Bacon
10.17a
SR
(.7)
Arkansas State
2.
Chijindu Ujah
10.29a
(-2.9)
GBR-Nike
3.
Ameer Webb
10.32a
(-2.9)
Nike
4.
Koffi Wilfried
10.40a
(-2.9)
Altis
5.
Chris Royster
10.41a
(.7)
Brooks
6.
Jr
Terrell Smith
10.45a
SR
(.7)
Kansas State
7.
mouhamadou fall
10.47a
(.7)
Mentor Academy
8.
Albert Huntley
10.49a
(.7)
Unattached
9.
Akeem Haynes
10.51a
(-2.9)
CAN-Puma
10.
So
Andrew Hudson
10.55a
SR
(-2.9)
Texas Tech
11.
Joe Morris
10.56a
(-2.9)
Unattached
12.
Sr
Tatenda Tsumba
10.57a
(-2.9)
BYU
13.
Fr
Seth Page
10.68a
(.7)
Texas A&M
14.
Jeff Henderson
10.77a
(-2.9)
US Olympic Training ...
15.
John Broaden
10.79a
(.7)
Unattached
100 Meters
High School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Bender
11.01a
(-.3)
Desert Vista
2.
11
Draycen Hall
11.03a
(-.3)
Higley
3.
11
Trey Johnson
11.08a
(-.3)
Queen Creek
4.
12
Talib Mudiwa
11.11a
(-.3)
Desert Vista
5.
10
Plas Johnson
11.15a
(-.3)
Raymond S Kellis
6.
12
DeErick Smith
11.27a
(-.3)
Empire
7.
12
Justin Trotto
11.28a
(-.3)
Desert Vista
8.
9
Truth Tom
11.32a
(-.3)
Saguaro
9.
10
Trayvion White Austin
11.34a
(-.3)
Sahuaro
100 Meters
8 and Up
- Finals
x
1.
7-8
Noah Roberts
14.40a
(-1.9)
Quicksilver Track Club
2.
7-8
Dominic Wilson
15.26a
(-1.9)
Quicksilver Track Club
3.
7-8
Taylan Patterson
15.29a
(-1.9)
Quicksilver Track Club
4.
7-8
Ramsey Pyne
15.59a
(-1.9)
Prime Elite Club
5.
7-8
Donjerome McKoy Jr
16.11a
(-1.9)
Arizona Flames Track...
6.
7-8
Cornell Neal
16.12a
(-1.9)
Do Right Educational...
7.
7-8
Ari'eon Stevenson
16.13a
(-1.9)
Arizona Cheetahs Tra...
8.
7-8
Christion Griffin
16.42a
(-1.9)
Arizona Elite Track ...
9.
7-8
Jaylen Richardson
16.47a
(-1.9)
Arizona Cheetahs Tra...
100 Meters
High School
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Ryan Bender
10.90a
(-.1)
Desert Vista
2.
11
Draycen Hall
10.96a
(.6)
Higley
3.
12
Talib Mudiwa
11.02a
(.9)
Desert Vista
4.
11
Trey Johnson
11.11a
(-1.3)
Queen Creek
5.
10
Trayvion White Austin
11.14a
(-.1)
Sahuaro
6.
12
Justin Trotto
11.15a
(1.1)
Desert Vista
7.
10
Plas Johnson
11.17a
(.9)
Raymond S Kellis
8.
12
DeErick Smith
11.20a
(1.1)
Empire
9.
12
Courtlynd Brown
11.21a
(-.7)
Desert Ridge
10.
9
Truth Tom
11.23a
(.9)
Saguaro
11.
12
Will Martin
11.29a
(-1.1)
Empire
12.
10
Dorian Singleton
11.32a
(.6)
Valley Vista
13.
10
Sidney Thomas
11.33a
(.6)
Valley Vista
14.
12
Noah Newburgh
11.36a
(-1.3)
Highland
15.
11
Arthur Carter-Douglas
11.36a
(-1.1)
Cesar Chavez
16.
11
Darius Holton
11.38a
(1.1)
Perry
17.
11
Quentin Estice
11.38a
(-.3)
Raymond S Kellis
18.
10
Alex Maiz
11.39a
(-.7)
Desert Edge
19.
12
Stephan Caraway
11.42a
(.6)
Westwood
20.
12
Isaiah Eley
11.43a
(.9)
Peoria
21.
10
Isiah Thomas
11.47a
(-.3)
Westwood
21.
10
Juwaun Price
11.47a
(-1.3)
Peoria
23.
10
Dayvion Sumpter
11.47a
(.9)
Saguaro
24.
11
Jerone Davison
11.48a
(.3)
McClintock
25.
12
Jacob Thompson
11.48a
(-.7)
Higley
26.
12
Antonio Williams
11.48a
(-1.1)
Camelback
27.
11
Braden Ford
11.49a
(.3)
Perry
28.
11
Malik Chandler
11.49a
(.3)
Hamilton
29.
12
Spencer Obertyniuk
11.50a
(-.3)
Chandler
30.
12
Dyson Buycks
11.50a
(-1.3)
Gilbert
31.
10
Jalen Smith
11.52a
(1.1)
Empire
32.
11
Joshua Walker
11.52a
(1.1)
Desert Mountain
33.
12
Adam Perez
11.55a
(.6)
Millennium
34.
12
Kenneth Walker
11.55a
(-.3)
Millennium
35.
10
Connor McKernan
11.55a
(.3)
Gilbert
36.
12
Antuan Walker
11.55a
(-.1)
Liberty
37.
11
Abdi Abukar
11.55a
(-.3)
Camelback
38.
11
Parker Adkison
11.56a
(.6)
Verrado
39.
9
Andrew Lyons
11.58a
(.6)
Verrado
40.
11
Malachi Farmer
11.58a
(-.7)
Verrado
41.
12
Chase Cord
11.59a
(-.7)
Sunrise Mountain
42.
12
Daniel Meador
11.63a
(-.1)
St Mary's Catholic
43.
9
Aiden Cunningham
11.63a
(-1.3)
Valley Vista
44.
11
Kenny Rosado
11.63a
(.9)
Tolleson Union
45.
9
Tyson Grubbs
11.63a
(-.7)
Desert Vista
46.
10
Garrett Argetsinger
11.64a
(-1.3)
Brophy College Prep
47.
10
Davon Fountain
11.66a
(-.3)
Millennium
48.
11
Nathanael Waters
11.67a
(.9)
Sunrise Mountain
49.
9
Kiondre Taylor
11.69a
(1.1)
Chandler
50.
11
Jose Arvayo
11.70a
(-.1)
Sunrise Mountain
51.
10
Rascheed Sterling
11.73a
(1.1)
Shadow Ridge
52.
12
Hunter Carpenter
11.75a
(.6)
Willow Canyon
53.
11
Abdul Turay
11.76a
(-1.3)
Maryvale
54.
12
Dominque Yanez
11.76a
(1.1)
Cesar Chavez
55.
12
Steven Carson
11.77a
(-1.1)
Empire
56.
12
Kevin Omanwa
11.77a
(-1.1)
Moon Valley
57.
11
Dorien Haney
11.78a
(-.3)
Agua Fria Union
58.
11
Scott Nixon
11.79a
(-.1)
Shadow Ridge
59.
10
Colby Dickie
11.79a
(-.1)
Perry
60.
10
Thomas Moser
11.84a
(-1.3)
St Mary's Catholic
61.
11
Kenny Shull
11.85a
(.3)
Queen Creek
62.
12
Tamir Sigmon
11.90a
(-.7)
Tolleson Union
63.
11
Gevaughn Bracy
11.90a
(-.1)
Buena
64.
12
Tyler McLaughlin
11.92a
(-1.3)
Queen Creek
65.
10
Triston Martinez
11.92a
(.3)
Brophy College Prep
66.
11
Larkin Lipps
11.95a
(.3)
Fountain Hills
67.
12
Andy Sinclair
11.97a
(-.7)
St Pius X
68.
11
Jaylin Lemons
12.01a
(-.3)
Ironwood
69.
12
Jaylin Leister
12.03a
(-1.1)
Hamilton
70.
9
Conner Lewis
12.08a
(-.1)
Boulder Creek
71.
10
Espen Swenson
12.11a
(-1.1)
Sandra Day O'Connor
72.
12
Hunter Somsen
12.12a
(.9)
Chandler Preparatory
73.
9
Isaiah Griffin
12.40a
(-.7)
St Pius X
74.
9
Riley Grossett
12.88a
(.6)
Veritas Preparatory ...
12
Trey Johnson
FS
(-.3)
Tolleson Union
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Trevin Chambers
21.31a
PR
(1.9)
Texas Tech
2.
So
Brandon Hasson
21.38a
(1.9)
Arizona State
3.
Fr
Isahia Hutchins
21.40a
(.1)
College of the Sequo...
4.
Fr
Ryan Hall
21.41a
(1.9)
College of the Sequo...
5.
Sr
Alexandru Terpezan
21.44a
SR
(1.9)
Boise State
6.
So
Myles Pringle
21.56a
PR
(1.9)
Ashland
7.
Fr
Clark Brown
21.62a
PR
(-1.6)
BYU
8.
Francis Molango
21.65a
(1.9)
Saint-Laurent Select
9.
mouhamadou fall
21.65a
(1.9)
Mentor Academy
10.
So
Bryce Kirby
21.76a
(.1)
Boise State
11.
Fr
Jace Comick
21.78a
(.1)
Texas A&M
12.
Fr
Seth Page
21.79a
(-.1)
Texas A&M
13.
So
Billy Melchionni
21.80a
PR
(.2)
Bucknell
14.
Fr
Gaston Bouchereau
21.84a
PR
(.2)
Mt SAC
15.
Jr
Ben Kelley
21.85a
PR
(-.1)
Iowa State
16.
So
Carlos Salcido
21.86a
SR
(-.1)
New Mexico
17.
So
Ramarco Thompson
21.88a
SR
(-.1)
BYU
18.
Sr
Drew Tingey
21.91a
SR
(.1)
BYU
19.
Fr
Derek Sorensen
21.93a
(-1.6)
BYU
20.
So
Zachary Zajdel
21.96a
PR
(.2)
Notre Dame
21.
Fr
Quentin Dancer
22.00a
PR
(-1.4)
Kansas
22.
Sr
Kaneil Harrison
22.03a
SR
(.2)
Kansas State
23.
Jr
Spencer Danner
22.04a
(.2)
Mt SAC
24.
Jr
Mark Haywood
22.08a
SR
(-1.6)
New Mexico
25.
Dionee Marrero
22.11a
(.1)
Unattached
26.
Fr
Justin Davis
22.15a
PR
(-1.4)
Kansas State
27.
Jr
Aaron Thacker
22.27a
PR
(-.1)
Kansas
28.
Fr
Alejandro Goldston
22.27a
(-1.6)
New Mexico
29.
Mark Williamson
22.34a
(-.1)
Altis
30.
Joel Lynch
22.36a
(.1)
Unattached
31.
Fr
Chris Hill
22.40a
(-1.6)
Arkansas State
32.
So
Cameron Wrout
22.95a
PR
(-1.4)
Boise State
33.
Sr
Malcolm Ballard
23.33a
SR
(-1.4)
Mt SAC
200 Meters
Premiere
- Finals
x
1.
Chijindu Ujah
20.39a
(1.7)
GBR-Nike
2.
Paul Dedewo
20.40a
(1.7)
Altis
3.
So
Andrew Hudson
20.43a
PR
(.3)
Texas Tech
4.
Carvin Nkanata
20.53a
(1.7)
Kenya
5.
Jr
Jaylen Bacon
20.61a
PR
(.3)
Arkansas State
6.
Jr
Elijah Morrow
20.67a
(1.7)
Texas A&M
7.
Joe Morris
20.83a
(1.7)
Unattached
8.
Sr
Dusty Fisher
21.09a
SR
(.3)
Boise State
9.
Sr
Tatenda Tsumba
21.13a
(.3)
BYU
10.
Harris Edwards 3rd
21.27a
(1.7)
Altis
11.
John Broaden
21.35a
(.3)
Unattached
12.
Shavez Hart
21.37a
(1.7)
ALTIS/PUMA
13.
Robert Ellis III
21.39a
(.3)
AUC Elite
14.
Wayndale Bennett
21.84a
(.3)
Unattached
200 Meters
High School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Bender
21.56a
(.9)
Desert Vista
2.
12
Umajesty Williams
21.67a
(.9)
Chaparral (AZ)
3.
12
Robert Williams
21.81a
(.9)
South Mountain
4.
12
Talib Mudiwa
21.97a
(.9)
Desert Vista
5.
12
Damien Jackson
22.36a
(.9)
Valley Vista
6.
11
Christopher Russell
22.60a
(.9)
Cesar Chavez
7.
10
Plas Johnson
22.66a
(.9)
Raymond S Kellis
200 Meters
High School
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Ryan Bender
21.83a
(.3)
Desert Vista
2.
12
Umajesty Williams
21.92a
(1.3)
Chaparral (AZ)
3.
12
Robert Williams
21.97a
(.3)
South Mountain
4.
12
Talib Mudiwa
22.26a
(.3)
Desert Vista
5.
11
Donjae Logan
22.38a
(1.3)
Desert Ridge
6.
12
DeErick Smith
22.44a
(-.2)
Empire
7.
12
Damien Jackson
22.48a
(.5)
Valley Vista
8.
11
Christopher Russell
22.55a
(1.3)
Cesar Chavez
9.
12
Will Martin
22.62a
(.8)
Empire
10.
10
Plas Johnson
22.64a
(.4)
Raymond S Kellis
11.
11
Trey Johnson
22.64a
(-.2)
Queen Creek
12.
11
Darius Holton
22.67a
(-.2)
Perry
13.
12
Justin Trotto
22.68a
(.5)
Desert Vista
14.
12
Noah Newburgh
22.71a
(1.3)
Highland
15.
12
Jacob Thompson
22.76a
(.8)
Higley
16.
9
Truth Tom
22.88a
(.4)
Saguaro
17.
10
Isiah Thomas
22.89a
(.4)
Westwood
18.
10
Alex Maiz
22.90a
(.5)
Desert Edge
19.
12
Quitalig McSwain
22.96a
(.8)
Higley
20.
10
Jack White
22.99a
(.3)
McClintock
21.
12
Kenneth Walker
23.04a
(1.3)
Millennium
22.
12
Zachary Land
23.04a
(1.3)
McClintock
23.
12
Spencer Obertyniuk
23.08a
(.3)
Chandler
24.
12
Chase Cord
23.16a
(.4)
Sunrise Mountain
25.
9
Shayne McKinley
23.16a
(-.2)
Queen Creek
26.
10
Dayvion Sumpter
23.27a
(.3)
Saguaro
27.
12
Daniel Meador
23.31a
(.5)
St Mary's Catholic
28.
11
Abdi Abukar
23.31a
(.4)
Camelback
29.
10
Connor McKernan
23.33a
(-.2)
Gilbert
30.
12
Courtlynd Brown
23.34a
(1.3)
Desert Ridge
31.
12
Antonio Williams
23.34a
(.3)
Camelback
32.
12
Dyson Buycks
23.37a
(-.2)
Gilbert
33.
11
Parker Adkison
23.40a
(-.2)
Verrado
34.
10
Seth Robinson
23.43a
(.4)
Saguaro
35.
12
Everett Olson
23.47a
(1.3)
Boulder Creek
36.
10
Rascheed Sterling
23.47a
(.8)
Shadow Ridge
37.
12
Jacob Zehner
23.52a
(-.2)
Boulder Creek
38.
9
Tyson Grubbs
23.59a
(.4)
Desert Vista
39.
12
Marsay Turner
23.60a
(.8)
Sahuaro
40.
11
Kenny Rosado
23.63a
(-.2)
Tolleson Union
41.
10
Colby Dickie
23.69a
(1.3)
Perry
42.
12
Eli Livingston
23.70a
(1.3)
Highland
43.
10
Sidney Thomas
23.70a
(1.3)
Valley Vista
44.
12
Dallen Vanderpool
23.73a
(1.3)
Higley
45.
10
Keegan Freid
23.77a
(.8)
Sunrise Mountain
46.
12
Gabriel Vigilant
23.79a
(1.3)
Valley Vista
47.
12
Elliot Nester
23.87a
(1.3)
McClintock
48.
10
Dorian Singleton
23.89a
(.5)
Valley Vista
49.
11
Kenny Shull
23.93a
(1.3)
Queen Creek
50.
12
Colton Herr-Burden
24.00a
(.5)
Sunrise Mountain
51.
11
Gevaughn Bracy
24.14a
(.3)
Buena
52.
11
Jawon Watson
24.14a
(.3)
Willow Canyon
53.
11
Jaylin Lemons
24.24a
(-.2)
Ironwood
54.
12
Andy Sinclair
24.27a
(1.3)
St Pius X
55.
11
Zion Magitt
24.28a
(-.2)
Brophy College Prep
56.
12
Robert Johnson
24.32a
(.5)
Buena
57.
9
Rohan Ukhade
24.40a
(-.2)
Sandra Day O'Connor
58.
11
Dorien Haney
24.42a
(.3)
Agua Fria Union
59.
10
Augustine Burch
24.43a
(.3)
Veritas Preparatory ...
60.
12
Arnold Montoya
24.50a
(.4)
Moon Valley
61.
12
Elijah Thomas
24.55a
(-.2)
Raymond S Kellis
62.
11
Joshua White
24.56a
(1.3)
Hamilton
63.
10
Grant Dolin
24.71a
(.3)
Desert Mountain
64.
9
Ahmed Momoh
24.74a
(.5)
Fountain Hills
65.
12
Tamir Sigmon
24.91a
(.3)
Tolleson Union
66.
10
Thomas Moser
25.67a
(.8)
St Mary's Catholic
67.
12
Luke Martin
26.57a
(.8)
Chandler Preparatory
68.
11
Benjamin Riddle
27.32a
(1.3)
Horizon Honors
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Christopher Tate
47.04a
Unattached
2.
So
Ivan Henry
47.24a
SR
Kansas
3.
Mark Williamson
47.77a
Altis
4.
Sr
Deon Hickey
47.82a
SR
Texas A&M
5.
Jr
Tre Daniels
48.14a
SR
Kansas
6.
Fr
Chancellor Stephenson
48.15a
Texas Tech
7.
Andrew Tate
48.45a
Unattached
8.
Joel Lynch
48.51a
Unattached
9.
So
Chase Heiner
48.64a
PR
BYU
10.
Robert Ellis III
48.69a
AUC Elite
11.
So
Ramarco Thompson
48.77a
SR
BYU
12.
Jr
Marcus Davis
48.80a
PR
Kansas
13.
So
Billy Melchionni
49.09a
SR
Bucknell
14.
Clay Holman
49.39a
Unattached
15.
So
Cameron Wrout
49.50a
PR
Boise State
16.
Fr
Tyler Gonzalez
49.70a
PR
College of the Sequo...
400 Meters
Premiere
- Finals
x
1.
Bralon Taplin
45.08a
Puma
2.
Sr
Kyle Collins
45.79a
SR
Texas Tech
3.
Dontavius Wright
45.81a
Unattached
4.
Jr
Mylik Kerley
46.09a
PR
Texas A&M
5.
So
Richard Rose
46.48a
Texas A&M
6.
Jr
Steven Champlin
46.54a
Texas Tech
7.
Jr
Drelan Bramwell
46.86a
Arizona State
8.
So
Myles Pringle
47.04a
Ashland
9.
Sr
Strymar Livingston
47.28a
SR
Kansas
400 Meters
High School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Robert Williams
48.70a
South Mountain
2.
12
Umajesty Williams
48.70a
Chaparral (AZ)
3.
12
Damien Jackson
49.09a
Valley Vista
4.
10
Gabe Deutsch
49.64a
Desert Vista
5.
12
Marquis Tiller
50.28a
Gilbert
6.
11
Martay Mayfield
50.77a
Shadow Ridge
7.
11
Davarion Lewis
51.17a
Mesquite
8.
12
Miguel Reyna
51.22a
Phoenix Central
9.
12
Antuan Walker
52.85a
Liberty
400 Meters
11-12
- Finals
x
1.
11-12
Ruben Lerma
1:00.20a
Do Right Educational...
2.
11-12
JaKobi Spence
1:02.88a
PR
Arizona Rising Suns
3.
11-12
Jamison Stamps
1:02.90a
AZ Burn
4.
11-12
Micah Warren
1:03.41a
AZ Burn
5.
11-12
Samuel Ford
1:03.46a
PR
Arizona Elite Track ...
6.
11-12
Royal Haley
1:03.90a
SR
AZ Titans, LLC
7.
11-12
Legend Stewart
1:04.24a
PR
Arizona Flames Track...
8.
11-12
Josiah Anderson
1:04.64a
Arizona Rising Suns
9.
11-12
Zuri Glenn
1:04.86a
AZ Burn
400 Meters
High School
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Damien Jackson
49.30a
Valley Vista
2.
12
Umajesty Williams
49.82a
Chaparral (AZ)
3.
10
Gabe Deutsch
49.85a
Desert Vista
4.
12
Marquis Tiller
50.03a
Gilbert
5.
12
Robert Williams
50.12a
South Mountain
6.
12
Antuan Walker
50.38a
Liberty
7.
11
Martay Mayfield
50.45a
Shadow Ridge
8.
12
Miguel Reyna
50.82a
Phoenix Central
9.
11
Davarion Lewis
50.88a
Mesquite
10.
12
Jacob Ybarra
51.23a
Highland
11.
11
Jawon Watson
51.24a
Willow Canyon
12.
12
Carlos Bugdud
51.30a
Alhambra
13.
12
Daniel Meador
51.34a
St Mary's Catholic
14.
11
Adam Torregrossa
51.36a
McClintock
15.
10
Thomas Moser
51.50a
St Mary's Catholic
16.
10
Preston Asher
51.66a
Hamilton
17.
12
Noah Raymundo
51.70a
Desert Vista
18.
11
Nate Hernandez
51.75a
Desert Vista
19.
10
Zach Hatch
51.89a
Higley
20.
12
Angel Verdugo
52.07a
Westwood
21.
12
Casey McEuen
52.26a
Highland
22.
10
Troy Bentley
52.33a
Buena
22.
11
Sabaoth Kabash
52.33a
Gilbert
24.
12
Abraham Hernandez
52.51a
Bradshaw Mountain
25.
10
Colao Cave
52.52a
Millennium
26.
11
Ryan Fimbres
52.52a
Verrado
27.
12
Elijah Robonsin
52.58a
Hamilton
28.
12
Jacob Zehner
52.63a
Boulder Creek
29.
12
Everett Olson
52.63a
Boulder Creek
30.
10
Jack White
52.83a
McClintock
31.
12
Marsay Turner
53.18a
Sahuaro
32.
10
Keegan Freid
53.19a
Sunrise Mountain
33.
12
Justin Suarez
53.29a
Peoria
34.
11
Carson Streiff
53.31a
McClintock
35.
11
Luis Constandse
53.32a
Highland
36.
11
Jaylin Lemons
53.59a
Ironwood
37.
11
Bryce Iverson
53.72a
Highland
38.
11
Cy Harris
53.72a
Brophy College Prep
39.
10
Joey Corda
53.79a
Gilbert
40.
9
Rohan Ukhade
53.81a
Sandra Day O'Connor
41.
12
Tanis Davis
53.89a
Desert Ridge
42.
11
Chad Rolfe
53.91a
Valley Vista
43.
12
Jay Fuller
54.06a
Sunrise Mountain
44.
10
Candelario Flores Jr.
54.21a
Tolleson Union
45.
12
Ja'van Lee
54.22a
Moon Valley
46.
9
Kenny Fitzgerald
54.34a
Brophy College Prep
47.
10
Grant Dolin
54.54a
Desert Mountain
48.
10
Ethan Martinez
54.65a
St Pius X
49.
12
Jake Steuber
55.32a
Fountain Hills
50.
11
Luke Brodnik
55.37a
Chandler Preparatory
51.
10
Jalen Smith
55.76a
Empire
52.
10
Ricky Luna
56.26a
Raymond S Kellis
53.
9
Afton Oswald
56.37a
Buena
54.
12
Tim Mattingly
56.44a
Willow Canyon
55.
10
Cyrus Wallace
59.41a
Camelback
11
Christopher Russell
FS
Cesar Chavez
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kain Ellis
1:49.73a
SR
Kansas State
2.
Fr
Bryce Hoppel
1:49.94a
PR
Kansas
3.
Selasi Lumax
1:50.52a
Big Bear TC/New Bala...
4.
So
JaQwae Ellison
1:50.67a
Texas A&M
5.
Daniel Block
1:50.83a
Unattached
6.
Sr
Gaines Kinsey
1:51.54a
Texas A&M
7.
Sr
Jacob Dumford
1:51.82a
PR
Notre Dame
8.
Fr
Heinrich Herbst
1:51.83a
PR
Arkansas State
9.
Jr
Efrain Hernandez
1:51.98a
SR
Texas A&M
10.
So
Kurt Loevenstein
1:52.22a
PR
Kansas State
11.
So
Scott Gulizio
1:52.27a
SR
Bucknell
12.
Brandon Gonzalez
1:52.54a
Unattached
13.
Sr
Will Cameron
1:52.64a
John Carroll
14.
Daniel Flores
1:52.76a
Unattached
15.
Jr
Ian Cazares
1:52.84a
Texas A&M
16.
David Banwell-Clode
1:53.03a
Unattached
17.
Fr
Clayton Goldman
1:53.54a
Notre Dame
18.
Fr
Noah Horsburgh
1:53.66a
PR
Boise State
19.
Sr
Markeen Caine
1:53.88a
PR
Kansas
20.
Fr
Travis Hodge
1:53.93a
PR
Kansas State
21.
Sr
Blake Elliott
1:55.00a
Arizona State
22.
Fr
Melika Ghali
1:55.18a
PR
Boise State
23.
So
Jahleel Norwood
1:55.29a
Mt SAC
24.
So
Trevor Furhiman
1:55.39a
SR
BYU
25.
Sr
Kyle Elliott
1:55.46a
SR
Arizona State
26.
Jr
Zach VanGundy
1:55.89a
Arkansas State
27.
Jr
Matthew Anyiwo
1:57.03a
SR
Kansas
28.
Fr
Ty Jordan
2:00.03a
PR
Boise State
29.
Fr
Matt McDonald
2:05.10a
PR
Boise State
800 Meters
Premiere
- Finals
x
1.
Donavan Brazier
1:44.63a
Nike
2.
Edward Kemboi
1:46.47a
High Performance West
3.
Jr
Charles Jones
1:46.70a
PR
Texas Tech
4.
Fr
Devin Dixon
1:47.01a
PR
Texas A&M
5.
Jr
Jaymes Dennison
1:47.63a
PR
Iowa State
6.
So
Vincent Crisp
1:47.66a
SR
Texas Tech
7.
Fr
Roshon Roomes
1:47.69a
PR
Iowa State
8.
-
David Torrence
1:49.04a
PR
HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite
9.
Richard Jones
1:49.81a
Brooks/Altis
Sr
Gaines Kinsey
DNF
Texas A&M
800 Meters
High School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kyle Kerr
1:56.13a
Shadow Ridge
2.
12
Joaquin Armatage
1:56.36a
Ironwood
3.
11
David Nelsen
1:56.57a
Hamilton
4.
10
Brycen Schall
1:57.92a
Queen Creek
5.
12
Jacob Suber
1:58.12a
Desert Vista
6.
12
Trevor Tam
1:58.39a
Horizon Honors
7.
12
Jackson Hickey
1:58.55a
Desert Vista
8.
11
Bryan Aceves
1:58.81a
South Mountain
9.
12
Jacob Lemus
2:00.47a
Desert Vista
10.
11
Torren Baker
2:00.60a
McClintock
11.
12
Joe Meade
2:00.98a
Mesquite
12.
12
Wayde Mowry
2:01.58a
Verrado
800 Meters
High School
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Daniel Lozano
1:58.60a
Boulder Creek
2.
11
Kyle Kerr
1:59.03a
Shadow Ridge
3.
12
Jacob Suber
1:59.78a
Desert Vista
4.
11
David Nelsen
1:59.87a
Hamilton
5.
12
Joaquin Armatage
2:00.32a
Ironwood
6.
11
Bryan Aceves
2:00.36a
South Mountain
7.
12
Carlos Bugdud
2:00.40a
Alhambra
8.
12
Jackson Hickey
2:00.72a
Desert Vista
9.
12
Trevor Tam
2:00.84a
Horizon Honors
10.
10
Brycen Schall
2:01.11a
Queen Creek
11.
11
Torren Baker
2:01.13a
McClintock
12.
12
Luke Jernigan
2:01.22a
Perry
13.
12
Joe Meade
2:01.23a
Mesquite
14.
12
Wayde Mowry
2:01.60a
Verrado
15.
12
Jacob Lemus
2:01.83a
Desert Vista
16.
12
Chris Fusaro
2:01.99a
Hamilton
17.
12
Chris Peterson
2:02.71a
Millennium
18.
12
Brandon Jirak
2:02.96a
Greenway
19.
12
Gavin Hanson
2:03.02a
Glendale Preparatory...
20.
11
Bodin Lay
2:03.37a
Desert Vista
21.
12
Justin Hopkins
2:03.72a
Sunrise Mountain
22.
12
Mabior Reyak
2:03.98a
Peoria
23.
12
Gunnar Gingrich
2:04.16a
Chaparral (AZ)
24.
12
Devin Bowen
2:04.38a
Highland
25.
12
Weston Whiting
2:04.66a
Highland
26.
11
Joseph Ojeda
2:04.88a
Skyline
27.
11
Bryson Johns
2:04.90a
Verrado
28.
11
Cooper Wantland
2:05.03a
Saguaro
29.
11
John Cleveland
2:05.16a
McClintock
30.
12
Gavin Ogden
2:05.41a
Highland
31.
12
Clark Scalia
2:05.75a
Desert Vista
32.
12
Malik Martin
2:05.82a
Empire
33.
12
Spencer Sylvester
2:06.98a
Shadow Ridge
34.
10
Zack Beall
2:07.00a
Brophy College Prep
35.
12
William Hudson
2:07.11a
Perry
36.
11
Eddy Yescas
2:07.55a
Cesar Chavez
37.
9
Miles Thomas
2:07.57a
Sunrise Mountain
38.
11
Chad Nathe
2:07.82a
St Pius X
39.
12
Caleb Clift
2:07.93a
Tolleson Union
40.
10
Kade Saunders
2:07.94a
Highland
41.
11
Sean Morris
2:08.13a
Valley Vista
42.
10
Dontae Hill
2:08.52a
Westwood
43.
10
Ronald Sabatino
2:08.69a
Sahuaro
44.
12
Colton Malone
2:09.11a
Glendale Preparatory...
45.
10
Jairad Lynch
2:09.17a
Raymond S Kellis
46.
11
Luis Ramos
2:09.36a
Buena
47.
11
James McCoy
2:09.54a
Millennium
48.
11
Joel Mendez
2:09.94a
Desert Edge
49.
11
Tyson Collier
2:10.01a
Sandra Day O'Connor
50.
12
Anthony Steele
2:11.58a
Mountain Pointe
51.
12
Nikolas Carr
2:12.21a
Higley
52.
12
Casey Brown
2:12.67a
McClintock
53.
11
Ryan Fimbres
2:13.00a
Verrado
54.
11
Cesar Diaz
2:13.40a
Moon Valley
55.
12
Lorenzo Capista
2:13.67a
Desert Mountain
56.
11
RJ Lemm
2:16.28a
St Mary's Catholic
57.
11
Iziah Sedillo
2:17.57a
St Pius X
58.
10
Tyler Martinez
2:17.81a
Willow Canyon
59.
10
Griffin Calfee
2:18.51a
Chandler Preparatory
60.
12
Michael Hernandez
2:19.50a
St Pius X
61.
9
Marcus Williams
2:23.87a
Camelback
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Emil Danielsson
3:52.08a
PR
New Mexico
2.
So
Dylan Hodgson
3:54.12a
SR
Kansas
3.
Sr
Blake Goodin
3:55.61a
SR
Kansas State
4.
Jr
Kevin Pulliam
3:56.14a
PR
Notre Dame
5.
Fr
Michael Melgares
3:58.47a
PR
Kansas
6.
So
Bryce Richards
3:58.76a
Kansas
7.
Jr
Colton Donahue
4:00.47a
PR
Kansas State
8.
Sr
Daniel Koech
4:00.99a
Kansas
9.
So
Michael Dondalski
4:01.62a
Mt SAC
10.
Jr
Brent Kennedy
4:01.89a
PR
Notre Dame
11.
Fr
Jason Ortega
4:02.29a
Paradise Valley
12.
Sr
Adel Yoonis
4:02.79a
SR
Kansas
13.
Jr
Jacob Ryan
4:03.59a
PR
Kansas
14.
Jr
Erik Oswald
4:03.96a
Paradise Valley
15.
Ben Fletcher
4:03.98a
Unattached
16.
Jr
Sam Oxandale
4:04.48a
PR
Kansas State
17.
So
Brandon Boys
4:05.63a
Arizona State
18.
Fr
Kyle Shinn
4:06.75a
Arizona State
19.
Fr
Sean Kurdy
4:07.00a
PR
Notre Dame
20.
Michael Renner
4:07.27a
Unattached
21.
Fr
Tyler Beauchamp
4:08.92a
Paradise Valley
22.
Jr
Ben Burchstead
4:13.26a
SR
Kansas
1600 Meters
High School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tristan Stellmach
4:25.15a
Queen Creek
2.
12
Devin Bowen
4:25.86a
Highland
3.
11
Caden Hercules
4:26.03a
Desert Mountain
4.
10
Travis Kearney
4:26.24a
Desert Vista
5.
11
Anthony Haren
4:26.68a
Perry
6.
10
Lee Nasewytewa
4:29.45a
Desert Vista
7.
11
Joel Mendez
4:29.78a
Desert Edge
8.
9
Alexander Price
4:29.86a
Chaparral (AZ)
9.
9
Jose Acuna
4:30.03a
Brophy College Prep
10.
12
Devin Hasty
4:30.31a
Mountain Pointe
11.
10
Anekin Hetman
4:30.84a
Brophy College Prep
12.
9
Samuel Van Alstine
4:31.40a
Desert Vista
13.
12
Kenn Kobashigawa
4:32.21a
Ironwood
14.
12
Nathan Reinert
4:32.59a
Mountain Pointe
15.
12
Luke Jernigan
4:35.32a
Perry
16.
12
Joaquin Armatage
4:37.85a
Ironwood
1600 Meters
High School
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Tristan Stellmach
4:28.57a
Queen Creek
2.
11
Anthony Haren
4:30.39a
Perry
3.
11
Joel Mendez
4:31.22a
Desert Edge
4.
12
Joaquin Armatage
4:31.74a
Ironwood
5.
9
Alexander Price
4:31.76a
Chaparral (AZ)
6.
12
Devin Hasty
4:31.77a
Mountain Pointe
7.
12
Luke Jernigan
4:32.12a
Perry
8.
12
Devin Bowen
4:32.55a
Highland
9.
10
Travis Kearney
4:32.99a
Desert Vista
10.
11
Caden Hercules
4:33.73a
Desert Mountain
11.
9
Samuel Van Alstine
4:34.02a
Desert Vista
12.
9
Jose Acuna
4:34.41a
Brophy College Prep
13.
10
Lee Nasewytewa
4:34.48a
Desert Vista
14.
12
Kenn Kobashigawa
4:35.18a
Ironwood
15.
12
Nathan Reinert
4:36.71a
Mountain Pointe
16.
10
Anekin Hetman
4:36.96a
Brophy College Prep
17.
11
Bryce Schmisseur
4:37.71a
Desert Vista
18.
10
Joseph Riddle
4:38.02a
Shadow Ridge
19.
11
Will Dashbach
4:38.90a
Highland
20.
11
Aaron Morgan
4:40.36a
Sandra Day O'Connor
21.
11
Christian Gomez
4:40.52a
Cesar Chavez
22.
10
Kody Romero
4:41.51a
Peoria
23.
11
Mark Wogan
4:42.59a
Saguaro
24.
11
Riley Cullinan
4:42.93a
Highland
25.
9
Connor Heron
4:43.08a
Desert Mountain
26.
9
Alexander Graham
4:44.20a
Mountain Pointe
27.
11
Grant Smith
4:45.11a
Brophy College Prep
28.
10
Gavin Vogt
4:45.21a
Hamilton
29.
11
Alexander Witthus
4:47.29a
Desert Ridge
30.
10
Natenal Bekele
4:47.82a
Camelback
31.
9
Ryan Dempsey
4:48.28a
Hamilton
32.
11
Andrew Lazorcak
4:48.52a
Higley
33.
9
Kyle Miller
4:49.48a
Desert Mountain
34.
11
Kieren Ney
4:50.09a
Desert Mountain
35.
10
Dallin Archibald
4:50.40a
Highland
36.
12
Hunter Murchland
4:51.06a
Sandra Day O'Connor
37.
10
Jamari Vanorsby
4:51.35a
Valley Vista
38.
9
Braedon Palmer
4:51.43a
Sunrise Mountain
39.
11
Chad Nathe
4:51.89a
St Pius X
40.
10
Dan Darnell
4:52.37a
Hamilton
41.
11
Manny Ramirez
4:53.14a
Greenway
42.
12
Jacob Weber
4:53.59a
Higley
43.
10
Jack Forman
4:53.73a
Desert Mountain
44.
12
Mario Hanna
4:53.77a
Moon Valley
45.
12
Sam Apodaca
4:54.14a
St Pius X
46.
12
Andy Gutierrez
4:54.86a
Tolleson Union
47.
10
Kyle Blunt
4:55.24a
Chandler Preparatory
48.
9
Erick Garcia
4:57.14a
Westwood
49.
12
Kyle Welch
4:57.20a
Higley
50.
11
Colin Hegarty
4:57.56a
Millennium
51.
12
Solomon Hanson
4:57.56a
Desert Vista
52.
11
Scott Chestnut
4:57.84a
Verrado
53.
10
Alex Service
4:58.08a
Boulder Creek
54.
11
Bryan Martinez
4:59.15a
St Pius X
55.
10
Josue Gonzalez
4:59.44a
Raymond S Kellis
56.
9
Tommy Thompson
4:59.78a
Valley Vista
57.
11
Bak Reyak
5:00.35a
Peoria
58.
10
Lucas Elwood
5:00.82a
Fountain Hills
59.
11
Tyson Collier
5:01.21a
Sandra Day O'Connor
60.
12
Sabian May
5:01.29a
Empire
61.
11
Sean Bromley
5:01.92a
Chandler Preparatory
62.
9
Andrew Richardson
5:02.70a
Buena
63.
12
Juan Garcia Cervantes
5:03.04a
Agua Fria Union
64.
12
Julio Canchola
5:03.78a
Desert Edge
65.
9
Miles Thomas
5:04.03a
Sunrise Mountain
66.
11
Noe Ramirez
5:04.54a
Horizon Honors
67.
11
Lorenzo Medina
5:04.94a
Ironwood
68.
11
Iziah Sedillo
5:06.89a
St Pius X
69.
10
Ray Ricardes
5:11.09a
Tolleson Union
70.
10
Brock Erekson
5:13.53a
Desert Ridge
71.
10
Hayden Estrella
5:24.20a
Sahuaro
72.
12
Alberto Gonzalez
5:25.13a
South Mountain
73.
9
Jesus Flores Duran
5:27.10a
Maryvale
74.
11
Jack Newell
5:30.81a
Veritas Preparatory ...
75.
12
Ramazan Umusoni
5:43.14a
Camelback
1 Mile
Premiere
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Chase Horrocks
4:02.29a
PR
BYU
2.
George-Byron Alex
4:04.39a
Anasazi Track Club
3.
Jr
Alex Riba
4:05.79a
PR
Texas A&M
4.
Andy Trouard
4:06.69a
Unattached
5.
Ross Proudfoot
4:06.76a
Speed River TFC
6.
Sr
Cameron Villarreal
4:11.61a
SR
Texas A&M
7.
So
Talem Franco
4:12.61a
PR
BYU
8.
James Brewer
4:13.50a
Brooks
9.
Sr
CJ Albertson
4:15.64a
SR
Arizona State
10.
Jr
Lukas Koch
4:15.73a
PR
Kansas State
11.
Tyler Day
4:29.45a
Unattached
Brendan Hoff
DNF
UVIC Track Club
Nick Hilton
DNF
Saucony/TRF Pro
3200 Meters
High School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jacob Lewis
9:37.50a
Boulder Creek
2.
12
Chris D'Angelo
9:38.28a
Desert Vista
3.
11
David Nelsen
9:49.84a
Hamilton
4.
11
Anthony Haren
9:53.61a
Perry
5.
10
Anekin Hetman
9:55.74a
Brophy College Prep
6.
9
Jose Acuna
9:57.69a
Brophy College Prep
7.
9
Leo Daschbach
10:03.69a
Highland
8.
12
Kenn Kobashigawa
10:06.56a
Ironwood
9.
12
Nathan Fockler
10:08.76a
Greenway
10.
12
Herbert Speight
10:11.75a
Mountain Pointe
11.
10
Joseph Riddle
10:14.06a
Shadow Ridge
12.
11
Joshua Sieler
10:16.74a
Buena
13.
9
Braedon Palmer
10:17.67a
Sunrise Mountain
14.
11
Austin Owens
10:19.72a
Skyline
15.
10
Damien Orozco
10:19.81a
Empire
16.
12
Ryan McQuillan
10:20.08a
Perry
17.
11
Evan Balizado
10:20.27a
Chandler Preparatory
18.
11
Aron Orar
10:20.96a
Phoenix Central
19.
9
David Merrill
10:23.91a
Sandra Day O'Connor
20.
9
Ryan Dempsey
10:26.98a
Hamilton
21.
11
David Manuel
10:27.79a
Chandler
22.
12
Andy Gutierrez
10:28.13a
Tolleson Union
23.
12
Austin O'Meara
10:28.89a
Desert Mountain
24.
11
Colin Hegarty
10:29.82a
Millennium
25.
9
Dominic Arellano
10:29.85a
Mountain Pointe
26.
11
David Rothweil
10:29.86a
Fountain Hills
27.
11
Jack Willems
10:30.70a
Desert Vista
28.
11
John Carpenter
10:32.15a
Sandra Day O'Connor
29.
10
Ryan Taylor
10:32.70a
Chandler
30.
12
DJ Johnson
10:32.81a
Desert Vista
31.
12
Zach Challis Brown
10:34.62a
Greenway
32.
10
Isaac Allen
10:35.58a
Glendale Preparatory...
33.
10
Hunter Fore-Aldrete
10:37.24a
Sandra Day O'Connor
34.
11
Sam Fallon
10:37.45a
Brophy College Prep
35.
12
Kyle Welch
10:43.14a
Higley
36.
10
Michael Pooley
10:47.79a
Skyline
37.
12
Jordan Klein
10:48.06a
Fountain Hills
38.
10
Neal Saxena
10:48.97a
Desert Vista
39.
10
Ethan Howard
10:49.80a
Skyline
40.
11
Markham Davis
10:51.21a
Chandler Preparatory
41.
12
Sam Apodaca
10:55.85a
St Pius X
42.
12
Steven Romero
10:56.05a
Desert Vista
43.
10
Collin Mason
10:56.66a
Greenway
44.
12
Jeff Cathey
10:59.56a
Desert Ridge
45.
9
Matthew Barney
11:00.85a
Veritas Preparatory ...
46.
11
Carter Taylor
11:03.74a
Sunrise Mountain
47.
12
James Winston
11:05.38a
St Mary's Catholic
48.
11
Armando Chavez
11:08.79a
Mountain Pointe
49.
11
Carlos Palomino
11:09.35a
Tolleson Union
50.
9
David Hermosillo
11:10.97a
Valley Vista
51.
11
Bak Reyak
11:13.13a
Peoria
52.
10
Carter Giambri
11:16.86a
Skyline
53.
12
Hayden Meredith
11:29.02a
Willow Canyon
54.
9
Jesus Flores Duran
11:31.21a
Maryvale
55.
11
Ruben Cruz Valdez
11:31.26a
Agua Fria Union
56.
11
Juan Carlos Santos
11:32.77a
Cesar Chavez
57.
10
Hayden Estrella
11:41.55a
Sahuaro
58.
10
Eduardo Amastal
11:49.23a
Westwood
59.
10
Ryan Briones
12:24.62a
Horizon Honors
60.
12
Ricardo Chavez
14:07.59a
Camelback
110m Hurdles
- 39"
High School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brandon McGuire
14.33a
(2.6)
Raymond S Kellis
2.
11
James Smith
14.81a
(2.6)
Westwood
3.
11
Drew Elliot
14.96a
(2.6)
Perry
4.
10
Koa Tuipala
15.08a
(2.6)
Desert Ridge
5.
12
Abbass Bah
15.35a
(2.6)
Peoria
6.
12
Bryce Clemons
15.37a
(2.6)
Highland
7.
12
Deshawn Gill
16.29a
(2.6)
Sahuaro
8.
12
Edward Thomas
16.87a
(2.6)
Valley Vista
110m Hurdles
- 39"
High School
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Trey Johnson
13.70a
(.3)
Tolleson Union
2.
12
Brandon McGuire
14.64a
(.3)
Raymond S Kellis
3.
11
Drew Elliot
15.25a
(.6)
Perry
4.
10
Koa Tuipala
15.27a
(.4)
Desert Ridge
5.
11
James Smith
15.29a
(-.1)
Westwood
6.
12
Abbass Bah
15.49a
(1.0)
Peoria
7.
12
Bryce Clemons
15.55a
(-.1)
Highland
8.
12
Dallas Dixon
15.65a
(.4)
Tolleson Union
9.
10
Karsen Burke
15.75a
(-1.8)
Hamilton
10.
12
Edward Thomas
16.08a
(.3)
Valley Vista
11.
12
Deshawn Gill
16.16a
(.9)
Sahuaro
12.
12
Tyler Wells
16.25a
(-1.8)
Liberty
13.
11
Edward Hopkins
16.39a
(.6)
Mesquite
14.
10
Jalen Davis
16.54a
(.9)
Chandler
15.
12
Chris Baxter
16.62a
(.6)
Empire
16.
11
CJ Nunes
16.66a
(.4)
Highland
17.
12
Isaiah Ware
16.66a
(.6)
Greenway
18.
11
Isaiah Diaz
16.67a
(.4)
Raymond S Kellis
19.
10
Troy Bentley
16.77a
(.9)
Buena
20.
10
Moe Parsons
16.93a
(.9)
Hamilton
21.
12
Rashad Stevenson
17.05a
(-1.8)
Sahuaro
22.
12
Evan Veloz
17.05a
(-.1)
Willow Canyon
23.
11
Max Baumgarten
17.07a
(-.1)
Boulder Creek
24.
10
Daniel Flores
17.08a
(-.1)
Moon Valley
25.
12
Hector Ruiz
17.09a
(1.0)
Alhambra
26.
12
Isaiah Bjorklund
17.16a
(.3)
Desert Ridge
27.
12
Carlos Gracia
17.31a
(.3)
Empire
28.
10
Dylan Murphey
17.45a
(-1.8)
Millennium
29.
12
Braiden Williams
17.47a
(.9)
Highland
30.
12
Anthony Hightower
17.48a
(-1.8)
Phoenix Central
31.
11
Leeban Cabdullahi
17.55a
(.4)
Chandler
32.
10
Peter Brodnik
17.63a
(1.0)
Chandler Preparatory
33.
11
Zach Mobley
17.79a
(1.0)
Sunrise Mountain
34.
12
James Dao
17.87a
(.6)
Raymond S Kellis
35.
11
Isaac Jackson
17.88a
(.4)
Cesar Chavez
36.
11
Nate Butler
18.03a
(.4)
Valley Vista
37.
11
Caden Lackey
18.09a
(1.0)
Boulder Creek
38.
11
Trevor Babb
18.26a
(-1.8)
Peoria
39.
10
Seth Wiley
18.48a
(-1.8)
Millennium
40.
12
Kevin Hart
18.64a
(1.0)
Ironwood
41.
10
Dylan Miller
18.66a
(-.1)
Verrado
42.
10
Christian Sears
18.84a
(.9)
Valley Vista
43.
12
Ruben Brizar
18.91a
(.4)
Ironwood
44.
11
Alex Brandt
18.92a
(-.1)
Chandler Preparatory
45.
10
Samuel Riggs
19.07a
(1.0)
Sandra Day O'Connor
46.
11
Seth Garrett
19.27a
(-.1)
Shadow Ridge
47.
10
Cole Evans
19.33a
(.9)
Higley
48.
11
Zack Knierim
19.45a
(.6)
Chaparral (AZ)
49.
9
Hans Freeman
19.45a
(.3)
Empire
50.
12
Nicholas Verge
19.56a
(.6)
Desert Mountain
51.
9
Branden Garcia
22.11a
(.3)
Sunrise Mountain
52.
10
Kamijah Carter
23.46a
(.3)
Chandler
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Aries Merritt
13.41a
Nike
2.
Matthias Buehler
13.74a
Altis
3.
Siddhanth Thingalaya
13.82a
Evo/India
4.
Maxmilian Hairston
14.08a
Altis
5.
Sr
Darien Tennon
14.29a
PR
Texas Tech
6.
Fr
Infinite Tucker
14.35a
Texas A&M
7.
Fr
Jon Tollefson
14.43a
PR
(-.6)
Minnesota
8.
Jr
Logan Schneider
14.45a
(-.6)
Iowa State
9.
Fr
Jasher Foster
14.50a
Mt SAC
10.
So
Elijah Young
14.50a
PR
(-.6)
Iowa State
11.
Aramis Worley
14.62a
(-.6)
Altis
12.
Fr
Jesus Serrano
14.68a
PR
(-.6)
BYU
13.
Fr
Amari James
14.71a
PR
(-.6)
Arkansas State
14.
Fr
Eric Walker
14.86a
(-.6)
Minnesota
15.
Jr
Dorian Williams
14.88a
(-.6)
Texas Tech
16.
Jr
Jamil Peeples
14.92a
SR
Arkansas State
17.
William Winfield IV
14.93a
(-.6)
Unattached
18.
Jr
Nick Giusti
14.98a
SR
(-.6)
Kansas
19.
Jr
Max Scheible
15.01a
SR
(-.6)
BYU
20.
So
Gary Hawkins
15.08a
SR
(-.6)
Mt SAC
21.
Jr
Christian Hicks
15.10a
SR
(-.6)
Kansas
22.
Fr
Ryan Chase
15.71a
PR
(-.6)
New Mexico
23.
Fr
Kaodilichi "Odi" Nwuda
15.88a
PR
(-.6)
Arizona State
300m Hurdles
- 33"
High School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brandon McGuire
37.04a
PR
Raymond S Kellis
2.
11
James Smith
38.57a
PR
Westwood
3.
11
Malik Chandler
39.11a
PR
Hamilton
4.
11
Drew Elliot
39.53a
PR
Perry
5.
12
Bryce Clemons
39.66a
PR
Highland
6.
12
Dallas Dixon
40.84a
PR
Tolleson Union
7.
10
Koa Tuipala
41.33a
PR
Desert Ridge
8.
12
DJ Ruhl
41.86a
PR
Gilbert
9.
11
Sergio Medina
41.97a
PR
McClintock
10.
11
Aaron Owsiany
42.15a
PR
Peoria
11.
11
Isaiah Diaz
42.27a
PR
Raymond S Kellis
12.
12
Deshawn Gill
42.78a
PR
Sahuaro
13.
12
Evan Veloz
42.81a
PR
Willow Canyon
14.
10
Moe Parsons
42.84a
PR
Hamilton
15.
11
Zion Magitt
42.97a
PR
Brophy College Prep
16.
10
Daniel Flores
43.26a
PR
Moon Valley
17.
12
Hector Ruiz
43.27a
PR
Alhambra
18.
11
CJ Nunes
43.45a
PR
Highland
19.
10
Israel Brock
43.55a
PR
Camelback
20.
11
Leeban Cabdullahi
43.79a
PR
Chandler
21.
12
Abbass Bah
44.16a
PR
Peoria
22.
11
George Webster
44.18a
PR
Higley
23.
12
Isaiah Bjorklund
44.28a
PR
Desert Ridge
24.
12
Braiden Williams
44.28a
PR
Highland
25.
12
James Dao
44.31a
PR
Raymond S Kellis
26.
11
Caden Lackey
44.74a
PR
Boulder Creek
27.
11
Isaac Jackson
44.84a
PR
Cesar Chavez
28.
11
Nate Hereder
44.87a
PR
Sunrise Mountain
29.
11
Nate Butler
45.18a
PR
Valley Vista
30.
11
Trevor Babb
45.22a
PR
Peoria
31.
10
Dylan Murphey
45.46a
PR
Millennium
32.
12
Ruben Brizar
45.59a
PR
Ironwood
33.
12
Carlos Gracia
45.64a
PR
Empire
34.
12
Chris Baxter
45.80a
PR
Empire
35.
11
Tanner Lederman
45.89a
PR
Brophy College Prep
36.
11
Nate Verduzco
46.04a
PR
Agua Fria Union
36.
10
Dylan Miller
46.04a
PR
Verrado
38.
11
Edward Hopkins
46.10a
PR
Mesquite
39.
10
Josh Weekes
46.16a
PR
Highland
40.
10
Isaiah Southwick
46.27a
PR
Moon Valley
41.
10
Hunter Johnson
46.40a
PR
Desert Vista
42.
11
Alex Brandt
46.49a
PR
Chandler Preparatory
43.
9
Tate Garrett
46.56a
PR
Shadow Ridge
44.
11
Zack Knierim
46.65a
PR
Chaparral (AZ)
45.
10
Cole Evans
46.83a
PR
Higley
46.
12
Jaden Evans
46.87a
PR
Desert Ridge
47.
9
Nick Perez
46.88a
PR
Verrado
48.
9
Isaac Cheng
46.93a
PR
Chandler Preparatory
49.
12
Kevin Hart
47.33a
PR
Ironwood
50.
10
Peter Brodnik
47.33a
PR
Chandler Preparatory
51.
9
Matthew Miller
47.64a
PR
Chaparral (AZ)
52.
11
Seth Garrett
48.15a
PR
Shadow Ridge
53.
12
Shane Janssen
48.30a
PR
Willow Canyon
54.
9
Thomas Mullings
48.40a
PR
Greenway
55.
11
Zach Mobley
48.63a
PR
Sunrise Mountain
56.
10
Jasen Oman
48.74a
PR
Desert Vista
57.
10
Christian Sears
49.08a
PR
Valley Vista
58.
12
Nicholas Verge
49.29a
PR
Desert Mountain
59.
10
Samuel Riggs
49.39a
PR
Sandra Day O'Connor
60.
10
Jalen Davis
49.41a
PR
Chandler
61.
11
Shawn O'Meara
49.43a
PR
Desert Mountain
61.
9
Branden Garcia
49.43a
PR
Sunrise Mountain
63.
10
Adam Allison
50.01a
PR
Sandra Day O'Connor
64.
11
Fisher Norton
50.99a
PR
Ironwood
65.
9
Hans Freeman
51.19a
PR
Empire
66.
9
Damian Getejanc
51.22a
PR
Shadow Ridge
67.
9
Will Shelton
52.05a
PR
Verrado
68.
9
Derrick Miller
53.38a
PR
Valley Vista
69.
12
Tyler Wells
1:01.24a
PR
Liberty
400m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Quincy Hall
49.39a
PR
College of the Sequo...
2.
Jr
Robert Grant
49.40a
SR
Texas A&M
3.
Michael Stigler
50.26a
Adidas
4.
Jr
Max Scheible
51.58a
BYU
5.
Sr
Darien Tennon
51.89a
Texas Tech
6.
So
Ilolo Izu
52.41a
Texas A&M
7.
Fr
Nick Hilson
52.41a
PR
Arkansas State
8.
Fr
Infinite Tucker
52.66a
PR
Texas A&M
9.
Alie Beauvais
52.74a
Evo/Haiti
10.
Fr
Cody Johnson
52.75a
PR
Kansas
11.
Jarvis Harris
52.97a
Altis
12.
Sr
Mustafa Mudada
53.33a
SR
New Mexico
13.
Sr
Cheyne Dorsey
53.34a
PR
New Mexico
14.
So
Caleb Richmond
53.70a
Texas Tech
15.
Fr
Jesus Serrano
53.90a
BYU
16.
Jr
Nick Giusti
54.29a
SR
Kansas
17.
Jr
Drake Stimson
54.72a
Notre Dame
18.
So
Quinten Bankston
54.76a
Paradise Valley
19.
So
Jesse Llanez
54.86a
Paradise Valley
20.
Sr
Fernando Martinez
54.91a
Boise State
21.
So
Davis Eldridge
55.07a
SR
Iowa State
22.
Fr
Matthew Baker
55.20a
Minnesota
23.
Jr
Alex Wilson
55.56a
Kansas
24.
Fr
Wilson Seeser
55.68a
Iowa State
25.
So
Richard Thiel
56.81a
Arizona State
26.
Fr
Jasher Foster
57.31a
Mt SAC
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
40.54a
Minnesota
2.
Relay Team
41.86a
New Mexico
4x100 Relay
Premiere
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
39.50a
Altis
2.
Relay Team
39.74a
BYU
3.
Relay Team
39.87a
Texas A&M
4.
Relay Team
39.93a
Texas Tech
5.
Relay Team
40.36a
College of the Sequo...
6.
Relay Team
40.81a
Arkansas State
7.
Relay Team
41.00a
Mt SAC
8.
Relay Team
41.19a
Kansas State
Relay Team
DNF
Kansas
4x100 Relay
High School
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
43.28a
Raymond S Kellis
2.
Relay Team
43.32a
Westwood
3.
Relay Team
43.38a
Queen Creek
4.
Relay Team
43.44a
Cesar Chavez
5.
Relay Team
44.05a
South Mountain
6.
Relay Team
44.08a
Highland
7.
Relay Team
45.16a
Empire
Relay Team
FS
Valley Vista
4x100 Relay
High School
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
42.88a
Tolleson Union
2.
Relay Team
42.93a
Empire
3.
Relay Team
42.97a
Desert Ridge
4.
Relay Team
43.17a
Perry
5.
Relay Team
43.39a
Westwood
6.
Relay Team
43.40a
Cesar Chavez
7.
Relay Team
43.41a
Raymond S Kellis
8.
Relay Team
43.60a
Queen Creek
9.
Relay Team
43.69a
Valley Vista
10.
Relay Team
43.97a
Highland
11.
Relay Team
43.97a
South Mountain
12.
Relay Team
44.06a
Sunrise Mountain
13.
Relay Team
44.09a
Peoria
14.
Relay Team
44.30a
Hamilton
15.
Relay Team
44.44a
Verrado
16.
Relay Team
44.61a
Saguaro
17.
Relay Team
44.67a
Camelback
18.
Relay Team
45.20a
Willow Canyon
19.
Relay Team
45.40a
Desert Mountain
20.
Relay Team
45.41a
Moon Valley
21.
Relay Team
45.48a
McClintock
22.
Relay Team
45.52a
Brophy College Prep
23.
Relay Team
46.04a
Boulder Creek
24.
Relay Team
46.46a
St Pius X
25.
Relay Team
46.71a
Ironwood
26.
Relay Team
47.04a
Greenway
27.
Relay Team
47.69a
Millennium
28.
Relay Team
48.44a
Chandler Preparatory
29.
Relay Team
49.95a
Buena
30.
Relay Team
51.05a
Veritas Preparatory ...
Relay Team
DNF
Desert Vista
Relay Team
DNF
Sandra Day O'Connor
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:08.53a
Kansas
2.
Relay Team
3:09.84a
College of the Sequo...
3.
Relay Team
3:10.36a
Minnesota
4.
Relay Team
3:10.83a
Texas A&M
5.
Relay Team
3:11.05a
BYU
6.
Relay Team
3:15.21a
Kansas
7.
Relay Team
3:23.28a
Kansas State
Relay Team
DNF
Arizona State
4x400 Relay
High School
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:20.69a
Desert Vista
2.
Relay Team
3:22.56a
Westwood
3.
Relay Team
3:23.58a
Highland
4.
Relay Team
3:26.44a
McClintock
5.
Relay Team
3:29.42a
Valley Vista
6.
Relay Team
3:30.16a
Millennium
7.
Relay Team
3:33.85a
Higley
8.
Relay Team
3:39.58a
Empire
Relay Team
FS
Gilbert
4x400 Relay
High School
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
3:23.24a
Desert Vista
2.
Relay Team
3:24.24a
Westwood
3.
Relay Team
3:24.65a
Highland
4.
Relay Team
3:25.16a
Gilbert
5.
Relay Team
3:27.70a
Hamilton
6.
Relay Team
3:27.79a
Desert Ridge
7.
Relay Team
3:28.70a
McClintock
8.
Relay Team
3:28.97a
Millennium
9.
Relay Team
3:30.04a
Valley Vista
10.
Relay Team
3:30.11a
Higley
11.
Relay Team
3:31.04a
Boulder Creek
12.
Relay Team
3:31.12a
Empire
13.
Relay Team
3:31.35a
Verrado
14.
Relay Team
3:32.07a
Shadow Ridge
15.
Relay Team
3:32.92a
Alhambra
16.
Relay Team
3:33.13a
Moon Valley
17.
Relay Team
3:33.45a
Cesar Chavez
18.
Relay Team
3:33.72a
Tolleson Union
19.
Relay Team
3:37.05a
Sunrise Mountain
20.
Relay Team
3:37.27a
Willow Canyon
21.
Relay Team
3:40.40a
South Mountain
22.
Relay Team
3:42.29a
Desert Mountain
23.
Relay Team
3:44.15a
Sandra Day O'Connor
24.
Relay Team
3:44.56a
Camelback
25.
Relay Team
3:48.44a
St Pius X
26.
Relay Team
3:55.15a
Chandler Preparatory
Relay Team
DQ
Ironwood
4x800 Relay
High School
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:16.07a
Desert Vista
2.
Relay Team
8:21.77a
Tolleson Union
3.
Relay Team
8:22.81a
Higley
4.
Relay Team
8:24.49a
Desert Mountain
5.
Relay Team
8:26.96a
Millennium
6.
Relay Team
8:27.53a
Sandra Day O'Connor
7.
Relay Team
8:29.25a
Cesar Chavez
8.
Relay Team
8:30.87a
Chandler
9.
Relay Team
8:32.76a
Highland
10.
Relay Team
8:35.58a
Skyline
11.
Relay Team
8:42.55a
Alhambra
4x800 Relay
High School
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
8:13.26a
Shadow Ridge
2.
Relay Team
8:16.99a
Desert Ridge
3.
Relay Team
8:17.39a
Desert Vista
4.
Relay Team
8:17.77a
Highland
5.
Relay Team
8:18.70a
Tolleson Union
6.
Relay Team
8:25.03a
McClintock
7.
Relay Team
8:26.99a
Skyline
8.
Relay Team
8:29.63a
Alhambra
9.
Relay Team
8:30.47a
Millennium
10.
Relay Team
8:31.15a
Sandra Day O'Connor
11.
Relay Team
8:32.15a
Higley
12.
Relay Team
8:37.33a
Desert Mountain
13.
Relay Team
8:37.47a
Cesar Chavez
14.
Relay Team
8:38.13a
Greenway
15.
Relay Team
8:38.50a
Hamilton
16.
Relay Team
8:40.02a
Chandler
17.
Relay Team
8:42.15a
Ironwood
18.
Relay Team
8:44.07a
Empire
19.
Relay Team
8:45.13a
Moon Valley
20.
Relay Team
8:46.73a
Valley Vista
21.
Relay Team
8:48.32a
Agua Fria Union
22.
Relay Team
8:53.07a
St Mary's Catholic
23.
Relay Team
8:54.20a
Chandler Preparatory
24.
Relay Team
8:55.82a
Gilbert
25.
Relay Team
8:58.23a
Willow Canyon
26.
Relay Team
8:58.71a
St Pius X
27.
Relay Team
9:05.01a
Camelback
28.
Relay Team
9:09.69a
Westwood
29.
Relay Team
9:16.81a
Buena
30.
Relay Team
9:29.11a
Raymond S Kellis
31.
Relay Team
9:31.50a
Fountain Hills
32.
Relay Team
9:36.66a
Peoria
Shot Put
- 12lb
High School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Tyson Jones
63' 5.5"
Desert Edge
2.
12
Weston Wright
54' 0.5"
Scottsdale Prep
3.
12
Sebastain Coleman
53' 9"
Desert Ridge
4.
11
Deshon Toney
51' 1.5"
Desert Vista
5.
12
Tyler Johnson
50' 9"
Highland
6.
11
Marcos Figueroa
49' 10"
Desert Vista
7.
11
Karsten Santaella
49' 9"
Scottsdale Prep
8.
12
Dante Blissit
48' 10.75"
Desert Edge
9.
12
Cole Laulis
46' 10"
Desert Vista
10.
12
Jacob Slate
46' 0.5"
Chandler
11.
12
Alexander Turner
46' 0"
Desert Vista
12.
12
Damon Crawford
45' 5"
McClintock
13.
12
Jacob Thompson
44' 11.5"
Higley
14.
10
Lake Etsitty
44' 9.5"
Brophy College Prep
15.
12
Kelechi Ogbanga
43' 10.5"
Tolleson Union
16.
9
Miles LeBlanc
43' 9.5"
Desert Vista
17.
12
Micah Vanterpool
43' 4"
Phoenix Central
18.
12
Andrew Scott
43' 2.5"
Shadow Ridge
19.
9
Andrew Menlove
42' 10.5"
Chandler
20.
12
Keith Mendivil
42' 10"
Boulder Creek
21.
12
Brendan Kinnee
42' 8.25"
Willow Canyon
22.
12
Robert Duque
42' 7.5"
Peoria
23.
10
Joey Langley
42' 5"
Highland
24.
12
Angel Torres
42' 3.5"
Tolleson Union
25.
12
Brett Elrod
42' 3"
Liberty
25.
9
Zachary Landa
42' 3"
Desert Ridge
27.
12
Ryan Ferrel
41' 10"
Higley
28.
12
Packer Brown
41' 9.5"
Queen Creek
29.
12
John Corcoran
41' 7.5"
St Pius X
30.
11
Max Wilhite
41' 7"
Desert Edge
30.
11
Cole Macias
41' 7"
Brophy College Prep
32.
12
Zach Southwick
41' 5.5"
Moon Valley
33.
11
Gabriel Raley
41' 5"
Sahuaro
34.
11
Ross Reiter
41' 1.5"
Brophy College Prep
35.
12
Taylon Wesley
41' 1"
Cesar Chavez
35.
10
Youssef Koudssi
41' 1"
Desert Vista
37.
10
Cooper Wetch
40' 9"
Queen Creek
38.
11
Grant Wojnarowski
40' 5"
Ironwood
39.
10
Nate Nabrotzky
40' 4"
Highland
40.
12
Lanny Glenn
39' 10.5"
Moon Valley
41.
10
Adolfo Cano
39' 9"
Maryvale
42.
11
Jacob Gilbert
39' 6"
Valley Vista
42.
12
Mason Tucker
39' 6"
Chaparral (AZ)
44.
12
Estevan Chavez
38' 10.5"
Queen Creek
45.
10
Noah Miller
38' 10"
Hamilton
46.
10
Isaiah Sierra
38' 0"
Empire
47.
12
Kevin Bishop
37' 8.5"
Raymond S Kellis
48.
12
Trace Isidro
37' 6.5"
Sandra Day O'Connor
49.
12
Adrian Cuellar
36' 10"
St Mary's Catholic
50.
10
Sterling Hatch
36' 9.5"
Gilbert
51.
11
Matthias Blaes
35' 5"
Fountain Hills
52.
10
Johnathan Parks
35' 0.5"
Verrado
53.
10
Kristian Quashie
33' 11"
Westwood
54.
11
Noah Williams
32' 6.5"
Veritas Preparatory ...
55.
11
Fabian Bonilla
32' 0"
South Mountain
56.
12
Gianni Ristagno
27' 10"
Desert Mountain
11
Nate Hereder
FOUL
Sunrise Mountain
12
David Cofield
FOUL
Agua Fria Union
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Parker Jones
16.46m
PR
New Mexico
2.
Sr
Brandon Lombardino
15.99m
PR
Kansas
3.
So
Shaquill Singuineau
15.96m
PR
College of the Sequo...
4.
Sr
Kenny Boyer
15.86m
SR
Kansas
5.
Fr
Logan Kusky
15.81m
PR
Notre Dame
6.
Fr
Michael Titherington
15.32m
PR
Arizona State
7.
So
Brody Gowing
15.31m
PR
Texas A&M
8.
Fr
Zach Timm
15.20m
Iowa State
9.
Sr
Mitchell Cooper
14.96m
PR
Kansas
10.
Fr
Seth Knowlton
14.71m
PR
BYU
11.
Jason Reuben Salins
14.50m
Altis
11.
So
Daniel Hardiman
14.50m
Notre Dame
13.
Fr
Shae Watkins
14.45m
PR
Notre Dame
14.
Fr
Chris Kiley
12.73m
PR
Boise State
15.
Fr
Ryan Chase
12.42m
PR
New Mexico
Shot Put
- 16lb
Premiere
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Zachary Stetler
18.11m
BYU
2.
Sr
Thomas Anderson
17.90m
Arizona State
3.
Peter Millman
17.82m
Chinook Track & Field
4.
Sr
Kyle Long
17.71m
SR
Arizona State
5.
Rashad Williams
17.65m
Arete Throws Nation
6.
Sr
Joseph Breen
16.23m
SR
Bucknell
Fr
Jon Tharaldsen
FOUL
Minnesota
Shot Put
- 16lb
F-42
- Finals
x
1.
Aled Davies
17.40m
Unattached
Discus
- 1.6kg
High School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dante Blissit
182' 1"
Desert Edge
2.
12
Weston Wright
179' 10"
Scottsdale Prep
3.
12
Sebastain Coleman
174' 3"
Desert Ridge
4.
11
Tyson Jones
173' 6"
Desert Edge
5.
12
Ryan Shaver
162' 4"
Bradshaw Mountain
6.
12
Jacob Slate
155' 6"
Chandler
7.
12
Brett Elrod
147' 2"
Liberty
8.
11
Karsten Santaella
144' 9"
Scottsdale Prep
9.
12
David Cofield
143' 3"
Agua Fria Union
10.
12
Tyler Johnson
137' 5"
Highland
11.
12
Brendan Kinnee
137' 2"
Willow Canyon
12.
12
Estevan Chavez
136' 7"
Queen Creek
13.
12
Cole Laulis
136' 3"
Desert Vista
14.
9
Zachary Landa
133' 9"
Desert Ridge
15.
11
Deshon Toney
131' 6"
Desert Vista
16.
11
Carlan Naisant
131' 5"
Marcos De Niza
17.
11
Tyler Bailey
130' 11"
Desert Vista
18.
10
Ethan Jezulin
129' 6"
Sandra Day O'Connor
19.
10
Jason Fritz
127' 8"
Desert Vista
20.
10
Youssef Koudssi
127' 7"
Desert Vista
21.
12
Andrew Scott
126' 10"
Shadow Ridge
22.
10
Sterling Hatch
124' 2"
Gilbert
23.
11
Nate Hereder
123' 2"
Sunrise Mountain
24.
10
Johnathan Parks
122' 8"
Verrado
25.
12
Cody Eagar
122' 4"
Higley
26.
10
Junior Sonasi
122' 2"
Westwood
27.
10
Kingsley Ugwu
121' 5"
Sahuaro
28.
11
Riley Widney
119' 1"
Greenway
29.
12
Peyton Blackmar
118' 1"
Moon Valley
30.
11
Vincent Corral
117' 1"
Perry
31.
10
Adolfo Cano
116' 11"
Maryvale
32.
11
Cole Macias
116' 9"
Brophy College Prep
33.
11
Manoa Chris
116' 2"
Chandler
34.
11
Jacob Palma
115' 8"
Queen Creek
35.
11
Gabriel Raley
115' 3"
Sahuaro
36.
10
Saki Leuluai
114' 11"
Buena
37.
12
Keith Mendivil
112' 3"
Boulder Creek
38.
9
Noah Nieto
112' 2"
Empire
39.
10
Nick Medrano
109' 6"
Hamilton
40.
12
Bishop Cintrone
107' 5"
Raymond S Kellis
41.
12
John Corcoran
107' 2"
St Pius X
42.
10
Jacob Golden
100' 7"
Peoria
43.
11
Matthias Blaes
99' 6"
Fountain Hills
44.
11
Jacob Gilbert
99' 1"
Valley Vista
45.
11
Joel Martinez
92' 0"
South Mountain
46.
11
Noah Williams
91' 11"
Veritas Preparatory ...
47.
11
Harkaran Sodhi
91' 5"
Millennium
48.
12
Gianni Ristagno
86' 8"
Desert Mountain
49.
12
Taylon Wesley
86' 0"
Cesar Chavez
11
Marcos Figueroa
FOUL
Desert Vista
9
Davieon Center
FOUL
McClintock
Discus
- 2kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jacob Foutz
50.33m
BYU
2.
So
Drew Lindsley
49.12m
PR
Boise State
3.
So
Brody Gowing
48.56m
Texas A&M
4.
So
Hunter Armon
48.34m
PR
College of the Sequo...
5.
Fr
Jon Tharaldsen
47.71m
PR
Minnesota
6.
Sr
Kenny Boyer
47.66m
PR
Kansas
7.
Ian Shultz
47.65m
Unattached
8.
Fr
Seth Knowlton
47.46m
BYU
9.
Sr
Joseph Breen
47.31m
SR
Bucknell
10.
Parker Joens
45.36m
Unattached
11.
Fr
Shonnardo Bodie
44.97m
Mt SAC
12.
Fr
Shae Watkins
44.05m
Notre Dame
13.
So
Daniel Hardiman
42.83m
Notre Dame
14.
Fr
David Potts
40.89m
Mt SAC
Discus
- 2kg
Premiere
- Finals
x
1.
Mason Finley
62.76m
Nike
2.
Jason Harrell
60.17m
Arete
3.
Sr
Mitchell Cooper
57.78m
SR
Kansas
4.
Jr
Nicolai Ceban
57.26m
SR
Kansas
5.
Sr
Kyle Long
53.49m
Arizona State
6.
Sr
Zachary Stetler
50.98m
BYU
7.
Sr
Anthony Shivers
50.79m
Notre Dame
8.
Jr
Bryan Bjerk
50.30m
Minnesota
9.
Sr
Brandon Lombardino
49.20m
SR
Kansas
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Werner Bouwer
71.45m
Texas Tech
2.
Jr
Ivan Santiago-Bravo
61.72m
Texas Tech
3.
Fr
Malik Mathews-Gordon
59.49m
PR
New Mexico
4.
Sr
Trey Achterhoff
59.09m
SR
Iowa State
5.
Fr
Jacob Barnes
57.50m
BYU
6.
So
Tyler Huffaker
57.38m
BYU
7.
Jr
Hunter Hopkins
56.87m
Texas Tech
8.
Sr
Chris Collins
54.99m
Arkansas State
9.
Sr
Nik Aston
54.80m
SR
New Mexico
10.
Fr
Luke May
53.60m
Minnesota
11.
Fr
Logan Wolfley
50.21m
Minnesota
12.
Fr
Blake Hughes
50.02m
PR
Iowa State
Javelin
- 800g
High School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Carlan Naisant
195' 8"
Marcos De Niza
2.
12
Ryan Shaver
184' 4"
Bradshaw Mountain
3.
10
Kevin Fairchild
169' 0"
Desert Vista
4.
12
John Corcoran
130' 6"
St Pius X
5.
12
Noah Figueroa
120' 9"
Hamilton
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Samuel Shoultz
2.18m
SR
Pima
2.
So
Joey Bryant
2.15m
PR
Arizona State
3.
So
Matthew Birzer
2.15m
Notre Dame
4.
Jr
Garrett Cragin
2.10m
Texas A&M
4.
Jr
Ryan Lockard
2.10m
Minnesota
6.
Jr
Tiaan Steenkamp
2.10m
Arkansas State
7.
Emile Ollivier
2.10m
Saint Laurent Select
8.
Jeremy Eckert
2.05m
Altis
9.
Jr
Jalen Ford
2.00m
Iowa State
9.
Jr
Hunter Holton
2.00m
Notre Dame
11.
So
Joel Long
2.00m
SR
Kansas
12.
Sr
Miles Bearden
2.00m
Kansas State
13.
Jr
Nicholas Lombardo
2.00m
SR
Bucknell
14.
Fr
Chase Riley
2.00m
Arkansas State
15.
Andrew Okonkwo
1.95m
Unattached
15.
Fr
Cody Durbin
1.95m
Iowa State
17.
Jr
Mason Ford
1.95m
Arizona State
So
Lane Macari
NH
Kansas
Pau Tonnesen
NH
Unattached
Reed Bussey
NH
Unattached
-
Elijah Hughes
NH
Arizona State
High Jump
High School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Makel Hubbard
6' 2"
Higley
2.
10
Malik Whitaker
6' 2"
Hamilton
3.
12
Dallas Dixon
6' 2"
Tolleson Union
4.
12
Shaun Olachia
6' 2"
Moon Valley
5.
10
Ethan Wright
5' 10"
Desert Vista
5.
12
Chase Cord
5' 10"
Sunrise Mountain
7.
9
Alex Gonzalez
5' 10"
Highland
8.
12
Jonah Leyvas
5' 10"
Perry
8.
11
Marcus Blassingame
5' 10"
Hamilton
10.
12
Jazin Hodge
5' 10"
McClintock
11.
11
Aubrey Cook
5' 7"
Chandler
11.
12
Tyrone Barrow
5' 7"
Gilbert
11.
12
Curtis Catado
5' 7"
Highland
11.
12
Kai Fletcher
5' 7"
Chaparral (AZ)
11.
12
Miguel Reyna
5' 7"
Phoenix Central
11.
11
Jason Scott
5' 7"
Westwood
11.
9
Kenneth Roe
5' 7"
Brophy College Prep
18.
10
Keegan Freid
5' 7"
Sunrise Mountain
19.
11
Donovan Arthur
5' 7"
Brophy College Prep
19.
10
Tsion Hawkins
5' 7"
Gilbert
21.
11
Jacori Murphy
5' 7"
South Mountain
21.
10
Spencer Brasch
5' 7"
Higley
21.
10
Armand Reichelt
5' 7"
Desert Mountain
21.
12
Isaiah Ware
5' 7"
Greenway
21.
12
Jacob Wahlstrom
5' 7"
Verrado
26.
9
Dennis Decker
5' 7"
Ironwood
27.
11
Elijah Shumate
5' 7"
Valley Vista
28.
10
Sterling Hatch
5' 7"
Gilbert
29.
10
Christian Zerihun
5' 4"
Desert Vista
29.
12
Zach Braaten
5' 4"
Verrado
29.
9
Ahmed Momoh
5' 4"
Fountain Hills
29.
9
Connor Flores
5' 4"
Peoria
29.
9
Brail Lipford
5' 4"
Desert Ridge
34.
9
Isaiah Eastman
5' 4"
Desert Ridge
35.
9
Jayden Jackson
5' 4"
Shadow Ridge
35.
11
Jack Monson
5' 4"
Boulder Creek
35.
10
Josh J Jackson
5' 4"
Valley Vista
11
Jhett Wade
NH
Millennium
10
Jaelon Taylor
NH
Millennium
10
Braeden Lehman
NH
Sunrise Mountain
12
Marc Obadia
NH
Chaparral (AZ)
12
Michael Montano
NH
Empire
9
Jose Ayala
NH
Raymond S Kellis
9
Tristan Wheeler
NH
Sunrise Mountain
12
Hunter Carpenter
NH
Willow Canyon
11
Justin Bridges
NH
Millennium
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Michael Carr
5.22m
PR
Arkansas State
2.
Sr
Jacob Flores
4.95m
PR
Arizona State
2.
So
Drew McMichael
4.95m
Texas Tech
4.
So
Matthew Eckles
4.95m
SR
Arizona State
5.
Sr
Dylan Poirier
4.95m
PR
Kansas
6.
So
Raul Rios
4.95m
BYU
7.
Sr
Zack Supple
4.95m
SR
Kansas State
8.
-
Alec Hsu
4.80m
PR
HR Vault Investments...
8.
Jr
Camden Stoddard
4.80m
Boise State
10.
Fr
Chase Pennewell
4.80m
PR
Kansas
11.
12
Kyle Downey
4.65m
Arizona Pole Vault A...
12.
So
Jason Atencio
4.65m
SR
New Mexico
12.
So
John Harari
4.65m
SR
New Mexico
So
Matthew Fay
NH
Bucknell
Jr
Jameson Shirley
NH
BYU
Bhanu Narbar
NH
Unattached
Roy Bean
NH
Unattached
Jr
Justin Stattner
NH
Boise State
Fr
Nathan Burnett
NH
New Mexico
Pole Vault
Premiere
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Audie Wyatt
5.70m
PR
Texas A&M
2.
So
Hussain Alhizam
5.60m
PR
Kansas
3.
Sr
Jake Albright
5.50m
Kansas
4.
Sr
Garrett Starkey
5.50m
PR
Arizona State
5.
Pau Tonnesen
5.40m
Unattached
6.
Victor Weirich
5.40m
Unattached
7.
John Prader
5.30m
Team LIT
8.
So
Paulo Benavides
5.30m
PR
Kansas
9.
Sr
Nick Maestretti
5.30m
SR
Kansas
10.
12
Kasey Burlingham
5.15m
Arizona Pole Vault A...
11.
Derick Hinch
5.15m
Unattached
Nate Hiett
NH
Unattached
Sr
Nate Richartz
NH
Notre Dame
So
Jacob Wooten
NH
Texas A&M
Jr
Carl Johansson
NH
Texas A&M
Pole Vault
High School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cole Riddle
16' 3"
Valley Vista
2.
12
Owen Desilva
15' 9"
Hamilton
3.
12
Wyatt Allinger
15' 3"
Gilbert
4.
12
Alejandro Avila
14' 3"
Greenway
5.
12
Nathan Johnson
13' 9"
Greenway
6.
12
Noah Lovato
13' 3"
Perry
6.
12
Marc Obadia
13' 3"
Chaparral (AZ)
6.
10
Timothy Ellis
13' 3"
Valley Vista
9.
12
Michael Herman
12' 9"
Verrado
10.
11
Emilio Avila
12' 3"
Tolleson Union
10.
10
James Coons
12' 3"
Gilbert
10.
11
Tristan Conklin
12' 3"
Desert Vista
10.
12
Garrick Fies
12' 3"
Sandra Day O'Connor
14.
12
Kris Alme
11' 9"
Desert Vista
15.
10
Lucas Campanella
11' 3"
Desert Vista
15.
10
John Rodney
11' 3"
Verrado
15.
10
Ammon Pratt
11' 3"
Liberty
15.
11
Sam Aker
11' 3"
Fountain Hills
3.
9
Keegan Connelly
10' 3"
Chaparral (AZ)
4.
10
Michael Jones
10' 3"
Valley Vista
5.
9
Hunter Kasprzyk
10' 3"
Highland
19.
11
Dyaln Moreno
10' 3"
Moon Valley
19.
9
James Crowl
10' 3"
Desert Vista
24.
9
Connor Flores
9' 6"
Peoria
24.
12
Shane Janssen
9' 6"
Willow Canyon
10
Jake Prey
NH
Sunrise Mountain
10
Adam Spiller
NH
Peoria
11
Bryce Berkbigler
NH
Highland
11
Logan King
NH
Shadow Ridge
10
Aidan Arredondo
NH
Sandra Day O'Connor
10
Joey Vitellaro
NH
Fountain Hills
11
Charlie Albin
NH
Brophy College Prep
11
Tylor Vongsenekeo
NH
Tolleson Union
11
Nate Hereder
NH
Sunrise Mountain
11
Dean Peterson
NH
Liberty
11
Preston Tobin
NH
Desert Vista
9
Brady Stone
NH
Sunrise Mountain
9
Max Roach
NH
Ironwood
9
Bryce Carbocci
NH
Highland
10
Sam Richie
NH
Desert Ridge
12
Aric Clark
NH
Sandra Day O'Connor
10
Nicholas Park
NH
Brophy College Prep
10
Julian Williams
NH
Moon Valley
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jeff Henderson
7.86m
US Olympic Training ...
2.
So
Joey Bryant
7.44m
PR
Arizona State
3.
So
Bryce Huggins
7.43m
SR
College of the Sequo...
4.
Sr
Jeffrey Prothro
7.17m
Texas A&M
5.
Fr
Denzel Harper
7.15m
PR
Kansas
6.
So
Alexander Hammond
7.14m
Mt SAC
7.
Fr
Tanner Battikha
7.12m
New Mexico
8.
So
Tomi Adegoke
7.07m
SR
BYU
9.
Jr
Mason Ford
7.01m
Arizona State
10.
Fr
Alejandro Goldston
6.88m
PR
New Mexico
11.
Jr
Nicholas Lombardo
6.87m
SR
Bucknell
12.
Fr
Chris Gleghorn
6.87m
PR
Kansas
13.
Fr
Javier Lowe
6.86m
PR
Kansas State
14.
Fr
Brandon McLaurin
6.85m
Mt SAC
15.
Fr
Jonathan Johnson
6.84m
Minnesota
16.
Fr
Isahia Hutchins
6.82m
College of the Sequo...
17.
Fr
Sammie Houston
6.79m
Minnesota
18.
Trenten Merrill
6.68m
Altis
19.
Jr
Jamil Peeples
6.66m
Arkansas State
20.
Jr
Jonah Wiley
5.94m
Arkansas State
Fr
Amari James
FOUL
Arkansas State
Long Jump
High School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Marcus Naisant
23' 0"
(.1)
Marcos De Niza
2.
10
Trayvion White Austin
22' 4"
(.8)
Sahuaro
3.
11
Donjae Logan
22' 3"
(.1)
Desert Ridge
4.
12
Jordan Minor
21' 3.25"
(.1)
Bradshaw Mountain
5.
10
Jalen Smith
20' 11"
(.1)
Empire
6.
11
Tyrus Bryant
20' 10"
(.1)
Highland
6.
11
Sabaoth Kabash
20' 10"
(.1)
Gilbert
8.
12
Ivan Hinson
20' 7"
(.8)
Valley Vista
9.
12
John Palacios
20' 6"
(.8)
Moon Valley
10.
12
Noah Figueroa
20' 4.25"
(.1)
Hamilton
11.
11
Joshua Walker
20' 3"
(.1)
Desert Mountain
12.
11
Quentin Estice
20' 0"
(.8)
Raymond S Kellis
13.
12
Careem Jones
19' 10"
(.5)
Westwood
14.
9
Gunner Maldonado
19' 8"
(.8)
Chandler
15.
10
William Roberts
19' 7"
(.5)
McClintock
16.
9
Truth Tom
19' 6.75"
Saguaro
17.
10
Armand Reichelt
19' 6"
(.1)
Desert Mountain
17.
10
Andrew Onyepunuka
19' 6"
(.5)
Brophy College Prep
19.
12
Blake Wojcik
19' 2"
(.8)
Willow Canyon
20.
11
Marcus Blassingame
19' 1.25"
Hamilton
21.
12
Antonio Williams
18' 11"
(.8)
Camelback
22.
12
Tyrone Barrow
18' 10"
(.5)
Gilbert
22.
12
David Cofield
18' 10"
(.8)
Agua Fria Union
22.
12
Dallen Vanderpool
18' 10"
(.8)
Higley
25.
10
Tanner Salerni
18' 7"
(.5)
Boulder Creek
26.
11
Jose Arvayo
18' 5.75"
Sunrise Mountain
27.
10
Malik Whitaker
18' 5"
(.5)
Hamilton
27.
12
Zaniel Freeman
18' 5"
(.8)
Greenway
29.
12
Kai Fletcher
18' 4"
(.8)
Chaparral (AZ)
30.
11
Jacori Murphy
18' 3.25"
South Mountain
31.
11
Grant Smith
18' 3"
(.5)
Chaparral (AZ)
32.
10
Augustine Burch
18' 1"
Veritas Preparatory ...
32.
12
Matt Verdos
18' 1"
(.8)
Desert Ridge
34.
10
Major Shepard
18' 0.25"
Maryvale
35.
12
Dominic Jones
17' 10"
(.5)
Peoria
36.
11
Keleen Mayon
17' 8.75"
Buena
37.
12
Raymond Cortez
17' 8"
(.5)
Peoria
37.
11
Makel Hubbard
17' 8"
(.5)
Higley
39.
12
Michael Lang
17' 1.25"
Ironwood
40.
9
Peyton Collier
17' 0"
Sandra Day O'Connor
41.
10
Isaac Oliver
16' 9"
(.5)
Millennium
42.
11
Diego Rascon
16' 8"
Tolleson Union
43.
12
Matthew Chalmers
16' 3"
Fountain Hills
44.
9
Sam Bryant
15' 2.25"
St Mary's Catholic
45.
10
Ryan Briones
13' 8.75"
Horizon Honors
11
Jaden West
FOUL
(.8)
Millennium
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Omar Craddock
16.75m
US Olympic Training ...
2.
Yoann Rapinier
16.26m
Mentor Academy
3.
-
Eric England
15.37m
PR
Highland
4.
Sr
Samuel Trigg
15.28m
SR
New Mexico
5.
So
Alexander Hammond
15.09m
Mt SAC
6.
Jr
Ezekiel Welch
14.82m
PR
Kansas
7.
Aaron Hernandez
14.78m
Unattached
8.
Fr
Sammie Houston
14.56m
PR
Minnesota
9.
Fr
Devon Vinson
14.38m
Mt SAC
10.
So
Tomi Adegoke
13.79m
BYU
11.
Fr
Amari James
13.35m
Arkansas State
Fr
Brandon McLaurin
FOUL
Mt SAC
Triple Jump
High School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ivan Hinson
45' 7"
Valley Vista
2.
10
Jacob Myles
44' 9.75"
Boulder Creek
3.
12
Kevin Omanwa
43' 11.5"
Moon Valley
4.
12
Marcus Naisant
42' 6.75"
Marcos De Niza
5.
12
Blake Wojcik
42' 4.75"
Willow Canyon
6.
12
Talib Mudiwa
42' 2.5"
Desert Vista
7.
12
Kai Fletcher
41' 10.5"
Chaparral (AZ)
8.
12
John Palacios
41' 7"
Moon Valley
9.
11
Marcus Blassingame
41' 5.5"
Hamilton
10.
12
Jacquon Smith
41' 0"
McClintock
11.
11
Tyrus Bryant
40' 8.75"
Highland
12.
10
Andrew Onyepunuka
40' 8.5"
Brophy College Prep
13.
12
Amari Hussan Nixon
40' 5"
Westwood
14.
12
Michael Wilson
39' 11.5"
Millennium
15.
10
Bennett Evans
39' 10.25"
Boulder Creek
16.
12
Noah Figueroa
39' 6.75"
Hamilton
17.
12
David Cofield
39' 6.25"
Agua Fria Union
18.
10
Spencer Brasch
39' 3"
Higley
19.
11
Keleen Mayon
38' 10.5"
Buena
20.
9
Myles High
38' 8"
Desert Vista
20.
10
Atlas Hopkins
38' 8"
Brophy College Prep
20.
12
Michael Montano
38' 8"
Empire
23.
9
Brian Hubbard
38' 6.25"
Sandra Day O'Connor
24.
12
Jacob Lasalle
38' 4.75"
Desert Mountain
25.
12
Tyrone Barrow
38' 3.5"
Gilbert
26.
10
Bryce Henson
38' 2.75"
Valley Vista
27.
12
Nathan Johnson
38' 1"
Greenway
28.
10
Ben Waite
37' 10.25"
Gilbert
29.
10
Tanner Lattie
37' 10"
Sunrise Mountain
30.
12
Anthony Hightower
37' 8.5"
Phoenix Central
30.
10
Dakarai Alberty
37' 8.5"
Peoria
32.
12
Isaiah Ware
37' 7.75"
Greenway
33.
11
Mason Fonnesbeck
37' 7"
Higley
34.
10
Caleb Slack
37' 0.25"
Sandra Day O'Connor
35.
11
Adrian Eastman
36' 9"
Higley
36.
12
Joshua Thomas
36' 8"
Agua Fria Union
37.
9
Nathan Duran
36' 7"
Shadow Ridge
38.
9
Sam Bryant
35' 5.5"
St Mary's Catholic
39.
11
Diego Rascon
34' 10.75"
Tolleson Union
40.
12
Ruben Brizar
34' 6.5"
Ironwood
41.
11
Kohlsen Dooley
32' 11.5"
Peoria
42.
11
Parker Smout
32' 10"
Fountain Hills
10
Augustine Burch
FOUL
Veritas Preparatory ...
9
David Krahn
FOUL
Sunrise Mountain
Hammer
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Eric Bejaran
59.22m
PR
CS Stanislaus
2.
Jr
Chris Celona
57.50m
PR
Iowa State
3.
Fr
Logan Kusky
57.29m
PR
Notre Dame
4.
Jr
Juan Contreras
54.95m
PR
CS Stanislaus
5.
Fr
Vlad Pavlenko
53.97m
PR
Iowa State
6.
Jr
Brett Peters
53.02m
PR
Iowa State
7.
Fr
Michael Titherington
52.29m
Arizona State
8.
Fr
Shae Watkins
50.91m
PR
Notre Dame
9.
Sr
Brandon Lombardino
50.65m
SR
Kansas
10.
So
Drew Lindsley
46.13m
PR
Boise State
11.
Fr
Seth Knowlton
44.50m
PR
BYU
12.
Fr
Kevin Ketterling
43.15m
Boise State
Hammer
- 16lb
Premiere
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Gleb Dudarev
72.69m
PR
Kansas
2.
Sr
Kyle Long
65.43m
Arizona State
3.
Sr
Gian Ferretti
64.12m
SR
Minnesota
4.
Sr
Anthony Shivers
63.57m
SR
Notre Dame
5.
Sr
Austin Cook
63.56m
Texas A&M
6.
Jr
Cristian Ravar Ladislau
63.52m
Arkansas State
7.
Sr
Mitchell Cooper
58.94m
PR
Kansas
8.
So
Jacob Foutz
58.01m
PR
BYU
9.
Jr
Mac Riedy
56.99m
SR
Minnesota
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
De'Airis Weakley
12.09a
SR
(1.2)
Arkansas State
2.
Fr
Loren Gallmon
12.18a
PR
(1.2)
Central Florida
3.
So
Rahmah Baaree
12.22a
(1.2)
Mt SAC
4.
Fr
Haley Rogers
12.25a
(1.2)
BYU
5.
Ayako Kimura
12.25a
(1.2)
Edion
6.
Fr
Michaela Butler
12.40a
(1.2)
Notre Dame
7.
Jr
Carli Lucke
12.45a
PR
(-2.5)
Bucknell
8.
So
Victoria Sandoval
12.46a
(1.2)
Mt SAC
9.
So
Samantha Reeves
12.47a
PR
(-2.5)
BYU
10.
Jr
Erynn Caldwell
12.58a
(-2.5)
New Mexico
11.
Sr
Carly Reiner
12.60a
SR
(-2.5)
Bucknell
12.
Sr
ShyAndrea Jackson
12.72a
SR
(-2.5)
BYU
13.
Sr
Peri Moran
12.76a
SR
(1.2)
New Mexico
14.
So
Mariah Anderson
12.84a
PR
(-2.5)
Iowa State
100 Meters
Premiere
- Finals
x
1.
Schillonie Calvert-Powell
11.48a
(-.4)
Altis
2.
Fr
Danyel White
11.49a
PR
(-.4)
Texas A&M
3.
Jasmine Todd
11.65a
(-.4)
Nike/Altis
4.
Sr
SheKara Martin
11.82a
SR
(-.4)
Central Florida
5.
Shai-Anne Davis
11.83a
(-.4)
Brooks
6.
Hafsatu Kamara
11.85a
(-.6)
Brooks/Altis
7.
Sr
Sydney Conley
11.88a
(-.4)
Kansas
8.
Kerissa D'Arpino
11.96a
(-.6)
Unattached
9.
Heather Arneton
12.00a
(-.6)
Mentor Academy
10.
So
Keesha Miller
12.03a
(-.6)
BYU
11.
Yasmin Woodruff
12.09a
(-.4)
Panama
12.
So
Kyla Lewis
12.10a
(-.6)
Notre Dame
13.
So
Kieana Butler
12.17a
(-.6)
Mt SAC
14.
Sandy Latrace
12.24a
(-.6)
Chinook Track & Field
15.
Fr
Akeisha Ayanniyi
12.30a
PR
(-.6)
New Mexico
16.
Fr
Kaitlin Salisbury
12.40a
(-.6)
Bucknell
17.
Sr
Diamond Thomas
12.45a
SR
(-.4)
BYU
100 Meters
High School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jae'Nisa Heckstall
11.95a
(1.0)
Raymond S Kellis
2.
9
Autumn Boyd
12.31a
(1.0)
South Mountain
3.
11
Mary Agube
12.39a
(1.0)
Liberty
4.
11
Jillian Lombardi
12.50a
(1.0)
Desert Vista
5.
11
Alyssa Bishop
12.57a
(1.0)
Raymond S Kellis
6.
11
Dorian Nesby
12.69a
(1.0)
Valley Vista
7.
9
Riley Roberts
12.73a
(1.0)
Agua Fria Union
8.
9
Alaijah Huckaby
12.75a
(1.0)
South Mountain
9.
10
Paris Rasheed-Moore
12.81a
(1.0)
Xavier College Prepa...
100 Meters
8 and Up
- Finals
x
1.
7-8
Bella Amina-Harris
15.55a
Arizona Track Stars
2.
7-8
Leticia Haley
15.85a
PR
AZ Titans, LLC
3.
7-8
A'Zariah Burnett
16.24a
Arizona Cheetahs Tra...
4.
7-8
Sabriyah El-amin
16.40a
Accelerate Track Club
5.
7-8
Shay Colosimo
16.66a
AZ Burn
6.
7-8
Antonae Walters Meeker
16.84a
Phoenix Bobcats
7.
7-8
Isabella Allison
16.91a
Phoenix Flyers
8.
7-8
Sydney Sanders
17.04a
NX Level Track
100 Meters
High School
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Jae'Nisa Heckstall
12.13a
(.9)
Raymond S Kellis
2.
9
Autumn Boyd
12.19a
(.7)
South Mountain
3.
11
Alyssa Bishop
12.44a
(.3)
Raymond S Kellis
4.
11
Mary Agube
12.47a
(.4)
Liberty
5.
10
Paris Rasheed-Moore
12.54a
(.7)
Xavier College Prepa...
6.
11
Dorian Nesby
12.57a
(-.7)
Valley Vista
6.
11
Jillian Lombardi
12.57a
(-1.0)
Desert Vista
8.
9
Riley Roberts
12.62a
(.2)
Agua Fria Union
9.
9
Alaijah Huckaby
12.67a
(-1.0)
South Mountain
10.
10
Mawata Demiah
12.76a
(.2)
Maryvale
11.
10
Ebony Carter
12.77a
(-1.0)
South Mountain
12.
11
Raven Jordan
12.77a
(-1.9)
Chandler
13.
12
Kymori Henderson
12.79a
(.9)
South Mountain
14.
10
Kenashalee Kerr
12.82a
(-.9)
Queen Creek
15.
12
Latoyia Brooks
12.84a
(-.7)
Moon Valley
16.
9
Janyah Jasper
12.87a
(.2)
Ironwood
17.
12
Annabella Spencer
12.89a
(.2)
Sahuaro
18.
9
Navaria Ortiz
12.91a
(.7)
McClintock
19.
9
Aubrei Wilson
12.93a
(.7)
Desert Mountain
20.
12
Tyeanna Dumas
12.94a
(-.9)
Millennium
21.
9
Kira Montgomery
12.94a
(.4)
Sahuaro
22.
12
Hannah Lazere
12.97a
(.4)
Peoria
23.
11
Bisola Ojeniyi
12.98a
(.3)
Xavier College Prepa...
24.
10
Samaria Johnson
12.98a
(.9)
South Mountain
25.
11
Alaina Olmstead
12.99a
(.3)
Fountain Hills
26.
12
Rebekah Green
12.99a
(-.7)
Sandra Day O'Connor
27.
12
Maely St. Gelais
13.06a
(-1.9)
Queen Creek
28.
12
Jacqualine Sayles
13.07a
(-1.9)
Hamilton
29.
9
Tajene McCoy
13.10a
(.4)
Chandler
30.
11
Amayah Vaughn
13.12a
(.9)
Peoria
31.
12
Kierra Zuhri
13.13a
(-1.0)
Camelback
32.
10
Johnnie Mitchell
13.22a
(.9)
Xavier College Prepa...
33.
11
Brenna Windish
13.25a
(-.9)
Perry
33.
9
Skyler Moon
13.25a
(.2)
Chaparral (AZ)
35.
10
Reina Ferra
13.25a
(-.9)
Desert Vista
36.
10
Brianna Clark
13.25a
(.9)
Sandra Day O'Connor
37.
11
Emily Utz
13.26a
(-.7)
Saguaro
38.
10
Briana Brown
13.27a
(-.7)
Tolleson Union
39.
9
Brielle Hankins
13.29a
(-.7)
Desert Vista
40.
11
Alexa Rosenthal
13.29a
(.2)
St Pius X
41.
11
Lauren Tobias
13.31a
(-1.9)
Shadow Ridge
42.
12
Marlena Branham
13.34a
(.3)
Desert Ridge
43.
11
Cassandra Eason
13.35a
(.3)
Greenway
44.
12
Alexandra Marbois
13.39a
(.3)
Ironwood
45.
10
Zaiya Wiliams
13.41a
(.2)
Raymond S Kellis
46.
10
Amani Gable
13.45a
(.7)
Liberty
47.
10
Jo-el Banini
13.45a
(-1.0)
Sandra Day O'Connor
48.
12
Victoria Marbois
13.46a
(.7)
Ironwood
49.
11
Terayah Stukes
13.46a
(.3)
Millennium
50.
12
Taylor Ford
13.48a
(.7)
Xavier College Prepa...
51.
11
Hailey James
13.50a
(-1.9)
Perry
52.
11
Gina Leete
13.50a
(-1.0)
Chaparral (AZ)
53.
11
Ashley Mihailovic
13.51a
(.4)
Desert Vista
54.
11
Sophia Biondi
13.52a
(-1.0)
St Pius X
55.
10
Jasmine Casey
13.53a
(-1.9)
Buena
56.
12
Camille Foster
13.54a
(.4)
Hamilton
57.
10
Sierra Madvig
13.55a
(.2)
Westwood
58.
11
Anamaria Brown
13.56a
(.7)
Higley
59.
12
Krista Cross
13.56a
(-.9)
Queen Creek
60.
11
Zariah Jernigan
13.59a
(-.7)
Verrado
61.
10
Riley McKenna
13.59a
(.4)
Perry
62.
11
Samantha Shen
13.64a
(-.7)
Saguaro
63.
12
Ariana Olmos
13.66a
(-.9)
Empire
64.
11
Whitney Paulk
13.67a
(-.9)
Gilbert
65.
9
TaQira Hoye
13.80a
(.7)
Horizon Honors
66.
12
Alycia Bukartek
13.82a
(.4)
Chandler Preparatory
67.
12
Diamonique Thompson
13.87a
(-1.0)
Westwood
68.
10
Paula Chang
14.14a
(-.7)
St Mary's Catholic
69.
11
Hayley Hernandez
14.15a
(-1.9)
Sunrise Mountain
70.
11
Anna Quinn
14.17a
(.3)
Boulder Creek
71.
11
Aimee Anderson
14.18a
(-.9)
Desert Mountain
72.
10
Lauren Huling
14.24a
(.9)
St Pius X
73.
11
Angelina Furs
14.46a
(-1.9)
Willow Canyon
74.
10
Monique Aragon
14.53a
(.4)
St Pius X
75.
12
Emily Hovan
15.68a
(-1.0)
Veritas Preparatory ...
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Tianna Valentine
24.31a
PR
(-.2)
Kansas
2.
Fr
Jadisa Warden
24.61a
(-.2)
Texas Tech
3.
Fr
Haley Rogers
24.79a
PR
(-2.9)
BYU
4.
Jr
Payton Miller
24.79a
PR
(-.2)
Notre Dame
5.
Fr
Loren Gallmon
24.86a
PR
(-2.9)
Central Florida
6.
Fr
Madysen Hunter
25.26a
(-2.9)
Notre Dame
7.
So
Keesha Miller
25.32a
(-.2)
BYU
8.
Fr
Michaela Butler
25.40a
PR
(-.2)
Notre Dame
8.
So
Samantha Reeves
25.40a
PR
(-.7)
BYU
10.
So
Chanell O'Conner
25.52a
(-.2)
Arkansas State
11.
Fr
Sophia Anderson
25.73a
(-2.9)
Minnesota
12.
Jr
Carli Lucke
25.77a
PR
(-.7)
Bucknell
13.
So
Mariah Anderson
26.00a
PR
(-.7)
Iowa State
14.
Jr
Erynn Caldwell
26.03a
(-.7)
New Mexico
15.
Sr
Allison Sharkey
26.04a
SR
(-2.9)
Bucknell
16.
So
Courtnee Oglesby
26.38a
PR
(-.7)
Arizona State
17.
Jr
Kendra Purifoye
26.55a
(-.7)
Arizona State
18.
Kym Crosby
26.62a
(-2.9)
U.S Paralympics
19.
Fr
Lindsay Yetter
26.74a
(-.7)
BYU
200 Meters
Premiere
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
SheKara Martin
23.77a
SR
(1.2)
Central Florida
2.
Jessica Davis
23.82a
(1.2)
Evo Track Club
3.
So
Venessa D'Arpino
23.82a
PR
(1.4)
Oregon State
4.
So
Tiffani Johnson
23.84a
PR
(1.4)
Texas Tech
5.
Fr
Jedah Caldwell
23.97a
PR
(1.2)
Kansas
6.
Kerissa D'Arpino
24.06a
(1.4)
Unattached
7.
Sr
Viershanie Latham
24.16a
(1.4)
Texas Tech
8.
Jr
Marika Brown
24.31a
(1.2)
Texas Tech
9.
Yasmin Woodruff
24.57a
(1.2)
Panama
10.
Fr
Chioe Akin-Otiko
24.69a
PR
(1.4)
Kansas
11.
Jr
De'Airis Weakley
24.75a
(1.4)
Arkansas State
12.
So
Kyla Lewis
24.84a
SR
(1.4)
Notre Dame
13.
Sr
Diamond Thomas
24.99a
SR
(1.2)
BYU
200 Meters
High School
- Finals
x
1.
9
Autumn Boyd
25.08a
(.8)
South Mountain
2.
11
Dorian Nesby
25.19a
(.8)
Valley Vista
3.
11
Asiah Fields
25.21a
(.8)
Liberty
4.
11
Mary Agube
25.40a
(.8)
Liberty
5.
11
Samantha Deane
25.55a
(.8)
Verrado
6.
11
Alyssa Bishop
25.82a
(.8)
Raymond S Kellis
7.
12
Alyssia Gonzalez
25.90a
(.8)
Perry
8.
9
Riley Roberts
26.01a
(.8)
Agua Fria Union
9.
12
Latoyia Brooks
26.16a
(.8)
Moon Valley
200 Meters
High School
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Morgan Parzych
25.14a
(1.1)
Hamilton
2.
9
Autumn Boyd
25.24a
(1.9)
South Mountain
3.
11
Dorian Nesby
25.54a
(.4)
Valley Vista
4.
11
Alyssa Bishop
25.67a
(.4)
Raymond S Kellis
5.
11
Asiah Fields
25.72a
(-.2)
Liberty
6.
11
Mary Agube
25.76a
(-.3)
Liberty
7.
11
Samantha Deane
25.78a
(.6)
Verrado
8.
12
Alyssia Gonzalez
25.83a
(-.5)
Perry
9.
9
Riley Roberts
25.95a
(.4)
Agua Fria Union
10.
10
Mawata Demiah
25.98a
(1.9)
Maryvale
10.
12
Latoyia Brooks
25.98a
(.2)
Moon Valley
12.
12
Rebekah Green
26.01a
(-.5)
Sandra Day O'Connor
13.
10
Jacquelyn Candito
26.09a
(.6)
Empire
14.
11
Breanna Poe
26.10a
(1.1)
Desert Vista
15.
10
Paris Rasheed-Moore
26.19a
(.4)
Xavier College Prepa...
16.
12
Jacqualine Sayles
26.46a
(1.9)
Hamilton
17.
10
Kenashalee Kerr
26.46a
(.6)
Queen Creek
18.
12
Kymori Henderson
26.46a
(.2)
South Mountain
19.
9
Navaria Ortiz
26.63a
(1.9)
McClintock
20.
11
Jillian Lombardi
26.63a
(.2)
Desert Vista
21.
9
Victoria Mason
26.73a
(-.5)
Chandler
22.
10
Maya Lorenzana
26.73a
(-.3)
Liberty
23.
10
Samaria Johnson
26.83a
(.4)
South Mountain
24.
12
Maely St. Gelais
26.91a
(1.1)
Queen Creek
25.
11
Alaina Olmstead
26.95a
(-.2)
Fountain Hills
26.
12
Janaea Butler
26.95a
(-.2)
Desert Vista
27.
11
Bisola Ojeniyi
27.07a
(-.5)
Xavier College Prepa...
28.
9
Kira Montgomery
27.15a
(.4)
Sahuaro
29.
10
Reina Ferra
27.39a
(-.5)
Desert Vista
30.
11
Alexandra Bocian
27.40a
(1.1)
Desert Mountain
31.
10
Johnnie Mitchell
27.41a
(1.1)
Xavier College Prepa...
32.
12
Kierra Zuhri
27.44a
PR
(.4)
Camelback
33.
11
Jae'Nisa Heckstall
27.46a
(.2)
Raymond S Kellis
34.
12
Victoria Marbois
27.47a
(1.9)
Ironwood
35.
9
Skyler Moon
27.55a
(1.1)
Chaparral (AZ)
36.
11
Amayah Vaughn
27.60a
(-.3)
Peoria
37.
11
Emily Utz
27.60a
(.4)
Saguaro
38.
12
Anaya Raj
27.75a
(.4)
Raymond S Kellis
39.
12
Diamonique Thompson
27.75a
(-.2)
Westwood
40.
10
Ankita Puri
27.75a
(-.5)
Hamilton
41.
12
Alexia Marsh
27.81a
(-.3)
Tolleson Union
42.
10
Brooke Jones
27.84a
(1.9)
Highland
43.
9
Janyah Jasper
27.84a
(.2)
Ironwood
44.
11
Cassandra Eason
27.85a
(.4)
Greenway
45.
11
Ashley Mihailovic
27.90a
(-.2)
Desert Vista
46.
11
Sophia Biondi
27.91a
(-.2)
St Pius X
47.
11
Josephine Eke
27.93a
(1.1)
Willow Canyon
48.
10
Jo-el Banini
27.95a
(-.5)
Sandra Day O'Connor
49.
10
Briana Brown
27.99a
(1.1)
Tolleson Union
50.
9
Kalani Woodfin
27.99a
(.4)
Millennium
51.
10
Jasmine Casey
28.00a
(.4)
Buena
52.
11
Vanessa Reed
28.08a
(.6)
Verrado
53.
11
Amber Lyons
28.23a
(-.3)
Verrado
54.
11
Anamaria Brown
28.32a
(1.9)
Higley
55.
11
Hailey James
28.32a
(.2)
Perry
55.
12
Destinee Jackson
28.32a
(.2)
Gilbert
57.
12
Dhasia Person
28.52a
(-.3)
Desert Ridge
58.
12
Taylor Ford
28.72a
(-.5)
Xavier College Prepa...
59.
9
TaQira Hoye
28.87a
(-.2)
Horizon Honors
60.
10
Lauren Huling
29.06a
(-.3)
St Pius X
61.
10
Sydney Jaeger
29.07a
(.4)
Sunrise Mountain
62.
10
Sydney White
29.09a
(-.2)
Boulder Creek
63.
12
Christa Lopez
29.48a
(.4)
Chandler Preparatory
64.
10
Paula Chang
30.01a
(.6)
St Mary's Catholic
65.
9
Ashley Lawson
30.11a
(-.5)
Veritas Preparatory ...
66.
10
Monique Aragon
30.42a
(-.3)
St Pius X
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Meleni Rodney,
53.96a
PR
College of the Sequo...
2.
Jr
Kadecia Baird
54.54a
PR
Texas A&M
3.
Fr
Mariah Kuykendoll
54.75a
PR
Kansas
4.
So
Venessa D'Arpino
54.95a
Oregon State
5.
So
Glorilisha Carter
54.96a
PR
Texas A&M
6.
Jr
Payton Miller
54.98a
PR
Notre Dame
7.
Fr
Jadisa Warden
55.14a
PR
Texas Tech
8.
Sr
Ashley Jocelyn
55.27a
SR
Central Florida
9.
Sr
Adria Parker
55.70a
PR
Texas Tech
10.
Fr
Briana Hardiman
55.71a
PR
Arkansas State
11.
So
Jarra Owens
55.92a
SR
Texas A&M
12.
Jr
Megan Linder
56.46a
PR
Kansas
13.
Brianna Tate
56.60a
Unattached
14.
Fr
Lenaya Griffin
56.95a
Mt SAC
15.
Fr
Zantori Dickerson
56.99a
PR
Kansas
16.
So
Omawumi Omare
57.06a
SR
Kansas
17.
So
Bolade Jinadu
57.14a
Minnesota
18.
So
Kayla Gibson
57.16a
Mt SAC
19.
Fr
Sophia Anderson
57.28a
PR
Minnesota
20.
Sr
Kat Keller
57.29a
Minnesota
21.
Sr
Allison Sharkey
57.57a
PR
Bucknell
22.
So
Jaelin Milner
58.08a
Mt SAC
23.
Sr
Hanna Riker-Urrutia
58.12a
SR
New Mexico
24.
So
Larimar Rodriguez
58.61a
New Mexico
25.
Fr
Cheilin Zapata
59.66a
PR
College of the Sequo...
26.
So
Joyclyn Arrington
59.99a
Mt SAC
27.
Kym Crosby
1:00.36a
U.S Paralympics
Fr
Janaya Chambers
DNF
Arkansas State
400 Meters
Premiere
- Finals
x
1.
Phyllis Francis
51.63a
Nike
2.
Fr
Jaevin Reed
52.18a
PR
Texas A&M
3.
Jr
Emerald Egwim
52.75a
PR
Minnesota
4.
So
Briyahna Desrosiers
53.05a
SR
Texas A&M
5.
So
Nicole Montgomery
53.68a
PR
Kansas
6.
So
Sara Limp
54.25a
SR
Texas Tech
7.
Kamaria Brown
54.70a
Adidas
8.
Kate Wilson
55.35a
Evo Track Cub
9.
Sr
Adriana Newell
56.71a
SR
Kansas
400 Meters
High School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alena Ellsworth
54.68a
Highland
2.
11
Asiah Fields
55.99a
Liberty
3.
11
Samantha Deane
56.95a
Verrado
4.
9
Taylor Cotter
58.82a
Queen Creek
5.
10
Jacquelyn Candito
59.11a
Empire
6.
12
Annabella Spencer
59.41a
Sahuaro
7.
9
Riley Roberts
59.55a
Agua Fria Union
8.
10
Maya Lorenzana
1:00.16a
Liberty
9.
12
Alyssia Gonzalez
1:00.36a
Perry
400 Meters
11-12
- Finals
x
1.
11-12
Stacey Onyepunuka
1:02.15a
PR
Arizona Rising Suns
2.
11-12
Sabatiney Onyepunuka
1:04.55a
Arizona Rising Suns
3.
11-12
Lundyn Boyd
1:04.97a
Phoenix Elitez
4.
11-12
Naomi Malone
1:04.97a
PR
Elite Sports Fitness...
5.
11-12
Na'Zyia Richardson
1:06.59a
Arizona Cheetahs Tra...
6.
11-12
Anaya Quarles
1:07.25a
PR
Arizona Cheetahs Tra...
7.
11-12
Heaven Binford
1:08.86a
Arizona Rising Suns
8.
11-12
SaRae Kennard
1:09.38a
Quicksilver Track Club
400 Meters
High School
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Alena Ellsworth
55.10a
Highland
2.
11
Melanie Loff
56.58a
Hamilton
3.
11
Samantha Deane
57.93a
Verrado
4.
11
Asiah Fields
58.44a
Liberty
5.
9
Taylor Cotter
58.54a
Queen Creek
6.
9
Riley Roberts
59.29a
Agua Fria Union
7.
10
Jacquelyn Candito
59.56a
Empire
8.
12
Annabella Spencer
59.82a
Sahuaro
9.
12
Alyssia Gonzalez
1:00.43a
Perry
10.
10
Maya Lorenzana
1:00.45a
Liberty
11.
11
Raelynn Fair
1:00.45a
South Mountain
12.
12
Kelly Cannistra
1:00.55a
Perry
13.
9
Elysia Fleetwood
1:00.55a
Xavier College Prepa...
14.
9
Victoria Mason
1:00.70a
Chandler
15.
12
Keyanah Holt
1:01.16a
Chandler
16.
10
Kristen Curtis
1:01.27a
Sunrise Mountain
17.
11
Ariah Clark
1:01.37a
Chandler
18.
9
Megan Zacher
1:01.40a
Xavier College Prepa...
19.
10
Leila Grant
1:01.82a
Xavier College Prepa...
20.
11
Emma Merritt
1:02.15a
Hamilton
21.
12
Kaylen Fox
1:02.20a
Sahuaro
22.
10
Claire Pescatore
1:02.39a
Desert Mountain
23.
9
Amelie Land
1:02.59a
Perry
24.
11
Alexandra Bocian
1:02.60a
Desert Mountain
25.
9
Hope McDuffie
1:02.66a
Sahuaro
26.
12
Delaney Gresham
1:02.89a
Gilbert
27.
12
Alexandra Marbois
1:03.45a
Ironwood
28.
11
Alaina Olmstead
1:03.56a
Fountain Hills
29.
11
Kyli Alvarez
1:03.77a
Tolleson Union
30.
9
Hannah Persac
1:03.88a
Liberty
31.
12
Janea McDonnell
1:03.91a
Hamilton
32.
9
Alycia Cox
1:04.31a
Buena
33.
10
Brooklyn Howe
1:04.32a
Liberty
34.
11
Bridget Lehman
1:04.45a
Highland
35.
12
Brooke Kish
1:04.46a
Desert Ridge
36.
9
Hailey Dills
1:04.78a
Empire
37.
10
Johnnie Mitchell
1:05.17a
Xavier College Prepa...
38.
9
Nicole Bostrom
1:05.17a
Chaparral (AZ)
39.
10
Mckenna Clark
1:05.70a
St Pius X
40.
11
Alyssa Marquez
1:05.82a
St Pius X
41.
10
Lauren Huling
1:06.35a
St Pius X
42.
9
Cassandra Sheerin
1:06.59a
Shadow Ridge
43.
10
Daisy Moreno
1:06.96a
Skyline
44.
11
Emily Mingione
1:07.02a
Sandra Day O'Connor
45.
10
Jasmine Casey
1:07.07a
Buena
46.
12
Lauren Butler
1:07.10a
Desert Vista
47.
11
Jaden Beattie
1:07.43a
Desert Vista
48.
9
McCall Cascaes
1:07.57a
Chandler Preparatory
49.
12
Julianna Torres
1:07.95a
Peoria
50.
10
Sophia Gonzales
1:08.23a
St Pius X
51.
10
Isabelle Boyle
1:08.64a
Veritas Preparatory ...
52.
12
Kara Burrell
1:08.75a
Verrado
53.
12
Alexis Carter
1:09.02a
Boulder Creek
54.
11
Emily Reyes
1:09.52a
Raymond S Kellis
55.
9
Jaggar Quinones
1:10.76a
Westwood
56.
12
Natalie Sampson
1:11.72a
Higley
57.
9
Franchesca Bandera
1:12.76a
Alhambra
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Laurence C?t?
2:08.50a
CAUL
2.
Casey Atkin
2:09.68a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Whitney Adams
2:10.21a
Kansas
4.
Fr
Whittni Orton
2:10.30a
BYU
5.
So
Madelyn Brooks
2:11.16a
BYU
6.
Shanie Landen
2:11.17a
SLO Middle Distance
7.
Fr
Christine Williford
2:11.54a
PR
Arizona State
8.
Jr
Amy Pfaff
2:11.54a
PR
Boise State
9.
So
Maygen Smith
2:11.55a
Texas Tech
10.
Adrea Propp
2:12.20a
Unattached
11.
Fr
Heidi Fuhriman
2:12.34a
BYU
12.
Jr
Melese Crozier
2:13.03a
Arizona State
13.
Sr
Marija Stambolic
2:13.04a
SR
Kansas State
14.
Jr
Tere Cooley
2:13.39a
Central Florida
15.
Sr
Paige Stratioti
2:13.82a
Kansas State
16.
Fr
Brittany Parker
2:14.95a
Texas A&M
17.
So
Paige Peschel
2:15.04a
SR
Minnesota
18.
Fr
Chystal Tejeda
2:15.06a
Central Florida
19.
Fr
Teuila Gardner
2:16.64a
PR
Mt SAC
20.
So
Halley Folsom
2:16.71a
BYU
21.
So
Miah Nelson
2:16.80a
Texas A&M
22.
Jr
Annie Haakenstad
2:17.03a
PR
Minnesota
23.
Jr
Amelia Barczi
2:17.66a
PR
Minnesota
24.
So
Annette Acosta,
2:19.15a
PR
College of the Sequo...
25.
Jr
Ali Deitsch
2:19.16a
PR
Boise State
26.
So
Lauren Gavulic
2:19.18a
SR
Arizona State
27.
Fr
Morgan Diefendorf
2:19.55a
PR
Boise State
28.
Sr
Mia Townsend
2:19.64a
SR
Arizona State
29.
Fr
Emma Culig
2:19.65a
PR
Boise State
30.
Jr
Dorie Dalzell
2:22.81a
SR
Kansas
31.
Sr
Sidney Reilly
2:26.55a
BYU
Sabrina Waterhouse
DQ
Unattached
800 Meters
Premiere
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Shea Collinsworth
2:01.51a
PR
BYU
2.
Chanelle Price
2:02.24a
Nike
3.
Jr
Sadi Henderson
2:04.39a
PR
Boise State
4.
Olicia Williams
2:04.50a
Big Bear TC/New Bala...
5.
Jr
Rosie Chamberlain
2:04.87a
SR
Central Florida
6.
So
Jazmine Fray
2:04.97a
SR
Texas A&M
7.
Grace Annear
2:08.77a
Fast Tracks -- Vic C...
8.
Mariah Kelly
2:08.92a
New Balance Canada
9.
Sr
Katie Willard
2:13.42a
SR
Texas A&M
10.
Shannon Leinert
2:20.35a
Brooks
800 Meters
High School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kinsey Ehmann
2:23.36a
Xavier College Prepa...
2.
9
Taylor Cotter
2:23.60a
Queen Creek
3.
10
Sydni Nedza
2:24.45a
Desert Vista
4.
10
Ariz Duarte
2:25.33a
Maryvale
5.
12
Mallory Menden
2:25.51a
Highland
6.
12
Alexis Ortega
2:26.03a
Willow Canyon
7.
10
Ashley Kent
2:26.40a
Sandra Day O'Connor
8.
9
Brooke Eversden
2:26.88a
Chandler
9.
11
Abby Moon
2:26.93a
Chaparral (AZ)
800 Meters
High School
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Emma Merritt
2:22.69a
Hamilton
2.
11
Kinsey Ehmann
2:24.57a
Xavier College Prepa...
3.
10
Ariz Duarte
2:26.21a
Maryvale
4.
12
Mallory Menden
2:26.35a
Highland
5.
11
Jacque Pinon
2:26.60a
St Pius X
6.
11
Abby Moon
2:28.42a
Chaparral (AZ)
7.
10
Alyssa Lozano
2:28.64a
Boulder Creek
8.
10
Ashley Kent
2:28.97a
Sandra Day O'Connor
9.
9
Brooke Eversden
2:29.35a
Chandler
10.
10
Sydni Nedza
2:29.48a
Desert Vista
11.
9
Taylor Cotter
2:30.26a
Queen Creek
12.
12
Alexis Ortega
2:30.36a
Willow Canyon
13.
9
Rebekah Cram
2:30.55a
Sunrise Mountain
14.
11
Liesl Fawson
2:30.65a
Perry
15.
11
Rylee Adams
2:31.32a
Greenway
16.
12
Alexis Hocken
2:31.38a
Desert Mountain
17.
11
Mia Gutierrez
2:31.45a
Liberty
18.
10
Soraya Holley
2:31.69a
Desert Vista
19.
10
Tanayea Johnson
2:31.86a
Chandler
20.
10
Olivia Mountain
2:32.26a
Chandler Preparatory
21.
11
Kyli Alvarez
2:32.46a
Tolleson Union
22.
11
Adriana Garcia Rivera
2:32.62a
Peoria
23.
10
Deirdre Nelsen
2:32.76a
Hamilton
24.
10
Claire Pescatore
2:32.82a
Desert Mountain
25.
12
Morgan Woodman
2:33.18a
Buena
26.
10
Kristen Curtis
2:33.36a
Sunrise Mountain
27.
12
Megan Gilbert
2:34.13a
Sunrise Mountain
28.
10
Netawn Marsoobian
2:34.54a
Chandler
29.
12
Jayla Valderas
2:34.55a
Hamilton
30.
10
Ankita Puri
2:35.38a
Hamilton
31.
12
Mya Carrizosa
2:35.50a
Desert Vista
32.
12
Sabrina Brozak
2:35.63a
Gilbert
33.
11
Rachel McCleve
2:35.69a
Highland
34.
11
Cynthia Ecker
2:37.76a
Alhambra
35.
12
Luisa Aleman
2:38.23a
St Mary's Catholic
36.
12
Sydney Rhodes
2:38.42a
Highland
37.
10
Sarah Crall
2:38.45a
Desert Vista
38.
9
Love Alsenay
2:38.76a
Raymond S Kellis
39.
11
Celeste Llona
2:38.78a
Perry
40.
9
Avery Tanner
2:39.39a
Sunrise Mountain
41.
10
Athena Melchor
2:40.58a
Raymond S Kellis
42.
12
Bridget Marvin
2:40.76a
Veritas Preparatory ...
43.
9
Kristen Keeble
2:41.25a
Xavier College Prepa...
44.
9
Mariska Bogaard
2:41.36a
McClintock
45.
12
Sam Johnson
2:41.37a
Higley
46.
12
Elizabeth Appelhans
2:41.97a
Buena
47.
11
Miranda Robles
2:42.02a
South Mountain
48.
11
Ava Hamilton
2:42.23a
Chandler
49.
10
Bailey Fletcher
2:42.97a
Higley
50.
11
Hannah Hernandez
2:43.01a
Highland
51.
10
Mckenna Clark
2:43.89a
St Pius X
52.
11
Caitlin O'Dell
2:46.77a
Desert Ridge
53.
9
Kayla McCleve
2:47.58a
Desert Ridge
54.
10
Gabrielle Sepulveda
2:48.95a
Saguaro
55.
9
Nyaruot Chuol
2:49.59a
Agua Fria Union
56.
9
Julianne Meyer
2:50.22a
Shadow Ridge
57.
12
Danica Kerr
2:52.07a
Fountain Hills
58.
10
Nichole Segay
2:52.81a
Camelback
59.
11
Sophia Bell
2:56.75a
St Pius X
60.
9
Lissette Montano
2:58.95a
Westwood
61.
10
Sophia Gonzales
3:00.56a
St Pius X
62.
12
Torie Farhar
3:05.09a
Horizon Honors
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kieran Casey
4:33.01a
PR
New Mexico
2.
Jr
Courtney Coppinger
4:35.09a
PR
Kansas
3.
So
Bailey Ness
4:35.10a
PR
Minnesota
4.
Jr
Hannah Dimmick
4:35.20a
PR
Kansas
5.
So
Patty O'Brien
4:36.40a
SR
Minnesota
6.
So
Alaina Schroeder
4:37.73a
PR
Kansas
7.
So
Emma Wren
4:39.92a
Kansas State
8.
Jr
Tess Wasowicz
4:40.80a
Minnesota
9.
Sr
Laura Craig
4:41.32a
Texas A&M
10.
Fr
Abby Lange
4:42.91a
Minnesota
11.
Sr
Anaelle Charles
4:43.05a
PR
Arkansas State
12.
Jr
Kayla Doll
4:43.68a
SR
Kansas State
13.
Fr
Coutney Lewis
4:44.11a
PR
Arizona State
14.
Fr
Megan Reniewicki
4:45.41a
PR
Arizona State
15.
So
Tamara Gorman
4:45.89a
SR
Minnesota
16.
So
Hannah Jarman
4:46.39a
PR
Paradise Valley
17.
So
Demi Marine
4:47.33a
Mt SAC
18.
So
Danielle Murrieta
4:49.06a
Mt SAC
19.
Fr
Carissa Diaz
4:50.32a
Arizona State
20.
Fr
Anna Pruter
4:51.34a
PR
Arizona State
21.
Fr
Samantha Dicker
4:58.06a
PR
New Mexico
22.
Fr
Emily Demarco
4:58.53a
Boise State
23.
Fr
Teresa Castillo
5:00.02a
Mt SAC
24.
So
Taylor Brenden
5:06.51a
Paradise Valley
1500 Meters
Premiere
- Finals
x
1.
Sarah MacPherson
4:26.53a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Madeline Strandemo
4:27.33a
SR
Minnesota
3.
Gen Lalonde
4:31.27a
Speed River TFC
4.
Jr
Ashleigh Warner
4:31.99a
BYU
5.
Fr
Anna Camp
4:35.69a
BYU
6.
Fr
Alexis Nichols
4:35.89a
Arizona State
7.
Sr
Morgan Wedekind
4:36.31a
PR
Kansas State
8.
So
Riley Cooney
4:36.93a
PR
Kansas
9.
Agn?s Laurent
4:37.15a
Unattached
10.
So
Kendall Kelly
4:38.15a
PR
New Mexico
11.
Jr
Arin Rice
4:39.81a
Texas A&M
12.
Fr
Sophie Eckel
4:40.27a
PR
New Mexico
13.
Sr
Malika Baker
4:44.19a
Kansas
1600 Meters
High School
- Finals
x
1.
10
Meghan Barney
5:04.91a
Veritas Preparatory ...
2.
11
Jacque Pinon
5:07.08a
St Pius X
3.
11
Kelly Harris
5:08.19a
Desert Vista
4.
10
Rachel Turner
5:09.97a
Chaparral (AZ)
5.
9
Caroline McLeskey
5:14.41a
Highland
6.
10
Mihajla Milovanovic
5:16.93a
Chandler
7.
9
Mia Olsen
5:17.10a
Xavier College Prepa...
8.
12
Alexis Hocken
5:17.27a
Desert Mountain
9.
10
Olivia Pitcl
5:19.18a
Veritas Preparatory ...
10.
10
Olivia Mountain
5:22.63a
Chandler Preparatory
11.
12
Annie Hancock
5:24.63a
Tolleson Union
12.
10
Grace Tully
5:24.96a
Chaparral (AZ)
13.
12
Madeline Bucci
5:26.26a
Desert Vista
14.
10
Katie Lamb
5:27.77a
Sandra Day O'Connor
15.
10
Karina Smith
5:31.05a
Xavier College Prepa...
16.
11
Mikaila Lockhart
5:32.29a
Ironwood
1600 Meters
High School
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Jacque Pinon
5:13.39a
St Pius X
2.
10
Meghan Barney
5:14.79a
Veritas Preparatory ...
3.
10
Rachel Turner
5:17.10a
Chaparral (AZ)
4.
11
Kelly Harris
5:18.68a
Desert Vista
5.
12
Madeline Bucci
5:20.54a
Desert Vista
6.
12
Alexis Hocken
5:21.28a
Desert Mountain
7.
9
Caroline McLeskey
5:22.37a
Highland
8.
10
Olivia Pitcl
5:24.23a
Veritas Preparatory ...
9.
10
Mihajla Milovanovic
5:24.60a
Chandler
10.
10
Olivia Mountain
5:28.17a
Chandler Preparatory
11.
10
Grace Tully
5:29.90a
Chaparral (AZ)
12.
9
Mia Olsen
5:29.97a
Xavier College Prepa...
13.
10
Karina Smith
5:30.30a
Xavier College Prepa...
14.
11
Mikaila Lockhart
5:30.39a
Ironwood
15.
12
Annie Hancock
5:30.67a
Tolleson Union
16.
10
Katie Lamb
5:32.04a
Sandra Day O'Connor
17.
9
Zalma Torres
5:32.15a
Agua Fria Union
18.
10
Holley Hansen
5:33.46a
Desert Vista
19.
11
Rachel McCleve
5:35.74a
Highland
20.
11
Rebekah Neu
5:37.65a
Verrado
21.
12
Sydney Rhodes
5:38.56a
Highland
22.
10
Olivia Grieve
5:39.88a
Mountain Pointe
23.
11
Abbie Conrad
5:41.72a
Xavier College Prepa...
24.
9
Haley Smith
5:41.86a
Desert Mountain
25.
11
Charmaine Calvino
5:41.89a
Gilbert
26.
9
Madeline Shoemaker
5:42.67a
Desert Vista
27.
9
Kristen Keeble
5:42.94a
Xavier College Prepa...
28.
11
Breannon Anderson
5:44.13a
Mountain Pointe
29.
12
Ariana Ortiz-Stock
5:44.39a
Sandra Day O'Connor
30.
10
Jordan Micheels
5:44.61a
Sunrise Mountain
31.
12
Megan Gilbert
5:45.58a
Sunrise Mountain
32.
10
Athena Melchor
5:47.69a
Raymond S Kellis
33.
11
Braylan Horned
5:48.49a
Perry
34.
10
Lindsay Simpson
5:49.01a
Higley
35.
10
Karina Hawkins
5:49.83a
Xavier College Prepa...
36.
9
Anne Gardner-Hajek
5:50.53a
Chaparral (AZ)
37.
12
MJ O'Gara
5:50.62a
Xavier College Prepa...
38.
12
Jayla Valderas
5:51.52a
Hamilton
39.
11
Amber Fowler
5:51.96a
Cesar Chavez
40.
12
Breea Herrera
5:52.94a
Liberty
41.
11
Rylie Howey
5:54.20a
Perry
42.
11
Teresa Estrada
5:54.61a
Tolleson Union
43.
11
Anna MacEachern
5:57.21a
Boulder Creek
44.
10
Mali Santiago
5:57.31a
St Mary's Catholic
45.
11
Miranda Robles
5:58.19a
South Mountain
46.
12
Sky Williamson
5:58.52a
Millennium
47.
10
Alice McKean
6:01.32a
Empire
48.
11
Caitlin O'Dell
6:02.42a
Desert Ridge
49.
11
Sadie Camarillo
6:02.44a
Alhambra
50.
10
Michelle Rodriguez
6:04.76a
Maryvale
51.
11
Janelle Rodriguez-Loya
6:05.62a
Agua Fria Union
52.
9
Rebekah Cram
6:06.23a
Sunrise Mountain
53.
9
Katarina Marquez
6:06.83a
Hamilton
54.
10
Nichole Segay
6:07.58a
Camelback
55.
9
Kaylee Freudenthal
6:07.94a
Skyline
56.
12
Lesilee Dempsey
6:10.03a
Willow Canyon
57.
12
Sam Johnson
6:10.83a
Higley
58.
10
Emma Pudoka
6:11.22a
Hamilton
59.
11
Megan Falls
6:12.72a
Saguaro
60.
11
Bella Pierotti
6:13.56a
Empire
61.
10
Taylor Katz
6:22.59a
Perry
62.
12
Alexandra Coons
6:23.96a
Fountain Hills
63.
11
Melanie Hindenes
6:30.75a
Chandler
64.
11
Nalia Ramirez
6:32.21a
Valley Vista
65.
11
Rebecca Green
6:46.32a
Sahuaro
66.
9
Sky Brown
7:10.67a
Westwood
3200 Meters
High School
- Finals
x
1.
10
Rachel Turner
11:29.88a
Chaparral (AZ)
2.
10
Olivia Pitcl
11:34.65a
Veritas Preparatory ...
3.
10
Mihajla Milovanovic
11:34.69a
Chandler
4.
9
Mia Olsen
11:40.63a
Xavier College Prepa...
5.
11
Mikaila Lockhart
11:53.07a
Ironwood
6.
12
McKayla Cordova
11:54.12a
Sandra Day O'Connor
7.
10
Katie Lamb
11:55.17a
Sandra Day O'Connor
8.
10
Jordan Micheels
11:55.32a
Sunrise Mountain
9.
10
Carlene Hamilton
11:56.02a
Skyline
10.
10
Kayla Eldred
12:00.22a
Phoenix Central
11.
12
Emilie Reemtsma
12:00.65a
Skyline
12.
11
Caroline Sloan
12:01.80a
Highland
13.
12
Annie Hancock
12:04.94a
Tolleson Union
14.
12
Marisa Kennedy
12:08.80a
Highland
15.
12
Kara Zahariades
12:11.48a
Greenway
16.
9
Tiaree Towler
12:16.78a
Chaparral (AZ)
17.
9
Molly Harrison
12:23.56a
Mountain Pointe
18.
10
Lindsay Simpson
12:29.64a
Higley
19.
11
Ashley Mask
12:31.92a
Highland
20.
10
Mali Santiago
12:38.15a
St Mary's Catholic
21.
10
Holley Hansen
12:39.09a
Desert Vista
22.
11
Braylan Horned
12:41.84a
Perry
23.
11
Teresa Estrada
12:42.50a
Tolleson Union
24.
11
Rylie Howey
12:43.87a
Perry
25.
11
Annika Nielson
12:46.20a
Xavier College Prepa...
26.
9
Katarina Marquez
12:47.83a
Hamilton
27.
9
Teya Johnson
12:49.25a
Chandler
28.
9
Kyra Mazanec
12:54.89a
Desert Vista
29.
12
Citalli Hernandez
12:55.67a
Greenway
30.
11
Amber Fowler
12:57.28a
Cesar Chavez
31.
9
Taryn Bickle
13:01.16a
Skyline
32.
12
Nicole Sanford
13:05.83a
Greenway
33.
10
Katherine Thomas
13:06.46a
Xavier College Prepa...
34.
10
Deirdre Nelsen
13:07.12a
Hamilton
35.
10
Carissa Armenta
13:07.19a
Sunrise Mountain
36.
12
Hope Brecto
13:08.38a
Fountain Hills
37.
11
Emma Janas
13:11.28a
Desert Vista
38.
9
Andrea Suciu
13:11.97a
Greenway
39.
10
Isabella Casciato
13:16.87a
Hamilton
40.
11
Irene Franco
13:17.73a
Tolleson Union
41.
9
Alyssa Bickle
13:17.81a
Skyline
42.
10
Alice McKean
13:31.58a
Empire
43.
9
Julia Nelson
13:34.11a
Desert Vista
44.
11
Sam Maas
13:34.14a
Chaparral (AZ)
45.
11
Emily Havey
13:44.26a
Perry
46.
11
Guadalupe Pina
13:51.58a
Greenway
47.
9
Alexis Lopez
13:55.91a
Desert Ridge
48.
10
Hanna Smith
14:10.18a
Boulder Creek
49.
10
Arden Smith
14:10.61a
Xavier College Prepa...
50.
11
Vanessa Casas
14:11.38a
Millennium
51.
12
Kailee Martin
14:13.59a
Fountain Hills
52.
11
Nalia Ramirez
14:21.19a
Valley Vista
53.
12
Torie Farhar
14:35.68a
Horizon Honors
54.
9
Elise Stoops
14:38.18a
Chandler Preparatory
55.
10
Gabrielle Stone
14:53.18a
Verrado
56.
12
Grecia Dominguez
15:16.13a
Camelback
57.
11
Patsi Silva
15:52.47a
Westwood
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kimberly Golding
13.29a
SR
(-.3)
Minnesota
2.
Jr
Emma Spagnola
13.36a
SR
(-.3)
Minnesota
3.
Ayako Kimura
13.49a
(-.3)
Edion
4.
Jr
Deshaunda Morrison
13.72a
(-.3)
Arizona State
5.
Fr
Summer Thorpe
13.86a
(-.7)
Notre Dame
6.
Sr
Devin Collins
13.91a
SR
(-.3)
Oregon State
7.
Sr
Shemiah Brooks
13.93a
SR
(-.3)
Arkansas State
8.
Fr
Rachel Schow
13.94a
(-.7)
Minnesota
9.
Fr
Ivone Walker
13.95a
(-.7)
Texas Tech
10.
Jr
Lauren Lawless
14.27a
(-.7)
Texas A&M
11.
So
Claudette Allen
14.32a
PR
(.8)
Kansas State
12.
Jr
Kendra Purifoye
14.36a
(-.7)
Arizona State
13.
Fr
Grace Cronin
14.41a
PR
(.8)
Notre Dame
14.
Jr
Tasha Frazier
14.59a
(.8)
Iowa State
15.
Sr
Margaret Appiah
14.75a
SR
BYU
16.
So
Kaitlyn Gunnerson
14.77a
(.8)
BYU
17.
Sr
Taylor Craft
14.79a
(-.7)
Notre Dame
18.
Fr
Madysen Hunter
14.81a
PR
Notre Dame
19.
Sr
Brenna Porter
14.94a
(.8)
BYU
20.
Jr
Hannah Dunderdale
15.01a
PR
Arkansas State
21.
Jr
Kyra Mohns
15.05a
SR
New Mexico
22.
Sr
Amani Nesmith
15.12a
(-.3)
Texas Tech
23.
So
Halley Folsom
15.36a
PR
BYU
24.
So
Morgan Griffiths
15.41a
PR
Kansas
25.
Jr
Talia Marquez
15.52a
SR
Kansas
26.
Fr
Jernaya Sharp
15.79a
(.8)
Notre Dame
27.
So
Alba Villaronga
16.67a
(.8)
Oregon State
100m Hurdles
- 33"
High School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jae'Nisa Heckstall
14.10a
(-.3)
Raymond S Kellis
2.
9
Adora Adams
14.86a
(-.3)
Chandler
3.
10
Myreanna Bebe
15.11a
(-.3)
Queen Creek
4.
12
Destinee Jackson
15.15a
(-.3)
Gilbert
5.
11
Haley Rizek
15.31a
(-.3)
St Pius X
6.
10
Jada Sims
15.51a
(-.3)
Xavier College Prepa...
7.
12
Tyreanna Dumas
15.83a
(-.3)
Millennium
8.
11
Dylan Armstrong
16.10a
(-.3)
Millennium
12
Brielle Sterns
DQ
(-.3)
Sahuaro
100m Hurdles
- 33"
High School
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Jae'Nisa Heckstall
14.13a
(.4)
Raymond S Kellis
2.
12
Brielle Sterns
14.70a
(-.8)
Sahuaro
3.
12
Destinee Jackson
15.14a
(.6)
Gilbert
4.
9
Adora Adams
15.31a
(-.4)
Chandler
5.
10
Myreanna Bebe
15.34a
(-.8)
Queen Creek
6.
10
Jada Sims
15.38a
(.6)
Xavier College Prepa...
7.
11
Nydiah Mgbam
15.49a
(-.4)
Chandler
8.
11
Haley Rizek
15.65a
(.4)
St Pius X
9.
12
Tyreanna Dumas
15.70a
(-.1)
Millennium
10.
11
Dylan Armstrong
15.99a
(-.8)
Millennium
11.
11
Mecca Marks
16.15a
(.4)
Desert Edge
12.
12
Dayris Bonillas
16.22a
(-.8)
Sahuaro
13.
11
Allison Mooney
16.35a
(.4)
Ironwood
14.
12
Marlena Branham
16.42a
(-.8)
Desert Ridge
15.
11
Rachel Day
16.52a
(.4)
Peoria
16.
9
Allyson Nash
16.61a
(-.8)
Desert Vista
17.
10
Amiya Kaminski
16.75a
(.4)
Desert Vista
18.
11
Melissa Rohrer
16.77a
(.4)
Sunrise Mountain
19.
11
Tiffany Egbo
16.85a
(-.8)
Highland
20.
11
Cassidy Bailey
16.91a
(-.8)
Chaparral (AZ)
21.
9
Nylah Edwards
16.99a
(.6)
Desert Ridge
22.
11
Brianna Stiger
17.03a
(.4)
Desert Ridge
23.
12
Sedona Shetter
17.13a
(-.4)
Desert Ridge
24.
9
Olivia Harambasic
17.18a
(-.1)
Perry
25.
11
Ashlee Colborn
17.24a
(.4)
Perry
26.
11
Octavia Sainjusmat
17.28a
(.6)
Valley Vista
27.
9
Jasmine Singleton
17.36a
(.6)
Millennium
28.
11
Leisey Trevillyan
17.45a
(-.4)
Empire
29.
12
Tricity Buen
17.50a
(.4)
Desert Vista
30.
10
Daniella Vigilant
17.56a
(.4)
Willow Canyon
31.
10
Taylor Curtin
17.59a
(-.4)
Desert Vista
32.
12
Amanda McGuire
17.61a
(-.8)
Peoria
33.
10
Madison Lestinsky
17.81a
(-.4)
Verrado
34.
11
Izzy Estes
17.82a
(-.1)
Xavier College Prepa...
35.
10
Hailey Lawry
17.89a
(-.8)
Liberty
36.
9
Naomi Greene
18.00a
(.4)
Mesquite
37.
12
Molly Tomah
18.03a
(-.8)
Mesquite
38.
12
Tatum Cork
18.06a
(.6)
Xavier College Prepa...
39.
11
Brooke Young
18.08a
(-.4)
Boulder Creek
40.
11
Katelin Caldwell
18.12a
(.4)
Willow Canyon
41.
11
Daijah Craft
18.17a
(-.8)
Peoria
42.
12
Susannah Cowley
18.43a
(-.8)
Desert Vista
43.
11
Sophia Kaylor
18.45a
(-.1)
Higley
44.
12
Victoria Vandeventer
18.77a
(.4)
Camelback
45.
11
Peyton Filler
18.97a
(.4)
Chandler Preparatory
46.
11
Alex Hadley
19.21a
(-.1)
Liberty
47.
10
Ana Avila
19.33a
(-.8)
Cesar Chavez
48.
10
Jayleene Romo
19.40a
(-.1)
Buena
49.
11
Lauren Morawski
19.82a
(-.8)
Desert Mountain
50.
11
Karlee Floyd
19.85a
(-.4)
Sandra Day O'Connor
51.
10
Hannah Sullivan
19.94a
(-.8)
St Mary's Catholic
52.
11
Sydney Cook
20.38a
(.6)
Higley
53.
11
Midory Otanez Murrieta
20.95a
(.4)
Westwood
54.
10
Monique Aragon
23.48a
(-.8)
St Pius X
55.
9
Alexis Baniszewski
23.86a
(.6)
Hamilton
11
Briana Castro
FS
(-.1)
Tolleson Union
300m Hurdles
- 30"
High School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jae'Nisa Heckstall
44.88a
Raymond S Kellis
2.
12
Latoyia Brooks
46.17a
Moon Valley
3.
11
Haley Rizek
46.24a
St Pius X
4.
12
Brielle Sterns
46.74a
Sahuaro
5.
11
Cassidy Bailey
46.79a
Chaparral (AZ)
6.
10
Jada Sims
47.62a
Xavier College Prepa...
7.
11
Tiffany Egbo
47.68a
Highland
8.
12
Alexia Marsh
47.90a
Tolleson Union
9.
11
Dylan Armstrong
48.29a
Millennium
10.
11
Tiara Johson
48.75a
Chandler
10.
12
Dayris Bonillas
48.75a
Sahuaro
12.
11
Brianna Stiger
48.77a
Desert Ridge
13.
11
Leisey Trevillyan
48.89a
Empire
14.
11
Octavia Sainjusmat
49.15a
Valley Vista
15.
10
Amiya Kaminski
49.40a
Desert Vista
16.
10
Hailey Lawry
49.53a
Liberty
17.
10
Daniella Vigilant
49.59a
Willow Canyon
18.
12
Molly Tomah
49.59a
Mesquite
19.
11
Ashlee Colborn
49.72a
Perry
20.
12
Tessa Cruse
50.40a
Mesquite
21.
9
Olivia Harambasic
50.64a
Perry
22.
11
Rachel Day
50.66a
Peoria
23.
11
Bailey Rozendaal
50.66a
Bradshaw Mountain
24.
12
Alexa Awerkamp
50.77a
Mesquite
25.
9
Adora Adams
50.79a
Chandler
26.
10
Lauren Browne
51.52a
St Pius X
27.
10
Aryanna Lee
51.70a
Desert Vista
28.
11
Brooke Young
51.76a
Boulder Creek
29.
9
Jasmine Singleton
51.97a
Millennium
30.
10
Evionne Brewington
52.16a
Desert Ridge
31.
12
Susannah Cowley
52.16a
Desert Vista
32.
10
Taylor Curtin
52.33a
Desert Vista
33.
11
Briana Castro
52.33a
Tolleson Union
34.
12
Victoria Lamas
52.35a
Greenway
35.
11
Izzy Estes
52.46a
Xavier College Prepa...
36.
9
Isabella Cordova
52.78a
Empire
37.
10
Taylin Leatham
52.82a
Desert Ridge
38.
9
Aylene Newberg
52.82a
Sandra Day O'Connor
39.
9
Emilia Cave
52.85a
Millennium
40.
12
Tricity Buen
52.88a
Desert Vista
41.
10
Madison Lestinsky
52.91a
Verrado
42.
9
Eliza Mulkern
53.70a
Xavier College Prepa...
43.
10
Jazmine Benjamin
53.71a
Empire
44.
10
Jaedyn Ray
53.87a
Highland
45.
11
Brooke Daly
54.85a
Chandler Preparatory
46.
10
Mandalay Andrews
55.05a
Chandler Preparatory
47.
10
Jayleene Romo
55.12a
Buena
48.
9
Alexis Baniszewski
55.95a
Hamilton
49.
11
Katelin Caldwell
55.98a
Willow Canyon
50.
10
Hannah Sullivan
56.05a
St Mary's Catholic
51.
11
Kiya Caneda
56.33a
Highland
52.
-
Adianna Perez
56.82a
Raymond S Kellis
53.
12
Ashley Courlivant
56.93a
Valley Vista
54.
12
Abigail Datria
57.07a
Sunrise Mountain
55.
10
Nyja Hereder
57.36a
Sunrise Mountain
56.
11
Sophia Kaylor
57.39a
Higley
57.
11
Peyton Filler
57.41a
Chandler Preparatory
58.
12
Sarah Hickman
58.43a
Desert Vista
59.
11
Olivia Sparks
58.56a
Verrado
60.
12
Yazmyne Buford
1:01.50a
Valley Vista
61.
10
Kiara Nelson
1:05.38a
Shadow Ridge
11
Sherifa Momoh
DQ
Fountain Hills
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Shamier Little
56.83a
Adidas
2.
So
Ranae McKenzie
57.98a
SR
Kansas State
3.
Sr
Brenna Porter
58.76a
PR
BYU
4.
Jr
Jordan Shead
59.14a
PR
Notre Dame
5.
Fr
Mackenzie Frank
59.16a
PR
Texas Tech
6.
Jr
Emma Spagnola
59.27a
Minnesota
7.
Fr
Rachel Schow
59.51a
PR
Minnesota
8.
Fr
Erin Huls
59.81a
Minnesota
9.
So
Lindsey Smits
1:01.41a
PR
Minnesota
10.
So
Caraline Slattery
1:01.80a
PR
Kansas
11.
So
Kaitlyn Gunnerson
1:02.35a
BYU
12.
Jr
Kyra Mohns
1:02.90a
PR
New Mexico
13.
Lucile Gournet
1:03.11a
Mentor Academy
14.
So
Dakota Steen
1:03.17a
Oregon State
15.
Jr
Lauren Lawless
1:03.24a
Texas A&M
16.
Meleah Biermaier
1:03.77a
Unattached
17.
Fr
Grace Cronin
1:04.43a
PR
Notre Dame
18.
So
Julia Sambvani
1:04.45a
Mt SAC
19.
Jr
Brooke Coltelli
1:05.51a
PR
Arizona State
Jr
Ebony Crear
DQ
Central Florida
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
46.41a
Mt SAC
2.
Relay Team
47.14a
Bucknell
4x100 Relay
Premiere
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
44.01a
Altis
2.
Relay Team
44.73a
Kansas
3.
Relay Team
44.76a
Kansas State
4.
Relay Team
45.39a
Minnesota
5.
Relay Team
46.00a
Central Florida
6.
Relay Team
46.81a
BYU
4x100 Relay
High School
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
48.03a
South Mountain
2.
Relay Team
49.05a
Liberty
3.
Relay Team
49.17a
Raymond S Kellis
4.
Relay Team
49.43a
Millennium
5.
Relay Team
49.68a
Queen Creek
6.
Relay Team
49.96a
Ironwood
7.
Relay Team
50.31a
Perry
8.
Relay Team
50.35a
Sahuaro
Relay Team
DQ
Desert Vista
4x100 Relay
High School
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
48.72a
South Mountain
2.
Relay Team
49.19a
Hamilton
3.
Relay Team
49.20a
Raymond S Kellis
4.
Relay Team
49.22a
Liberty
5.
Relay Team
49.54a
Queen Creek
6.
Relay Team
49.84a
Desert Vista
7.
Relay Team
49.89a
Perry
8.
Relay Team
49.90a
Millennium
9.
Relay Team
50.14a
Ironwood
10.
Relay Team
50.53a
Sahuaro
11.
Relay Team
50.74a
Empire
12.
Relay Team
51.05a
McClintock
13.
Relay Team
51.16a
Desert Ridge
14.
Relay Team
51.22a
Peoria
15.
Relay Team
52.00a
Sandra Day O'Connor
16.
Relay Team
52.20a
Westwood
17.
Relay Team
52.25a
Highland
18.
Relay Team
52.29a
Verrado
19.
Relay Team
52.38a
Gilbert
20.
Relay Team
52.47a
Sunrise Mountain
21.
Relay Team
52.61a
Shadow Ridge
22.
Relay Team
52.62a
St Pius X
23.
Relay Team
52.71a
Camelback
24.
Relay Team
53.49a
Higley
25.
Relay Team
53.90a
Chandler Preparatory
26.
Relay Team
55.13a
Boulder Creek
27.
Relay Team
56.19a
Moon Valley
28.
Relay Team
57.09a
Fountain Hills
29.
Relay Team
58.78a
Veritas Preparatory ...
Relay Team
DQ
Desert Mountain
Relay Team
DNF
Willow Canyon
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:37.05a
Texas Tech
2.
Relay Team
3:38.03a
Texas A&M
3.
Relay Team
3:38.46a
Kansas
4.
Relay Team
3:40.59a
Central Florida
5.
Relay Team
3:41.90a
Minnesota
6.
Relay Team
3:43.50a
Kansas State
7.
Relay Team
3:43.63a
BYU
8.
Relay Team
3:45.65a
Notre Dame
9.
Relay Team
3:47.71a
College of the Sequo...
10.
Relay Team
3:48.67a
Kansas
11.
Relay Team
3:52.50a
Mt SAC
12.
Relay Team
3:54.12a
Minnesota
Relay Team
DNF
Kansas State
4x400 Relay
High School
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:55.53a
Liberty
2.
Relay Team
4:02.75a
Xavier College Prepa...
3.
Relay Team
4:02.90a
Millennium
4.
Relay Team
4:04.59a
Desert Vista
5.
Relay Team
4:04.93a
Sahuaro
6.
Relay Team
4:04.97a
Chandler
7.
Relay Team
4:07.41a
Highland
8.
Relay Team
4:12.87a
South Mountain
9.
Relay Team
4:15.43a
Empire
4x400 Relay
High School
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
4:03.23a
Xavier College Prepa...
2.
Relay Team
4:03.75a
Liberty
3.
Relay Team
4:05.27a
Highland
4.
Relay Team
4:05.77a
Millennium
5.
Relay Team
4:06.61a
Sahuaro
6.
Relay Team
4:08.77a
South Mountain
7.
Relay Team
4:09.68a
Desert Vista
8.
Relay Team
4:11.28a
Chandler
9.
Relay Team
4:14.66a
Maryvale
10.
Relay Team
4:18.02a
Empire
11.
Relay Team
4:18.34a
Gilbert
12.
Relay Team
4:18.53a
McClintock
13.
Relay Team
4:18.77a
Verrado
14.
Relay Team
4:18.94a
Agua Fria Union
15.
Relay Team
4:19.18a
Willow Canyon
16.
Relay Team
4:19.94a
Perry
17.
Relay Team
4:19.98a
St Pius X
18.
Relay Team
4:20.87a
Higley
19.
Relay Team
4:21.27a
Moon Valley
20.
Relay Team
4:21.74a
Sandra Day O'Connor
21.
Relay Team
4:21.98a
Raymond S Kellis
22.
Relay Team
4:23.04a
Peoria
23.
Relay Team
4:23.37a
Sunrise Mountain
24.
Relay Team
4:24.20a
Ironwood
25.
Relay Team
4:24.85a
Desert Ridge
26.
Relay Team
4:29.59a
Desert Mountain
27.
Relay Team
4:30.25a
Chandler Preparatory
28.
Relay Team
4:38.84a
Veritas Preparatory ...
29.
Relay Team
4:44.61a
Boulder Creek
4x800 Relay
High School
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:53.89a
Chaparral (AZ)
2.
Relay Team
10:05.63a
Xavier College Prepa...
3.
Relay Team
10:14.74a
Desert Vista
4.
Relay Team
10:18.10a
Liberty
5.
Relay Team
10:22.38a
Highland
6.
Relay Team
10:25.62a
Chandler
7.
Relay Team
10:26.27a
Desert Ridge
8.
Relay Team
10:31.45a
Skyline
9.
Relay Team
10:34.89a
Ironwood
10.
Relay Team
10:43.74a
Willow Canyon
11.
Relay Team
10:46.19a
Higley
12.
Relay Team
11:00.43a
Raymond S Kellis
4x800 Relay
High School
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
10:01.84a
Xavier College Prepa...
2.
Relay Team
10:02.92a
Highland
3.
Relay Team
10:06.43a
Chaparral (AZ)
4.
Relay Team
10:12.73a
Desert Vista
5.
Relay Team
10:13.33a
Desert Ridge
6.
Relay Team
10:25.51a
Veritas Preparatory ...
7.
Relay Team
10:28.25a
Liberty
8.
Relay Team
10:43.22a
Chandler
9.
Relay Team
10:47.18a
Willow Canyon
10.
Relay Team
10:49.93a
Skyline
11.
Relay Team
10:51.59a
Ironwood
12.
Relay Team
10:52.06a
Raymond S Kellis
13.
Relay Team
10:58.83a
Higley
14.
Relay Team
11:00.29a
Verrado
15.
Relay Team
11:04.00a
Empire
16.
Relay Team
11:04.91a
Tolleson Union
17.
Relay Team
11:10.62a
Fountain Hills
18.
Relay Team
11:14.67a
Valley Vista
19.
Relay Team
11:24.63a
Gilbert
20.
Relay Team
11:32.55a
Shadow Ridge
21.
Relay Team
11:39.11a
Chandler Preparatory
22.
Relay Team
11:48.44a
Peoria
23.
Relay Team
12:24.53a
Westwood
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ashley Weber
15.41m
PR
Arizona State
2.
Fr
Crystal Onuwukaife
15.19m
Texas Tech
3.
Fr
Abigail Kapitan
14.86m
PR
Notre Dame
4.
Jr
Courtney Hutchinson
14.54m
Boise State
4.
Sr
Kassie Nagel
14.54m
SR
BYU
6.
Jr
Calea Carr
14.23m
SR
Arkansas State
7.
Fr
Courtney McCartney
14.07m
Arizona State
8.
Jr
Shaina Burns
14.05m
SR
Texas A&M
9.
Fr
Serena Brown
13.88m
PR
Texas A&M
10.
Fr
Sierra Freeland
13.32m
BYU
11.
Fr
Baylee Dodd
12.96m
PR
Boise State
12.
So
Allison Mady
12.51m
SR
New Mexico
13.
Fr
Rachel Clowers
12.25m
PR
Kansas
14.
Fr
Paige Inman
12.24m
PR
Boise State
15.
Fr
Danielle Lorenz
11.93m
Arkansas State
Fr
Leah Thompson
FOUL
BYU
Shot Put
- 4kg
Premiere
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Erin Farmer
17.93m
PR
Arkansas State
2.
Jr
Maggie Ewen
17.07m
PR
Arizona State
3.
So
Kiley Sabin
16.63m
PR
Minnesota
4.
Taryn Suttie
16.60m
RODHE SPORT
5.
Sr
Indi Jackson
15.96m
PR
Notre Dame
6.
Fr
Shay Nielsen
15.81m
PR
Minnesota
7.
Samamtha Noennig
15.71m
Unattached
8.
So
Jhane' Carter
12.74m
Central Florida
Shot Put
- 4kg
High School
- Finals
x
1.
10
Alaina Diggs
39' 5.5"
Millennium
2.
11
Samantha Ponds
37' 6.5"
Chandler
3.
10
Joi Harvey
37' 5"
Desert Edge
4.
12
Kali Hathcock
37' 2.25"
Desert Ridge
5.
11
Alexis Jones
36' 6.75"
Queen Creek
6.
12
Maja Ahmann
35' 11.75"
Chaparral (AZ)
7.
12
Hannah White
35' 6.75"
Hamilton
8.
11
Jaztyne Griffin
35' 5.25"
Desert Vista
9.
11
Cairra Page-Stevens
35' 0.75"
Agua Fria Union
10.
11
Lauren Schwalger
34' 7"
Desert Ridge
11.
12
Katie Robinson
33' 5.5"
Queen Creek
12.
12
Troytonna Van
33' 1.25"
Maryvale
13.
12
Lauren Simanovsky
32' 11.25"
Desert Vista
14.
11
Alexandria Florea
32' 0"
Hamilton
15.
11
Olivia Lentz
31' 10.5"
Shadow Ridge
16.
11
Gabby Senior
31' 8.25"
Chandler
17.
9
Ciera Jackson
31' 7.5"
Chandler
18.
9
Jordan Ferguson
31' 7"
Desert Vista
19.
12
hannah Stutz
31' 1"
Perry
20.
12
Kennedy Farrell
31' 0"
Boulder Creek
21.
11
Taylor Goodyear
30' 10.75"
Desert Ridge
22.
12
Janet Jackson
30' 8"
Cesar Chavez
23.
12
Jacquelyn Beauvais
30' 6.5"
Ironwood
24.
10
Jianna Valenti
30' 5"
Higley
25.
12
Kami Wilhelm
30' 3.75"
Queen Creek
26.
12
Emilee Mandile
30' 3"
Sunrise Mountain
27.
12
Liliana Roberts
30' 2.75"
Desert Ridge
28.
10
Gracie Bonenberger
30' 2.25"
Chandler
29.
10
Zamaree Blevins
29' 4"
Desert Vista
30.
11
Sara Perez-Luna
29' 3.5"
Westwood
30.
12
Tatum Cork
29' 3.5"
Xavier College Prepa...
32.
9
Sidney Willingham
29' 1.5"
Ironwood
33.
10
Sophia Dunne
28' 11"
Agua Fria Union
33.
11
Nateya Brooks
28' 11"
South Mountain
35.
12
Brielle Dotson
28' 10.5"
Gilbert
36.
-
Milka Menja
28' 7"
Chandler
37.
10
Alaysha Grissette
27' 8"
Sahuaro
37.
12
Kylie Girard
27' 8"
Highland
39.
12
Abby Pennix
27' 7.25"
Sahuaro
40.
9
Cali Spears
27' 7"
Buena
41.
12
Claudia Uriarte
27' 5"
Tolleson Union
41.
11
Cheyenne Klucker
27' 5"
Verrado
43.
11
Mariah Tavison
27' 4"
Sandra Day O'Connor
43.
10
Kenedee Pooler
27' 4"
Liberty
45.
10
Gisselle Bojorquez
27' 1"
Xavier College Prepa...
46.
12
Desirae Sotelo
26' 11"
Willow Canyon
47.
11
Alexia Camino-Wanca
26' 7"
Higley
48.
11
Alexandria Reynoso
26' 2"
Perry
49.
10
Ellie Neal
26' 1"
Gilbert
50.
9
Evelyn Miley
25' 10.5"
Valley Vista
51.
10
Samantha Peterson
25' 8.25"
Desert Ridge
52.
10
Lauren Schultz
25' 8"
Fountain Hills
53.
10
Vanessa Lucero
25' 7"
St Pius X
54.
12
Victoria DeBernardis
24' 10"
Ironwood
54.
12
Trinity Garrison
24' 10"
Moon Valley
56.
9
Alyssa O'Daniel
24' 9"
Empire
57.
10
MaryGrace Brittain
23' 0.5"
St Mary's Catholic
58.
11
Taylor Jones
22' 2"
Raymond S Kellis
59.
11
Nakeya Smith
21' 10"
McClintock
60.
12
Janitza Rivera
20' 7.5"
Peoria
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Samamtha Noennig
50.31m
Unattached
2.
Fr
Happiness Okeke
48.07m
Texas Tech
3.
Sr
Rachel Picknell
46.36m
Oregon State
4.
Fr
Kaylee Antill
45.19m
PR
Arizona State
5.
Sr
Angie Guenther
44.72m
Minnesota
6.
So
Alexa Coubal
44.71m
PR
Notre Dame
7.
Fr
Lindsay McShane
42.90m
PR
Oregon State
8.
Sr
Kayla Fleskes
41.90m
SR
Oregon State
9.
Fr
Leah Thompson
40.74m
BYU
10.
Fr
Rachel Clowers
40.55m
PR
Kansas
11.
Fr
Sierra Freeland
38.35m
BYU
Sr
Tayla Greene
FOUL
Central Florida
Discus
- 1kg
Premiere
- Finals
x
1.
Tarasue Barnett
59.68m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Maggie Ewen
56.87m
Arizona State
3.
Fr
Serena Brown
54.67m
PR
Texas A&M
4.
Jr
Agnes Esser
52.04m
Minnesota
5.
Sr
Sadie Nielsen
51.56m
BYU
6.
So
Kiley Sabin
50.47m
Minnesota
7.
Jr
Calea Carr
50.32m
SR
Arkansas State
8.
Jillian Rushin
47.61m
Unattached
Discus
- 1kg
High School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sierra Valdivieso
147' 4"
Skyline
2.
11
Samantha Ponds
133' 11"
Chandler
3.
11
Jaztyne Griffin
124' 1"
Desert Vista
4.
12
Maja Ahmann
120' 0"
Chaparral (AZ)
5.
12
Kylie Pollard
118' 3"
Verrado
6.
10
Alaina Diggs
114' 5"
Millennium
7.
12
Kali Hathcock
111' 1"
Desert Ridge
8.
12
Troytonna Van
110' 10"
Maryvale
9.
12
Lauren Simanovsky
107' 2"
Desert Vista
10.
11
Ashleigh Heslop
103' 5"
Desert Ridge
11.
10
Gracie Bonenberger
102' 8"
Chandler
12.
10
Joi Harvey
101' 11"
Desert Edge
13.
12
Kennedy Farrell
100' 9"
Boulder Creek
14.
12
Katie Robinson
99' 1"
Queen Creek
15.
11
Athena Garnica
97' 11"
Phoenix Central
16.
10
Zamaree Blevins
97' 1"
Desert Vista
16.
12
Janet Jackson
97' 1"
Cesar Chavez
18.
11
Alexis Jones
95' 5"
Queen Creek
19.
11
Olivia Lentz
94' 11"
Shadow Ridge
20.
12
Kami Wilhelm
92' 4"
Queen Creek
21.
10
Kenedee Pooler
91' 4"
Liberty
22.
12
Desirae Sotelo
90' 8"
Willow Canyon
23.
10
Bethany Robinson
88' 9"
Boulder Creek
24.
12
Jacquelyn Beauvais
87' 0"
Ironwood
24.
12
Claudia Uriarte
87' 0"
Tolleson Union
26.
11
Cairra Page-Stevens
86' 5"
Agua Fria Union
27.
10
Payton Galaviz
84' 11"
Highland
28.
12
Victoria Shively
84' 5"
Moon Valley
29.
10
Gabby Juarez
84' 3"
Moon Valley
29.
9
Jilianna Perez
84' 3"
Desert Vista
31.
12
Brielle Dotson
84' 1"
Gilbert
32.
11
Trinity Kaufman
83' 11"
Perry
33.
12
Elizabeth Suarez
83' 8"
St Mary's Catholic
34.
10
Vanessa Lucero
83' 1"
St Pius X
35.
11
Nateya Brooks
79' 4"
South Mountain
36.
9
Hannah Long
79' 2"
Desert Ridge
37.
11
Alexandria Florea
77' 10"
Hamilton
38.
12
Emilee Mandile
77' 7"
Sunrise Mountain
39.
10
Lauren Schultz
76' 11"
Fountain Hills
40.
12
Jai Nero
75' 10"
Xavier College Prepa...
41.
11
Gabby Senior
74' 2"
Chandler
42.
10
Alaysha Grissette
73' 5"
Sahuaro
43.
10
Jianna Valenti
73' 2"
Higley
44.
11
Sara Perez-Luna
72' 10"
Westwood
45.
10
Dianarah Conzon
71' 7"
Empire
46.
10
Anran Lu
69' 8"
Sandra Day O'Connor
47.
11
Kaity Torres
67' 7"
Valley Vista
48.
11
Nakeya Smith
66' 2"
McClintock
49.
11
Amayah Vaughn
65' 11"
Peoria
50.
9
Ciera Jackson
59' 7"
Chandler
51.
11
Taylor Jones
52' 10"
Raymond S Kellis
12
Hannah White
FOUL
Hamilton
9
Kia Mayon
FOUL
Buena
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Liz Gleadle
60.19m
Chinook Track & Field
2.
So
Shaylyn Stallbaumer
50.73m
SR
Kansas
3.
Sr
Shelby Poncik
50.43m
Texas A&M
4.
So
Madalaine Stulce
49.72m
Texas A&M
5.
Channing Wilson
48.66m
Unattached
6.
Jr
Audrey Malone
48.22m
Texas A&M
7.
Jr
McKenzie Byrd
45.96m
PR
Oregon State
8.
So
Kindel Bailey
45.64m
PR
Oregon State
9.
Sr
Megan Sangimino
43.99m
SR
Bucknell
10.
Fr
Payge Cuthbertson
42.93m
BYU
11.
Sr
Rebecca Skovira
41.90m
SR
Bucknell
12.
Fr
Lindsay McShane
41.22m
PR
Oregon State
13.
Jr
Elyse Cuthbertson
40.80m
BYU
14.
So
Courtney Brown
40.33m
PR
Paradise Valley
15.
So
Precious Williams
39.66m
Central Florida
16.
Fr
Allie Twietmeyer
39.18m
PR
Kansas
17.
Jr
Amber Peschka
39.07m
Oregon State
18.
Fr
Lindsay Yetter
38.50m
PR
BYU
19.
Fr
Emily Stiles
37.89m
PR
Boise State
20.
So
Melanie Johnson
37.55m
Arizona State
21.
Sr
Alyssa Cornell
37.02m
SR
Arizona State
22.
Genevi?ve Cardella-Rinfret
35.85m
Unattached
23.
Jr
Brett Whalen
35.16m
Notre Dame
24.
So
Morgan Smith
34.83m
PR
New Mexico
25.
Jr
Juana Castelli
33.93m
Iowa State
Javelin
- 600g
High School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Maja Ahmann
137' 0"
Chaparral (AZ)
2.
11
Haley Rizek
112' 8"
St Pius X
3.
-
Daisy Peters
88' 7"
American Leadership ...
4.
11
Bailey Rozendaal
86' 2.25"
Bradshaw Mountain
5.
12
Julianna Schuchard
76' 9.25"
Bradshaw Mountain
6.
10
Ariz Duarte
76' 6"
Maryvale
7.
10
Vanessa Lucero
76' 0.75"
St Pius X
8.
10
Michelle Rodriguez
74' 5.25"
Maryvale
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Zarriea Willis
1.80m
Texas Tech
2.
So
Andrea Stapleton
1.80m
PR
BYU
3.
Jr
Darragh May
1.80m
PR
Arkansas State
4.
So
Taylor Wiebke
1.75m
Minnesota
5.
Ronea Saunders
1.75m
Unattached
6.
Sr
Margaret Appiah
1.70m
BYU
6.
Jr
Heta Tuuri
1.70m
Minnesota
8.
So
LaTyria Jefferson
1.70m
Kansas
8.
So
Shanae McKenzie
1.70m
Kansas State
10.
Fr
Lindsay Yetter
1.70m
PR
BYU
11.
Sr
Kara Erickson
1.65m
Texas A&M
12.
Fr
Shannon Fritz
1.65m
PR
New Mexico
13.
Sr
Grace Pickell
1.65m
Kansas
14.
Sr
Allison Jackson
1.65m
Oregon State
15.
So
Halley Folsom
1.60m
BYU
15.
So
Amy Hilger
1.60m
Oregon State
15.
Sr
Rachel Proteau
1.60m
PR
Oregon State
18.
Fr
Natosha Jordan
1.60m
PR
Central Florida
18.
Sr
Katie Reeves
1.60m
Iowa State
18.
Jr
Kebreyona Acker
1.60m
Central Florida
21.
Sr
Jordan Ward
1.60m
SR
Boise State
Fr
Keira Kelly
NH
Notre Dame
Fr
Libby Parsons
NH
Notre Dame
High Jump
High School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Quintella Johnson
5' 6"
St Mary's Catholic
2.
10
Cierra Tidwell
5' 6"
Highland
3.
11
Arianna Martinez
5' 4"
St Pius X
4.
11
Nicole Ross
5' 0"
Desert Ridge
5.
11
Jenna Figueroa
5' 0"
Desert Vista
5.
11
Devan Slade
5' 0"
Valley Vista
7.
10
Jessie Hedeby
5' 0"
Desert Vista
8.
10
Jada Sims
5' 0"
Xavier College Prepa...
9.
11
Madison Thompson
5' 0"
Perry
9.
12
Hannah Johnson
5' 0"
Sunrise Mountain
11.
9
Mikayla Tidwell
5' 0"
Highland
12.
11
Zion Green
5' 0"
Millennium
13.
10
Mikayla Shaver
4' 10"
Liberty
13.
9
Eliza Trimble
4' 10"
Glendale Preparatory...
13.
11
Veronica Core
4' 10"
Chandler
16.
11
Megan Bird
4' 10"
Valley Vista
17.
11
Erika St Louis
4' 10"
Desert Mountain
18.
11
Keely Orndorff
4' 10"
Hamilton
18.
9
Allyson Nash
4' 10"
Desert Vista
20.
9
Kimarah Holt
4' 7"
Chandler
20.
11
Lauren Morawski
4' 7"
Desert Mountain
20.
12
Rebekah Fisher
4' 7"
Westwood
20.
10
Eden Henderson
4' 7"
Chaparral (AZ)
20.
10
Ariz Duarte
4' 7"
Maryvale
25.
10
Madison George
4' 7"
Fountain Hills
25.
9
Jamelah Carswell
4' 7"
Desert Vista
27.
10
Celeste Mayfield
4' 7"
Shadow Ridge
27.
10
Ana Avila
4' 7"
Cesar Chavez
29.
11
Rymok Kidane
4' 7"
Perry
30.
11
Mahria Padilla
4' 4"
Greenway
30.
12
Stephanie Casaus
4' 4"
Boulder Creek
30.
11
Juliana Chavez
4' 4"
Empire
30.
10
Terra Allen
4' 4"
Verrado
30.
11
Jayden Herschman
4' 4"
Willow Canyon
30.
9
Princess Nyakundi
4' 4"
Desert Vista
36.
10
Aislyn Martin
4' 4"
Desert Vista
36.
10
Courtney Brincks
4' 4"
Desert Ridge
36.
11
Nateya Brooks
4' 4"
South Mountain
10
Kailey Hengesbach
NH
Greenway
12
Tiffany Frasca
NH
Fountain Hills
10
Sierra Madvig
NH
Westwood
11
Brooke Young
NH
Boulder Creek
11
Natalie Wallace
NH
Agua Fria Union
11
Emily Reyes
NH
Raymond S Kellis
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kylee Trageser
3.90m
SR
BYU
1.
So
Gillette Field
3.90m
PR
Oregon State
3.
Fr
Lexi Kiefer
3.75m
PR
Minnesota
4.
Fr
Kyndal Stewart
3.75m
PR
BYU
5.
Fr
Kassadee Ifft
3.75m
PR
Notre Dame
6.
Fr
Sarah Michael
3.60m
PR
Arkansas State
6.
So
Vanessa Davis
3.60m
Arizona State
6.
Jr
Athena Masolini
3.60m
SR
Arizona State
9.
So
Morgan Griffiths
3.60m
SR
Kansas
9.
Jr
Haleigh Fritts
3.60m
Arizona State
11.
Sr
Maleah McMullin
3.60m
PR
BYU
12.
Fr
Callie Hicks
3.60m
PR
Kansas
Sr
Helen Ann Haun
NH
Oregon State
Khyati Vakharia
NH
Altis
Jr
Megan Vanderpool
NH
Kansas State
So
Macy Narr
NH
Minnesota
Fr
Destiny Begin
NH
Boise State
Fr
Amber Mallet
NH
Boise State
Pole Vault
Premiere
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Laura Taylor
4.16m
Kansas
2.
Jennifer Johnson
4.06m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Nicole Naatjes
4.06m
SR
BYU
4.
Allison Stokke
4.06m
Altis
5.
Jr
Sara Kathryn Stevens
4.06m
Texas A&M
6.
Shaylah Simpson
4.06m
Unattached
7.
Jr
Emily Gunderson
3.91m
Texas A&M
7.
Jr
Augusta Thomason
3.91m
PR
Texas A&M
9.
Fr
Andrea Willis
3.91m
PR
Kansas
9.
Jr
Alexis Romero
3.91m
Kansas
9.
Sr
Cami Gilson
3.91m
SR
Minnesota
Sr
Allison Jeffries
NH
Boise State
Pole Vault
High School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alexandria Goodson
12' 3"
Scottsdale Prep
2.
12
Madelyn Lundberg
11' 3"
Sandra Day O'Connor
3.
10
Madeline York
10' 9"
Hamilton
4.
10
Carolyn Row
10' 9"
Perry
5.
11
Raven Jordan
10' 3"
Chandler
6.
9
Megan Griffith
10' 3"
Desert Vista
7.
12
Brooke Schnepp
10' 3"
Valley Vista
8.
10
Madison George
9' 9"
Fountain Hills
9.
12
Alycia Bukartek
9' 9"
Chandler Preparatory
10.
10
Audrey Bonebright
9' 9"
Desert Vista
11.
12
McKayla Smith
9' 3"
Millennium
11.
12
Stephanie Casaus
9' 3"
Boulder Creek
11.
10
Kiana Newberry
9' 3"
Sunrise Mountain
11.
10
Madalyn Fritts
9' 3"
Perry
15.
10
Victoria Lane
8' 9"
Liberty
16.
12
Amber Schnepp
8' 9"
Valley Vista
17.
12
Keziah Rios-Lazo
8' 9"
Boulder Creek
17.
10
Melody Garland
8' 9"
Ironwood
19.
12
Morgan Smith
8' 6"
Millennium
20.
10
Madeline Lane
8' 6"
Liberty
20.
10
Eden Henderson
8' 6"
Chaparral (AZ)
22.
10
Brianah Herman
8' 6"
Desert Vista
23.
11
Kaity Torres
8' 0"
Valley Vista
24.
10
Emily Kahler
7' 0"
Higley
24.
10
Courtney Brincks
7' 0"
Desert Ridge
24.
10
Morgan McClure
7' 0"
Gilbert
24.
12
Julia Ostrander
7' 0"
Willow Canyon
24.
9
Amy Fuller
7' 0"
Westwood
24.
9
Sara Sonwarungsymun
7' 0"
Hamilton
30.
9
Rylee Bruce
7' 0"
Moon Valley
31.
10
Taylor Goodman
7' 0"
Desert Vista
31.
10
Nyja Hereder
7' 0"
Sunrise Mountain
31.
11
Sydney Vaughn
7' 0"
Hamilton
10
Shea Gilman
NH
Desert Vista
11
Skylar Silva
NH
Liberty
10
Tina Chang
NH
Hamilton
10
Alex Bisher
NH
Chandler
10
Jessie Hedeby
NH
Desert Vista
12
Yasmine Parra
NH
Higley
12
Alexandra Coons
NH
Fountain Hills
12
Holly Christensen
NH
Boulder Creek
9
Corinne Komlodi
NH
Gilbert
12
Anna Bilderback
NH
Sandra Day O'Connor
9
Harper Dotson
NH
Gilbert
11
Maya Orlandella
NH
Chaparral (AZ)
9
Sidnie Carrillo
NH
Desert Ridge
11
Isabel Anchondo
NH
Sunrise Mountain
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Heather Arneton
6.22m
Mentor Academy
2.
Malaina Payton
6.17m
Unattached
3.
Sandy Latrace
6.03m
Chinook Track & Field
4.
Jr
Jhoanmy Luque
5.99m
SR
Iowa State
5.
Sr
Allanah McCorkle
5.98m
Iowa State
6.
Sr
Viershanie Latham
5.87m
Texas Tech
7.
Aasha Marler
5.81m
Unattached
8.
Sr
Zanri Van der Merwe
5.75m
Kansas State
9.
Jr
Tasha Frazier
5.66m
Iowa State
10.
Fr
Lajarvia Brown
5.63m
Texas A&M
11.
Fr
Akeisha Ayanniyi
5.63m
New Mexico
12.
Fr
Zuliat Alli
5.61m
Texas Tech
13.
Fr
Konstantina Romaiou
5.57m
PR
Kansas State
14.
So
Shanique Wright
5.53m
SR
Minnesota
15.
Sr
Shemiah Brooks
5.53m
Arkansas State
16.
Fr
Ivone Walker
5.51m
Texas Tech
17.
jasmin mckenzie
5.41m
Unattached
18.
Fr
Ciynamon Stevenson
5.41m
Texas A&M
19.
Sr
Viktoriia Sadokhina
5.39m
PR
Arkansas State
20.
So
Morgan Griffiths
5.38m
PR
Kansas
21.
Sr
Chloe Hadley
5.38m
BYU
22.
Jr
Talia Marquez
5.35m
PR
Kansas
23.
Jr
Annette Gaskins
5.34m
Arkansas State
24.
Jr
Shaina Burns
5.31m
Texas A&M
25.
Fr
Carsyn Spurgeon
5.28m
PR
Iowa State
26.
Sr
Madelayne Varela
5.26m
PR
Oregon State
27.
So
Taj Dorsett
5.23m
SR
Boise State
28.
Fr
Kaitlin Salisbury
5.14m
Bucknell
29.
Sr
Amani Nesmith
5.12m
Texas Tech
30.
So
Keesha Miller
5.06m
PR
BYU
31.
So
Kennedy Broom
4.91m
Central Florida
So
Claudette Allen
FOUL
Kansas State
So
Kiyana Dixon
FOUL
BYU
Sr
ShyAndrea Jackson
FOUL
BYU
Long Jump
High School
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jillian Lombardi
18' 3"
Desert Vista
2.
12
Marissa Ellis
17' 11"
Desert Edge
3.
11
Lauren Tobias
17' 3"
Shadow Ridge
4.
12
Katie Cross
16' 7.25"
Perry
5.
12
Hailey Myles
16' 4"
Boulder Creek
6.
11
Jenna Figueroa
16' 2.5"
Desert Vista
7.
10
Madeline Lane
16' 0.75"
Liberty
7.
9
Savannah Marshall
16' 0.75"
Desert Ridge
9.
11
Devan Slade
15' 9.5"
Valley Vista
10.
10
Jada Sims
15' 8.75"
Xavier College Prepa...
11.
11
Terayah Stukes
15' 8.5"
Millennium
12.
12
Alycia Bukartek
15' 7.5"
Chandler Preparatory
12.
10
Taylin Leatham
15' 7.5"
Desert Ridge
14.
10
Tori Roberts
15' 7"
Desert Vista
15.
12
Diamonique Thompson
15' 5.75"
Westwood
15.
9
Jasmine Singleton
15' 5.75"
Millennium
17.
12
Jordyn McDonald
15' 5.25"
Millennium
18.
12
Maddy Todd
15' 4.5"
Xavier College Prepa...
18.
11
Katja White
15' 4.5"
Buena
20.
11
Bridget Lehman
15' 4"
Highland
21.
11
Ava Gervais
15' 3.5"
St Pius X
22.
11
Araceli Dagnino
15' 2.5"
Sahuaro
23.
11
Teryah Payne
15' 1.5"
Chandler
23.
12
Hannah Johnson
15' 1.5"
Sunrise Mountain
25.
11
Melissa Rohrer
15' 0.75"
Sunrise Mountain
25.
12
Danya Schaefer
15' 0.75"
Desert Mountain
27.
11
Juliana Chavez
15' 0.5"
Empire
28.
11
Celine Jamie
14' 9"
Hamilton
29.
11
Jourdan Chavez
14' 8"
Peoria
30.
11
Raelynn Fair
14' 7.5"
South Mountain
31.
12
Dhasia Person
14' 6.5"
Desert Ridge
32.
10
Taylor Bakke
14' 6"
Desert Vista
33.
9
Naomi Greene
14' 4.75"
Mesquite
34.
9
Jamelah Carswell
14' 4.5"
Desert Vista
35.
11
Sherifa Momoh
14' 3.5"
Fountain Hills
35.
10
Eden Henderson
14' 3.5"
Chaparral (AZ)
37.
10
Kiana Newberry
14' 3.25"
Sunrise Mountain
38.
9
Nylah Edwards
14' 3"
Desert Ridge
39.
12
Hope Lindquist
14' 2"
Hamilton
40.
10
MirandaRae Stusen
14' 1.5"
Gilbert
41.
10
Victoria Lane
14' 1.25"
Liberty
41.
11
Amara Feyrer-Melk
14' 1.25"
Fountain Hills
43.
11
Geovana Mizquez
14' 0"
Verrado
44.
11
McKenna Jones
13' 6.25"
Perry
45.
10
Sierra Madvig
13' 5.5"
Westwood
46.
12
Angelica Placencia
13' 1.75"
St Mary's Catholic
47.
11
Angelina Furs
12' 11.75"
Willow Canyon
48.
-
Devin Gesme
12' 7"
Raymond S Kellis
49.
11
Sydney Cook
11' 11"
Higley
9
Aubrei Wilson
ND
Desert Mountain
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Andrea Geubelle
13.51m
Unattached
2.
Heather Arneton
12.82m
Mentor Academy
2.
Sr
Keyasia Tibbs
12.82m
SR
Arizona State
4.
Sr
Jannell Hadnot
12.75m
SR
New Mexico
4.
Jr
Jhoanmy Luque
12.75m
SR
Iowa State
6.
So
Shanique Wright
12.60m
Minnesota
6.
Sr
Viktoriia Sadokhina
12.60m
Arkansas State
8.
Aasha Marler
12.41m
Unattached
9.
Jr
Darreyl Woodson
12.21m
PR
Arizona State
10.
Sr
Taylor Craft
12.13m
Notre Dame
11.
Sr
Chloe Hadley
12.10m
PR
BYU
12.
Sr
ShyAndrea Jackson
12.06m
SR
BYU
13.
So
Shardia Lawrence
11.99m
SR
Kansas State
14.
So
Briana Potter
11.75m
PR
Central Florida
15.
So
Kiyana Dixon
11.64m
PR
BYU
16.
Jr
Taryn Tempel
11.55m
SR
Kansas
17.
Fr
Zuliat Alli
11.40m
PR
Texas Tech
18.
Sr
Madelayne Varela
11.23m
Oregon State
19.
Fr
Kaitlin Salisbury
10.91m
Bucknell
20.
So
Kennedy Broom
10.50m
Central Florida
21.
So
Kanisha Tucker,
10.46m
College of the Sequo...
So
Taj Dorsett
FOUL
Boise State
Sr
Carly Reiner
FOUL
Bucknell
Triple Jump
High School
- Finals
x
1.
12
Marissa Ellis
36' 7.5"
Desert Edge
2.
11
Teryah Payne
36' 0.5"
Chandler
3.
11
Jenna Figueroa
35' 11"
Desert Vista
4.
11
Melissa Rohrer
35' 10"
Sunrise Mountain
5.
12
Hailey Myles
35' 2"
Boulder Creek
6.
11
Devan Slade
35' 0.5"
Valley Vista
7.
11
Katja White
34' 8.25"
Buena
8.
12
Reba Reeves
34' 4"
Desert Vista
9.
10
Kenashalee Kerr
34' 2.25"
Queen Creek
10.
12
Hannah Johnson
33' 9.75"
Sunrise Mountain
11.
11
Mecca Marks
33' 9.5"
Desert Edge
12.
11
Terayah Stukes
33' 9"
Millennium
13.
11
Ava Gervais
33' 7.75"
St Pius X
14.
9
Savannah Marshall
33' 7.5"
Desert Ridge
15.
11
Lauren Tobias
33' 7"
Shadow Ridge
16.
12
Jalyn Weech
33' 4.5"
Valley Vista
16.
9
Eliza Trimble
33' 4.5"
Glendale Preparatory...
18.
10
Amiya Kaminski
33' 0"
Desert Vista
19.
11
Jourdan Chavez
32' 11.75"
Peoria
20.
12
Jordyn McDonald
32' 9"
Millennium
21.
10
Mikayla Shaver
32' 5.75"
Liberty
22.
11
Juliana Chavez
32' 4"
Empire
23.
10
MirandaRae Stusen
32' 3"
Gilbert
24.
11
Amara Feyrer-Melk
32' 0.5"
Fountain Hills
25.
12
Dhasia Person
32' 0.25"
Desert Ridge
25.
10
Amaya Meeks
32' 0.25"
Westwood
27.
11
Geovana Mizquez
31' 11.5"
Verrado
28.
12
Danya Schaefer
31' 11.25"
Desert Mountain
29.
11
Araceli Dagnino
31' 8.75"
Sahuaro
30.
11
Helena Stratton
31' 4.25"
Millennium
31.
12
Hope Lindquist
31' 1.25"
Hamilton
32.
11
Emaree Hartman
31' 0.5"
Highland
33.
11
Erin Gustafson
30' 6.25"
Perry
34.
11
Sherifa Momoh
30' 1"
Fountain Hills
35.
11
Veronica Core
30' 0.5"
Chandler
36.
11
Celine Jamie
29' 9.5"
Hamilton
37.
12
Angelica Placencia
29' 6.75"
St Mary's Catholic
38.
11
Emily Reyes
29' 6"
Raymond S Kellis
39.
11
Natalie Wallace
29' 5.75"
Agua Fria Union
40.
10
Kiana Newberry
29' 5.25"
Sunrise Mountain
41.
10
Kailey Hengesbach
29' 3.75"
Greenway
42.
11
Sydney Cook
29' 2.75"
Higley
43.
10
Madelyn Reyes
29' 2"
Hamilton
44.
12
Victoria Steinkuehler
29' 0"
Desert Vista
45.
11
Katie Izatt
28' 11.75"
Empire
46.
10
Anastasia Bell
28' 5"
Higley
47.
11
Katherine Hubbard
28' 4.5"
Sandra Day O'Connor
48.
11
Sophie Neumann
27' 11.75"
Hamilton
12
DeAnna Simmons
FOUL
Willow Canyon
Hammer
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Nina Horvath
58.78m
PR
Minnesota
2.
Sr
Lindsay Mckee
58.09m
PR
CS Stanislaus
3.
Jr
Carissa van Beek
56.44m
Texas A&M
4.
So
Jhane' Carter
54.92m
PR
Central Florida
5.
Fr
Kaylee Antill
54.79m
Arizona State
6.
So
Amaris Blount
54.44m
PR
New Mexico
7.
Sr
Ashley Weber
53.43m
Arizona State
8.
Samamtha Noennig
52.05m
Unattached
9.
Jr
Christabel Okeke
51.61m
PR
Iowa State
10.
So
Gabby Durant
50.80m
Central Florida
11.
Jr
Tessa Krempel
50.24m
Iowa State
12.
Jr
Calea Carr
49.30m
Arkansas State
13.
Sr
Rachel Picknell
48.63m
Oregon State
14.
Fr
Kendra Noneman
48.19m
PR
Boise State
15.
Jr
Courtney Hutchinson
46.98m
PR
Boise State
16.
Fr
Lindsay McShane
46.89m
Oregon State
17.
Fr
Sierra Freeland
46.60m
BYU
18.
So
Allison Mady
45.53m
PR
New Mexico
19.
Fr
Abigail Kapitan
41.21m
Notre Dame
20.
Fr
Rachel Clowers
35.23m
PR
Kansas
21.
Fr
Leah Thompson
35.19m
PR
BYU
Fr
Paige Shepherd
FOUL
Boise State
Hammer
- 4kg
Premiere
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Maggie Ewen
69.27m
Arizona State
2.
Lauren Stuart
65.89m
Unattached
3.
Sr
Alison Ondrusek
63.41m
PR
Texas A&M
4.
Jr
Agnes Esser
60.83m
SR
Minnesota
5.
So
Temi Ogunrinde
60.76m
PR
Minnesota
6.
Sr
Angie Guenther
60.61m
Minnesota
7.
Sr
Ariana Kuhn
59.46m
PR
Iowa State
8.
Sr
Chelsea Gobourne
59.35m
SR
Central Florida
9.
Sr
Tayla Greene
58.30m
SR
Central Florida
Hashtags
#arizona-state
#sun-angel-track-classic
#sun-angel
More news
Jasmine Todd Begins Journey To Sacramento And Possibly London With Opener At Texas Relays
0 shares:
Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
2
2017
1
3
2016
1
1
8
2015
1
1
5
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
3
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
5
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#arizona-state
#sun-angel-track-classic
#sun-angel
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!